Download

Enter train No or Name

01595-PNVL MAO SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

PANVEL(PNVL)MADGAON (MAO)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
PANVELPNVLSource00:00 min06:0510
ROHAROHA07:1505:00 min07:20178
MANGAONMNI07:4802:00 min07:501120
KHEDKHED09:0002:00 min09:021215
CHIPLUNCHI09:3002:00 min09:321257
SAVARDASVX09:5602:00 min09:581283
SANGMESHWARSGR10:3802:00 min10:401316
RATNAGIRIRN12:2505:00 min12:301363
ADAVALIADVI12:5402:00 min12:561407
RAJAPUR ROADRAJP13:2602:00 min13:281452
VAIBHAVWADI RDVBW13:4602:00 min13:481475
KANKAVALIKKW14:3402:00 min14:361519
SINDHUDURGSNDD15:0402:00 min15:061543
KUDALKUDL15:1602:00 min15:181558
SAWANTWADI ROADSWV16:0002:00 min16:021587
THIVIMTHVM16:4802:00 min16:501633
KARMALIKRMI17:1002:00 min17:121657
MADGAONMAO18:4500:00 minDestination1697
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01595 PNVL MAO SPECIAL runs from PANVEL to MADGAON onMonday.

PNVL MAO SPECIAL departs from PANVEL at 06:05 and reaches to MADGAON at 18:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from PANVEL to MADGAON. The total distance covered by PNVL MAO SPECIAL is 697 kilometers.

PNVL MAO SPECIAL passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from PANVEL to MADGAON.

01595 PNVL MAO SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at ROHA . 01595 PNVL MAO SPECIAL arrives at ROHA  on 07:15 and departs at 07:20 . You can get down at ROHA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ROHA05 Minutes
RATNAGIRI05 Minutes
Food Options in 01595 PNVL MAO SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNVL MAO SPECIAL ?

. 01595 PNVL MAO SPECIAL starts from PANVEL

. What is the time taken by PNVL MAO SPECIAL to reach from PANVEL to MADGAON ?

. 01595 PNVL MAO SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from PANVEL to MADGAON.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNVL MAO SPECIAL train is 05 minutes at ROHA .

. What is the train schedule of PNVL MAO SPECIAL ?

. PNVL MAO SPECIAL departs from PANVEL at 06:05 and reaches at MADGAON by 18:45.

Related train running from PANVEL(PNVL)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01003DR SWV SPL1:101:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01004SWV DR SPL4:454:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01015LTT KRMI AC SPL1:521:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01016KRMI LTT AC SPL22:2322:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01085MAO DOUBLDECKER6:356:402A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01086DOUBLEDECKER SPL15:1515:202A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01099MAO DBLDKR SPL1:501:552A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01100DOUBLE DECKER SP22:2022:252A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01111MAO FESTIVAL SPL0:250:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01112FESTIVAL SPECIAL3:554:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01113MAO FESTIVAL SPL8:308:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01114FESTIVAL SPECIAL19:1019:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01133CSMT MAJN SF SPL23:2223:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01134MAJN CSMT SF SPL3:073:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01149ERS PUNE SPL2:252:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01150PUNE ERS SUP SPL21:2021:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01151MAO JAN SHT SPL6:236:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
01152JANSHATABDI SPL21:5822:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
01213LTT KCVL SUP SPL18:0018:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01214KCVL LTT SF EXP2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01239NGP KRMI SF SPL5:255:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01240KRMI NGP SF SPL6:156:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01503DIVA RN PASS SPL15:5716:002SMTWTFSS
01504RN DIVA PAS SPL12:2012:232SMTWTFSS
01505DIVA SWV SPL7:287:302SMTWTFSS
01506SWV DIVA SPL19:2819:312SMTWTFSS
01595PNVL MAO SPECIALSource6:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02119KRMI TEJAS SPL6:587:00CCMTWTFSS
02120CSMT TEJAS SPL21:4521:47CCMTWTFSS
02197CBE JBP FESTSPL16:5016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02198CBE FESTIVAL SPL15:2015:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02283ERS NZM DURONTO22:2522:30N/AMTWTFSS
02284ERS DURONTO SPL15:3015:35N/AMTWTFSS
02413MAO NZM RAJ SPL18:0018:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02414NZM MAO SPL23:0523:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02431TVC NZM EXP18:0018:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02432NZM TVC SPL23:0523:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02475HSR CBE AC SPL15:3015:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02476CBE HSR AC EXP13:2013:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXP12:3512:402SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPL7:007:052SMTWTFSS
02619MAQ FEST SPL16:2216:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02620MAQ LTT FESTSPL5:015:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02741VSGPNBE FEST SPL6:206:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02742PNBEVSG FESTSPL17:1517:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL23:4023:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL13:0013:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02907MAO HAPA SF SPL19:4519:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02908HAPA MAO SF SPL11:2511:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02977ERS AII EXPRESS19:4519:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02978MARU SAGAR SPL5:355:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04189DD GWL SF SPL2:452:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04190GWL DD SF SPL13:4013:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTI7:357:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04563GOA SMPRK K SPL19:4519:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04564GOA SMPRK K SPL0:400:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPL7:357:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPL14:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05066PNVL GKP SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06001TVC NZM EXPRESS18:0018:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06002NZM TVC SFSPL16:5517:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06071DR TEN FEST SPL21:5522:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06072TEN DR FEST SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06083TVC NZM SF SPL2:502:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06084NZM TVC SF SPL0:260:312A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06097KCVL YNRK SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06098YNRK KCVL SPL7:357:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06163GARIB RATH SPL18:0018:053A CCMTWTFSS
06164KCVL LTT SPL10:0510:103A CCMTWTFSS
06311SGNR KCVL SPL15:3015:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06312KCVL SGNR EXP21:1521:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06333VRL TVC SPECIAL0:000:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06334TVC VRL EXPRESS21:1521:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06335NAGERCOIL SPL0:000:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06336NCJ GIMB SPL21:1521:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIAL0:000:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPL21:1521:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIAL12:4512:502SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI14:5214:552SMTWTFSS
07317UBL DR FESTSPL5:325:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07318UBL FESTIVAL SPL21:2821:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07613NED FESTIVAL SPLSource16:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07614NED PNVL SPL9:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09015LPI INDB HUMSAFR10:0710:103A SLMTWTFSS
09016INDB LPI HUMSAFR0:200:253A SLMTWTFSS
09187ST KARMALI SPL0:350:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
09188KRMI SURAT SPL2:202:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
09259KCVL BVC EXP21:1521:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09260BVC KCVL SPL0:000:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09261KCVL PBR SF SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09262PBR KCVL SPL11:2511:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPL11:2511:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09423GIMB FEST SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPL16:5517:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09577TEN JAM EXPRESS13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09578JAM TEN SPECIAL11:2511:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12284ERS DURONTO SPL15:3015:35N/AMTWTFSS
12432NZM TVC SPL23:0523:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXP12:3512:402SMTWTFSS
15065GKP PNVL EXP SPL14:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15066PNVL GKP SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI14:5214:552SMTWTFSS
11003DR SWV SPL1:101:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22115LTT KRMI AC SPL1:521:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11085MAO DOUBLDECKER6:356:402A 3A CCMTWTFSS
11099MAO DBLDKR SPL1:501:552A 3A CCMTWTFSS
10111MAO FESTIVAL SPL0:250:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10112FESTIVAL SPECIAL3:554:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10103MAO FESTIVAL SPL8:308:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10104FESTIVAL SPECIAL19:1019:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10106SWV DIVA SPL19:2819:312SMTWTFSS
22908HAPA MAO SF SPL11:2511:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22194GWL DD SF SPL13:4013:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17614NED PNVL SPL9:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20916INDB LPI HUMSAFR0:200:253A SLMTWTFSS
11004SWV-DR TUTARI EXP4:454:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22116KRMI LTT AC SUP22:2322:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER15:1515:20CCMTWTFSS
11100DOUBLE DECKER SP22:2022:252A 3A CCMTWTFSS
12133MANGALORE EXP23:2223:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22150PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS21:2021:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12051JAN SHATABDI EX6:236:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
12052MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP21:5822:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
22113LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP18:0018:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
50104RN-DR PASSENGER12:2012:232SMTWTFSS
22120TPTY DOUBLE DECK21:4521:47CCMTWTFSS
22413NZM RAJDHANI18:0018:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22414NZM MAO RAJ23:0523:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12431TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP18:0018:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12742PNBE-VSG EXP17:1517:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP19:4519:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP19:4519:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXP16:2216:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12978MARU SAGAR EXP5:355:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12484KCVL EXPRESS7:357:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22634NZM TVC SF EXP16:5517:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22654NZM TVC SF EXP0:260:312A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP7:357:403A SLMTWTFSS
12201KCVL GARIB RATH18:0018:053A CCMTWTFSS
12202LTT GARIB RATH10:0510:103A CCMTWTFSS
16312BIKANER EXPRESS21:1521:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP21:1521:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16338HA EXPRESS21:1521:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXP12:4512:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXP5:325:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17318LTT HUBLI EXP21:2821:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19260BVC KCVL EXP0:000:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20910PBR KCVL SPL11:2511:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19577TEN JAM EXPRESS13:2013:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12283ERS NZM DURONTO22:2522:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22476CBE BKN AC SF EXP13:2013:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22630TEN DR EXPRESS13:2013:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES15:3015:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS21:1521:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS21:1521:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20909KCVL PBR SF SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20923GIMB FEST SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from MADGAON (MAO)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01085MAO DOUBLDECKER16:00Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01086DOUBLEDECKER SPLSource6:002A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01099MAO DBLDKR SPL11:30Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01100DOUBLE DECKER SPSource12:052A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01111MAO FESTIVAL SPL10:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01112FESTIVAL SPECIALSource18:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01113MAO FESTIVAL SPL19:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01114FESTIVAL SPECIALSource9:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01133CSMT MAJN SF SPL7:207:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01134MAJN CSMT SF SPL18:4018:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01149ERS PUNE SPL17:1017:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01150PUNE ERS SUP SPL5:405:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01151MAO JAN SHT SPL14:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01152JANSHATABDI SPLSource14:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
01197PUNE ERS SPECIAL12:5513:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01198ERS PUNE SPL9:409:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01213LTT KCVL SUP SPL2:152:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01214KCVL LTT SF EXP17:1017:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01223ERS DURANTO SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01224ERS LTT DURONTO8:408:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01501RN MADGAON SPL7:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
01502MADGAON RN SPLSource19:252SMTWTFSS
01507SWV MADGAON SPL20:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
01508MADGAON SWV SPLSource6:20N/AMTWTFSS
01595PNVL MAO SPECIAL18:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02197CBE JBP FESTSPL6:406:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02198CBE FESTIVAL SPL0:150:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02283ERS NZM DURONTO12:2012:30N/AMTWTFSS
02284ERS DURONTO SPL0:150:25N/AMTWTFSS
02413MAO NZM RAJ SPLSource10:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02414NZM MAO SPL7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02431TVC NZM EXP10:0010:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02432NZM TVC SPL7:057:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02475HSR CBE AC SPL0:150:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02476CBE HSR AC EXP3:504:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXP3:003:102SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPL16:1016:202SMTWTFSS
02619MAQ FEST SPL1:051:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02620MAQ LTT FESTSPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02741VSGPNBE FEST SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02742PNBEVSG FESTSPL2:302:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02779GOA EXPRESS15:3015:351A 2SMTWTFSS
02780GOA EXPRESS SPL5:405:451A 2SMTWTFSS
02907MAO HAPA SF SPLSource11:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02908HAPA MAO SF SPL21:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02977ERS AII EXPRESS11:1011:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02978MARU SAGAR SPL13:2513:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL1:151:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTI17:1017:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04563GOA SMPRK K SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04564GOA SMPRK K SPL11:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL1:151:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPL17:1017:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06001TVC NZM EXPRESS9:159:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06002NZM TVC SFSPL1:502:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06071DR TEN FEST SPL7:057:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06072TEN DR FEST SPL3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06083TVC NZM SF SPL17:1017:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06084NZM TVC SF SPL10:2010:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06097KCVL YNRK SPL1:151:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06098YNRK KCVL SPL17:1017:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06163GARIB RATH SPL2:102:203A CCMTWTFSS
06164KCVL LTT SPL1:151:253A CCMTWTFSS
06311SGNR KCVL SPL0:150:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06312KCVL SGNR EXP11:2511:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06333VRL TVC SPECIAL8:509:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06334TVC VRL EXPRESS11:2511:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06335NAGERCOIL SPL8:509:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06336NCJ GIMB SPL11:2511:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIAL8:509:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPL11:2511:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIAL22:3022:402SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI4:354:452SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP5:556:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06601MAO MAQ SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
06602MAQ MAO SPL13:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
07021HYB VSG SPL4:154:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07022HYB FESTI SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07339YPR VSG EXP3:253:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07340VSG YPR EXP23:0023:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07419TPTY VSG SPL4:154:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07420TPTY FEST SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08047HWH VSG SPL14:2014:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08048VSG HWH SPL6:557:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09259KCVL BVC EXP11:2511:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09260BVC KCVL SPL8:509:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09261KCVL PBR SF SPL3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09262PBR KCVL SPL21:0021:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPL21:0021:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09423GIMB FEST SPL3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPL1:502:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09577TEN JAM EXPRESS3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09578JAM TEN SPECIAL21:0021:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12284ERS DURONTO SPL0:150:25N/AMTWTFSS
12432NZM TVC SPL7:057:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXP3:003:102SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI4:354:452SMTWTFSS
11085MAO DOUBLDECKER16:00Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
11099MAO DBLDKR SPL11:30Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
10111MAO FESTIVAL SPL10:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10112FESTIVAL SPECIALSource18:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10103MAO FESTIVAL SPL19:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10104FESTIVAL SPECIALSource9:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11097PUNE ERS SPECIAL12:5513:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12223ERS DURANTO SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
10101RN MADGAON SPL7:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
10102MADGAON RN SPLSource19:252SMTWTFSS
22908HAPA MAO SF SPL21:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKERSource6:00CCMTWTFSS
11100DOUBLE DECKER SPSource12:052A 3A CCMTWTFSS
12133MANGALORE EXP7:207:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22150PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS5:405:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12051JAN SHATABDI EX14:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12052MAO-DR JAN SHB EXPSource14:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
22113LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP2:152:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
50107SWV-MAO PASSENGER20:25DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
50108MAO-SWV PASSENGERSource6:20N/AMTWTFSS
22413NZM RAJDHANISource10:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22414NZM MAO RAJ7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12431TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP10:0010:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12742PNBE-VSG EXP2:302:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPSource11:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPSource11:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
56641MAO MAQ PASSSource14:002SMTWTFSS
17309YPR VASCO EXP3:253:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17310YPR BIWEEKLY EX23:0023:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXP1:051:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12978MARU SAGAR EXP13:2513:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12484KCVL EXPRESS17:1017:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22634NZM TVC SF EXP1:502:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22654NZM TVC SF EXP10:2010:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP17:1017:203A SLMTWTFSS
12201KCVL GARIB RATH2:102:203A CCMTWTFSS
12202LTT GARIB RATH1:151:253A CCMTWTFSS
16312BIKANER EXPRESS11:2511:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP11:2511:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16338HA EXPRESS11:2511:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXP22:3022:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP13:3513:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17022HYB FESTI SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17420TPTY FEST SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18048VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS6:557:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19260BVC KCVL EXP8:509:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20910PBR KCVL SPL21:0021:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB SPL3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19577TEN JAM EXPRESS3:504:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11098POORNA EXPRESS9:409:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12224ERS LTT DURONTO8:408:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12283ERS NZM DURONTO12:2012:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22476CBE BKN AC SF EXP3:504:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22630TEN DR EXPRESS3:504:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES0:150:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS11:2511:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP5:556:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
56640MAQ-MAO PASSENGER13:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
18047AMARAVATHI EXP14:2014:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS11:2511:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20909KCVL PBR SF SPL3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20923GIMB FEST SPL3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS