KONARK EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

11020 - KONARK EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

BHUBANESWAR(BBS) C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHUBANESWAR BBS Source 00:00 min 15:25 1 0
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 15:50 05:00 min 15:55 1 20
BALUGAON BALU 16:44 02:00 min 16:46 1 90
CHATRAPUR CAP 17:28 02:00 min 17:30 1 145
BRAHMAPUR BAM 17:50 10:00 min 18:00 1 166
ICHCHPURAM IPM 18:21 02:00 min 18:23 1 191
SOMPETA SPT 18:39 02:00 min 18:41 1 209
PALASA PSA 19:18 02:00 min 19:20 1 240
SRIKAKULAM ROAD CHE 20:13 02:00 min 20:15 1 313
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 21:10 05:00 min 21:15 1 382
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 22:15 20:00 min 22:35 1 443
ANAKAPALLE AKP 23:19 01:00 min 23:20 1 476
TUNI TUNI 23:49 01:00 min 23:50 1 540
SAMALKOT JN SLO 00:29 01:00 min 00:30 2 594
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 01:48 02:00 min 01:50 2 644
NIDADAVOLU JN NDD 02:14 01:00 min 02:15 2 666
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 02:32 01:00 min 02:33 2 686
ELURU EE 03:06 01:00 min 03:07 2 734
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 04:45 20:00 min 05:05 2 793
MADHIRA MDR 06:02 01:00 min 06:03 2 848
KHAMMAM KMT 06:33 01:00 min 06:34 2 893
MAHBUBABAD MABD 07:20 01:00 min 07:21 2 940
WARANGAL WL 08:08 02:00 min 08:10 2 1000
KAZIPET JN KZJ 08:43 02:00 min 08:45 2 1010
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 11:20 10:00 min 11:30 2 1142
BEGAMPET BMT 11:43 02:00 min 11:45 2 1146
LINGAMPALLI LPI 12:14 01:00 min 12:15 2 1164
TANDUR TDU 13:39 01:00 min 13:40 2 1255
SERAM SEM 14:05 01:00 min 14:06 2 1288
WADI WADI 15:55 05:00 min 16:00 2 1325
KALABURAGI KLBG 16:32 03:00 min 16:35 2 1362
SOLAPUR JN SUR 18:50 05:00 min 18:55 2 1475
DAUND JN DD 22:25 05:00 min 22:30 2 1663
PUNE JN PUNE 23:45 05:00 min 23:50 2 1738
LONAVALA LNL 00:53 02:00 min 00:55 3 1802
KARJAT KJT 01:43 02:00 min 01:45 3 1830
KALYAN JN KYN 02:37 03:00 min 02:40 3 1877
THANE TNA 02:57 03:00 min 03:00 3 1897
DADAR DR 03:22 03:00 min 03:25 3 1921
C SHIVAJI MAH T CSMT 03:55 00:00 min Destination 3 1930
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 11020 KONARK EXPRESS runs from BHUBANESWAR to C SHIVAJI MAH T on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KONARK EXPRESS departs from BHUBANESWAR at 15:25 and reaches to C SHIVAJI MAH T at 03:55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from BHUBANESWAR to C SHIVAJI MAH T. The total distance covered by KONARK EXPRESS is 1930 kilometers.

KONARK EXPRESS passes through 40 stations in 3 days to reach from BHUBANESWAR to C SHIVAJI MAH T.

11020 KONARK EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM . 11020 KONARK EXPRESS arrives at VISAKHAPATNAM  on 22:15 and departs at 22:35 . You can get down at VISAKHAPATNAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KHURDA ROAD JN 05 Minutes
BRAHMAPUR 10 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 05 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM 20 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 20 Minutes
SECUNDERABAD JN 10 Minutes
WADI 05 Minutes
SOLAPUR JN 05 Minutes
DAUND JN 05 Minutes
PUNE JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KONARK EXPRESS ?

. 11020 KONARK EXPRESS starts from BHUBANESWAR

. What is the time taken by KONARK EXPRESS to reach from BHUBANESWAR to C SHIVAJI MAH T ?

. 11020 KONARK EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from BHUBANESWAR to C SHIVAJI MAH T.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KONARK EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM .

. What is the train schedule of KONARK EXPRESS ?

. KONARK EXPRESS departs from BHUBANESWAR at 15:25 and reaches at C SHIVAJI MAH T by 03:55.

Related train running from BHUBANESWAR(BBS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02073 HWH BBS SPL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 11:45 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02097 BBS JNRD SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02098 JNRD BBS SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 02:55 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL 20:25 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 11:05 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 23:00 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL Source 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 14:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL Source 10:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 21:40 21:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 20:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 06:45 06:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:55 09:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 21:20 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 15:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 05:45 05:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 04:56 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08423 BBS NYGT SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
08424 NYGT BBS SPL 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08433 BBS PSA SPL Source 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
08434 PSA BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08437 BBS BAM SPL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
08445 BBS JDB SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08446 JDB BBS SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 04:55 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 21:20 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08493 BBS BLGR SPL Source 06:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08494 BLGR BBS SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 16:55 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 22:43 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 20:48 20:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 06:47 06:49 1A CC M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 09:56 10:01 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 10:53 10:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 13:00 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 12:53 12:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 08:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH Source 20:15 3A M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 05:33 05:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 21:45 21:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 20:53 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 04:42 04:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 23:13 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 04:05 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 23:31 23:36 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 10:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12893 BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12894 BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 13:53 13:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 12:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 11:17 11:22 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP 17:20 17:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:38 19:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP Source 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP 23:05 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY 07:30 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 06:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 15:48 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 16:37 16:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18437 BBS BWIP LINK EX Source 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18438 JNRD-BBS LINK EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 05:42 05:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 22:18 22:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 07:58 08:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 11:55 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:33 11:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 01:06 01:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 18:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 11:33 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 09:55 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY Source 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 12:20 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
78411 BBS-BAM Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78412 BAM-BBS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78419 BBS-BALU PASS Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78420 BALU-BBS PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78501 CTC-BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI 17:10 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78502 BAM-BBS PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78506 BBS-CTC PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL Source 08:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 20:05 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL Source 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 05:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL Source 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL Source 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL Source 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 10:07 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S