11401 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T CSMT Source 0 min 16:35 1 0
DADAR DR 16:47 3:00 min 16:50 1 9
THANE TNA 17:08 2:00 min 17:10 1 33
KALYAN JN KYN 17:30 3:00 min 17:33 1 53
IGATPURI IGP 19:05 5:00 min 19:10 1 136
NASIK ROAD NK 19:55 5:00 min 20:00 1 187
LASALGAON LS 20:44 1:00 min 20:45 1 235
MANMAD JN MMR 21:35 5:00 min 21:40 1 260
NAGARSOL NSL 22:25 1:00 min 22:26 1 278
ROTEGAON RGO 22:44 1:00 min 22:45 1 306
LASUR LSR 23:08 1:00 min 23:09 1 334
AURANGABAD AWB 23:40 5:00 min 23:45 1 367
JALNA J 01:00 2:00 min 01:02 2 430
PARTUR PTU 01:39 1:00 min 01:40 2 475
SELU SELU 02:04 1:00 min 02:05 2 502
MANWATH ROAD MVO 02:19 1:00 min 02:20 2 517
PARBHANI JN PBN 03:13 2:00 min 03:15 2 544
PURNA JN PAU 03:48 2:00 min 03:50 2 573
NANDED NED 05:10 5:00 min 05:15 2 603
MUDKHED MUE 05:48 2:00 min 05:50 2 626
BHOKAR BOKR 06:09 1:00 min 06:10 2 649
HIMAYATNAGAR HEM 06:54 1:00 min 06:55 2 692
SAHARSRAKUND SHSK 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 2 707
BODHADI BUJRUG BHBK 07:54 1:00 min 07:55 2 737
KINWAT KNVT 08:09 1:00 min 08:10 2 752
ADILABAD ADB 09:25 5:00 min 09:30 2 797
PIMPALKHUTI PMKT 10:20 2:00 min 10:22 2 818
LINGTI LNT 11:11 2:00 min 11:13 2 838
KAYAR KAYR 12:03 2:00 min 12:05 2 863
WANI WANI 12:44 2:00 min 12:46 2 884
MAJRI JN MJRI 13:28 2:00 min 13:30 2 897
WARORA WRR 13:43 2:00 min 13:45 2 910
HINGANGHAT HGT 14:18 2:00 min 14:20 2 947
SEVAGRAM SEGM 14:59 2:00 min 15:01 2 985
NAGPUR NGP 16:15 0 min Destination 2 1062

Train 11401 NANDIGRHAM EXP runs from Mumbai CSMT to Nagpur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

NANDIGRHAM EXP departs from Mumbai CSMT at 16:35 and reaches to Nagpur Junction at 16:15 . It takes 23 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Nagpur Junction. The total distance covered by NANDIGRHAM EXP is 1062 kilometers.

NANDIGRHAM EXP passes through 35 stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Nagpur Junction.

11401 NANDIGRHAM EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at IGATPURI . 11401 NANDIGRHAM EXP arrives at IGATPURI  on 19:05 and departs at 19:10 . You can get down at IGATPURI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
IGATPURI 5 Minutes
NASIK ROAD 5 Minutes
MANMAD JN 5 Minutes
AURANGABAD 5 Minutes
NANDED 5 Minutes
ADILABAD 5 Minutes
Food Options in 11401 NANDIGRHAM EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the NANDIGRHAM EXP ?

. 11401 NANDIGRHAM EXP starts from Mumbai CSMT

. What is the time taken by NANDIGRHAM EXP to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Nagpur Junction ?

. 11401 NANDIGRHAM EXP takes 23 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Nagpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of NANDIGRHAM EXP train is 5 minutes at IGATPURI .

. What is the train schedule of NANDIGRHAM EXP ?

. NANDIGRHAM EXP departs from Mumbai CSMT at 16:35 and reaches at Nagpur Junction by 16:15.

Related train running from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 9:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 8:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 5:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 7:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 8:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 8:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 4:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 4:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 7:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 7:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 5:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destination CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 4:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 4:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 3:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT BSB SPL Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT 4:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 12:15 12:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 8:20 8:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02123 PUNE NGP SPL 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02124 NGP PUNE SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02125 NGP ASR SPL Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL 4:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 1:20 1:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 7:40 7:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 15:15 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 10:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 6:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 12:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 10:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 9:45 9:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 17:00 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 9:25 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH Source 18:35 3A M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 9:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP 6:30 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 5:15 5:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 5:15 5:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO 7:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 8:25 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 1:45 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 0:45 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 9:00 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 12:40 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 9:00 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 5:25 5:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 5:25 5:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 5:30 5:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 3:55 4:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 20:45 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 5:25 5:30 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 4:05 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 2:00 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 0:10 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 0:25 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 0:25 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 1:45 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 2:05 2:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 0:10 0:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 3:45 3:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 8:35 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 2:00 2:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 0:10 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 9:05 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 9:35 9:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 1:25 1:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 8:20 8:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 8:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 0:25 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 1:45 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 0:10 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 9:30 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 7:20 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 1:35 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 8:20 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 0:10 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 8:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 8:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 1:55 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 4:40 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 7:40 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 2:35 2:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 2:40 2:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 2:50 2:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 7:35 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 2:45 2:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 13:05 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 21:40 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 3:30 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 1:20 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 4:50 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 1:10 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 4:50 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 1:40 1:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 14:00 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 8:20 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 17:20 17:40 SL M T W T F S S
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY 16:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY Source 7:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 7:35 7:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 0:35 0:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 0:25 0:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 1:30 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 8:20 8:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 4:35 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 16:45 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 16:20 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 12:30 12:35 3A M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 0:05 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 0:05 0:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 1:35 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 8:20 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51259 WR-NGP PASSENGER 20:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51285 BSL NGP PASSENG 8:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51286 NGP BSL PASS Source 4:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51293 NGP AMLA PASS Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51294 AMLA NGP PASS 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51829 NGP-ET PASS Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51830 ET-NGP PASS 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58810 NGP-RTK LOCAL Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58811 RTK-NGP LOCAL 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 20:55 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 11:05 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 5:15 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 14:10 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 15:45 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 8:25 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NDLS AC EXP 15:30 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NDLS EXP 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 6:10 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 9:35 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02692 NDLS SBC SPL 10:40 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02434 NDLS MAS SPL 5:45 5:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02438 NDLS SC SPL 5:05 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 19:10 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 21:00 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NDLS AC SPL 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 15:05 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S