MANDOVI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
C Shivaji Maharaj T(CSMT) Madgaon (MAO)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
C Shivaji Maharaj T CSMT First 0 min 07.10 1 0
Dadar DR 07.22 3 min 07.25 1 9
Thane TNA 07.46 4 min 07.50 1 34
Panvel PNVL 08.25 5 min 08.30 1 69
Mangaon MNI 10.48 2 min 10.50 1 188
Khed KHED 12.11 1 min 12.12 1 284
Chiplun CHI 12.50 2 min 12.52 1 325
Sangmeshwar SGR 13.50 1 min 13.51 1 384
Ratnagiri RN 15.40 5 min 15.45 1 431
Adavali ADVI 16.17 1 min 16.18 1 475
Rajapur Road RAJP 17.00 2 min 17.02 1 520
Vaibhavwadi Road VBW 17.21 1 min 17.22 1 543
Kankavli KKW 18.00 2 min 18.02 1 587
Sindhudurg SNDD 18.27 1 min 18.28 1 612
Kudal KUDL 18.46 2 min 18.48 1 626
Sawantwadi Road SWV 19.20 1 min 19.21 1 655
Pernem PERN 20.00 1 min 20.01 1 686
Thivim THVM 20.18 2 min 20.20 1 701
Karmali KRMI 20.38 2 min 20.40 1 725
Madgaon MAO 21.45 0 min Last 1 765

Train 10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS runs from C Shivaji Maharaj T to Madgaon on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MANDOVI EXPRESS departs from C Shivaji Maharaj T at 07.10 and reaches to Madgaon at 21.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from C Shivaji Maharaj T to Madgaon. The total distance covered by MANDOVI EXPRESS is 765 kilometers.

MANDOVI EXPRESS passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from C Shivaji Maharaj T to Madgaon.

10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Panvel . 10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS arrives at Panvel  on 08.25 and departs at 08.30 . You can get down at Panvel to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Panvel 5 Minutes
Ratnagiri 5 Minutes
Food Options in 10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MANDOVI EXPRESS ?

. 10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS starts from C Shivaji Maharaj T

. What is the time taken by MANDOVI EXPRESS to reach from C Shivaji Maharaj T to Madgaon ?

. 10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from C Shivaji Maharaj T to Madgaon.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MANDOVI EXPRESS train is 5 minutes at Panvel .

. What is the train schedule of MANDOVI EXPRESS ?

. MANDOVI EXPRESS departs from C Shivaji Maharaj T at 07.10 and reaches at Madgaon by 21.45.

Related train running from C Shivaji Maharaj T(CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL Source 08:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 20:05 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL Source 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 05:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL Source 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL Source 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL Source 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 10:07 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Madgaon (MAO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 19:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL 14:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL Source 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 08:40 08:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 17:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL Source 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:20 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 00:15 00:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 00:15 00:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:10 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL Source 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 13:20 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 02:10 02:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 01:15 01:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 04:35 04:45 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 11:25 11:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP 05:40 05:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07107 MAO MAQ SPECIAL Source 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
07108 MAQ MAO DEMU SPL 22:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 05:15 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 13:10 13:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 03:40 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 03:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 18:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER Source 05:30 CC M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 16:50 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 16:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP Source 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 04:25 04:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 02:10 02:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22635 MAQ INTERCITY EX Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22636 MADGAON EXP 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 02:10 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 22:25 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50102 MADGAON - RATNAGIRI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50108 MAO-SWV PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56640 MAQ-MAO PASSENGER 12:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
56641 MAO MAQ PASS Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
56961 QLM-VSG 07:28 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56962 VSG-QLM PASSR 08:14 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56963 QLM-VSG PASSR 13:10 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56964 VSG-QLM 13:46 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
56965 QLM-VSG 18:08 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56966 VSG-QLM 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
70101 PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
70102 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
70103 PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
70104 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU 15:50 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
70105 MAO-MAQ DEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
70106 MAQ-MAO DEMU 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S