12308 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Jodhpur Junction(JU) Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JODHPUR JN JU Source 0 min 20:15 1 0
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 21:33 09:00 min 21:42 1 105
DEGANA JN DNA 22:33 03:00 min 22:36 1 149
MAKRANA JN MKN 23:05 03:00 min 23:08 1 193
KUCHAMAN CITY KMNC 23:22 02:00 min 23:24 1 207
NAWA CITY NAC 23:39 01:00 min 23:40 1 223
JAIPUR JP 01:50 09:00 min 01:59 2 313
BHARATPUR JN BTE 04:44 02:00 min 04:46 2 500
ACHHNERA JN AH 05:08 02:00 min 05:10 2 528
AGRA FORT AF 05:55 25:00 min 06:20 2 554
TUNDLA JN TDL 07:35 05:00 min 07:40 2 576
ETAWAH JN ETW 08:40 02:00 min 08:42 2 668
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 10:50 10:00 min 11:00 2 806
FATEHPUR FTP 12:03 02:00 min 12:05 2 884
ALLAHABAD JN ALD 14:00 10:00 min 14:10 2 1001
MIRZAPUR MZP 15:23 02:00 min 15:25 2 1090
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 16:50 02:00 min 16:52 2 1153
BHABUA ROAD BBU 17:41 01:00 min 17:42 2 1206
SASARAM SSM 18:14 01:00 min 18:15 2 1253
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 18:32 02:00 min 18:34 2 1271
ANUGRAHA N ROAD AUBR 18:47 01:00 min 18:48 2 1287
GAYA JN GAYA 19:50 05:00 min 19:55 2 1356
KODERMA JN KQR 21:22 02:00 min 21:24 2 1432
PARASNATH PNME 22:16 05:00 min 22:21 2 1508
DHANBAD JN DHN 23:30 10:00 min 23:40 2 1555
ASANSOL JN ASN 00:47 02:00 min 00:49 3 1614
BARDDHAMAN JN BWN 02:20 02:00 min 02:22 3 1719
HOWRAH JN HWH 04:15 0 min Destination 3 1813

Train 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST runs from Jodhpur Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JU HWH SUPFAST departs from Jodhpur Junction at 20:15 and reaches to Kolkata Howrah Junction at 04:15 . It takes 32 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction. The total distance covered by JU HWH SUPFAST is 1813 kilometers.

JU HWH SUPFAST passes through 28 stations in 3 days to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction.

12308 JU HWH SUPFAST has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at AGRA FORT . 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST arrives at AGRA FORTĀ  on 05:55 and departs at 06:20 . You can get down at AGRA FORT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MERTA ROAD JN 09 Minutes
JAIPUR 09 Minutes
AGRA FORT 25 Minutes
TUNDLA JN 05 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 10 Minutes
ALLAHABAD JN 10 Minutes
GAYA JN 05 Minutes
PARASNATH 05 Minutes
DHANBAD JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JU HWH SUPFAST ?

. 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST starts from Jodhpur Junction

. What is the time taken by JU HWH SUPFAST to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction ?

. 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST takes 32 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Kolkata Howrah Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JU HWH SUPFAST train is 25 minutes at AGRA FORT .

. What is the train schedule of JU HWH SUPFAST ?

. JU HWH SUPFAST departs from Jodhpur Junction at 20:15 and reaches at Kolkata Howrah Junction by 04:15.

Related train running from Jodhpur Junction(JU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04802 MKN PBC PASS SPL 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 9:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI Source 19:00 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 22:35 Destination 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP Source 5:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 18:30 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 7:35 7:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 5:15 5:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 22:50 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14662 MALANI EXP 21:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 9:10 9:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express Source 7:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 19:35 Destination 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14809 JSM JU EXPRESS 13:00 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14810 JU JSM EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 10:25 10:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 6:25 6:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 1:25 1:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 6:00 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 2:45 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 16:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 3:05 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 1:25 1:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 12:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 3:05 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 7:10 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 10:46 10:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP Source 16:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 10:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22483 JU GIMB SF EXP Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS 8:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 11:10 11:20 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 3:06 3:16 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 5:20 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 7:10 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 13:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER Source 14:35 SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS Source 7:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 19:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER Source 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS 2:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER Source 0:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 20:20 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS Source 8:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54819 JSM-JU PASS. 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54825 JU-BARA PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54826 BARA-JU PASSENGER 8:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74835 JU HSR PASS Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74836 HSR JU PASS 16:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS 5:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74842 BLDI JU PASSENGER 22:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 6:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 7:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL 10:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03043 Howrah - Raxaul Special Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 7:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train Source 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX Source 6:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 21:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB Source 6:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 20:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 13:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP Source 14:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP 13:35 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD Source 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI 12:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 3:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 8:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 19:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO Source 8:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO Source 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 16:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 12:50 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 19:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO Source 8:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO Source 8:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP Source 14:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 13:40 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 9:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS Source 8:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 17:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 12:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 4:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 8:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL Source 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 12:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 6:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12337 SHANTINIKETAN EXP Source 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12338 SHANTINIKETAN EXP. 15:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP Source 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS 10:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES Source 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12342 AGNIVEENA EXP 8:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 5:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12347 HWH RPH EXP Source 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
12348 RPH HWH EXP 20:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 18:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 16:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS Source 8:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 17:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 18:30 18:50 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 12:20 12:40 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 13:55 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 0:45 1:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 0:45 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 0:45 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 0:45 1:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 3:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 3:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP Source 7:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 17:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP Source 17:30 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS 10:25 Destination 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 20:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12827 HWH PRR EXP Source 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP 11:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 4:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 4:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 11:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12847 DGHA SUP AC EXP Source 11:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12848 DGHA-HWH SUPERFAST AC EXP 18:40 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12857 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS Source 6:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12858 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS 13:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 6:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS Source 8:30 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 20:30 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 19:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP Source 6:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 18:52 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH Source 20:55 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 7:05 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 21:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 3:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 13:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP Source 9:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 19:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX Source 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP 11:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
13017 GANADEVTA EXP Source 6:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13018 GANADEVTA EXP 22:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 12:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS Source 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 15:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13027 KAVI GURU EXP Source 22:40 SL M T W T F S S
13028 KAVI GURU EXP 14:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 12:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS Source 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 15:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13051 HOOL EXPRESS Source 6:45 CC M T W T F S S
13052 HOOL EXPRESS 18:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13053 HWH SURI EXP Source 8:35 CC M T W T F S S
13054 SURI HWH EXPRESS 23:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13063 HWH BLGT EXP Source 7:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 6:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 5:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 13:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 14:00 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 22:55 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 3:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 7:05 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 22:30 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS 7:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 7:30 7:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 13:55 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 0:45 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18001 KANDARI EXPRESS Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18002 KANDARI EXPRESS 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP Source 12:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 15:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 16:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 18:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP Source 23:00 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 22:50 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 21:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 21:30 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 14:10 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 14:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 14:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP Source 10:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 16:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 14:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express Source 12:40 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 18:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS Source 12:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 15:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 19:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 6:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
36011 HWH-BRPA LOCAL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
36012 BRPA-HWH LOCAL 11:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36031 HWH-CDAE LOCAL Source 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
36032 CDAE-HWH LOCAL 11:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36033 HWH-CDAE LOCAL Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
36034 CDAE-HWH LOCAL 12:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36035 HWH-CDAE LOCAL Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
36036 CDAE-HWH LOCAL 16:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36037 HWH-CDAE LOCAL Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
36038 CDAE-HWH LOCAL 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36071 HWH-GRAE LOCAL Source 5:05 N/A M T W T F S S
36072 HOWRAH-GURAP LOCAL 8:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36081 HWH-MSAE LOCAL Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
36082 MSAE-HWH LOCAL 9:47 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36083 HWH-MSAE LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
36084 MSAE-HWH LOCAL 19:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36085 HWH-MSAE LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
36086 MSAE-HWH LOCAL 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36087 HWH-MSAELOCAL Source 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
36088 MSAE-HWH LOCAL 23:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36811 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 3:55 N/A M T W T F S S
36812 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36813 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
36814 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 6:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36815 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
36816 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 7:04 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36817 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 7:07 N/A M T W T F S S
36818 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36819 HWH- BWN LOCAL Source 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
36820 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36821 HWH- BWN LOCAL Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
36822 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 8:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36823 HWH- BWN LOCAL Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
36824 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36825 HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
36826 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 9:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36827 HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
36828 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36829 HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL Source 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
36830 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 10:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36831 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
36832 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36833 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
36834 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36835 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
36836 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36837 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
36838 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 14:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36839 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
36840 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36841 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
36842 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 16:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36843 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
36844 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36845 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 19:47 N/A M T W T F S S
36846 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36847 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
36848 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 19:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36849 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
36850 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 20:47 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36851 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 21:42 N/A M T W T F S S
36852 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36853 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
36854 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 22:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36855 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
36856 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36858 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36860 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 0:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37011 HWH-SRP LOCAL Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37012 SRP-HWH LOCAL 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37013 HWH-SRP LOCAL Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37014 SRP-HWH LOCAL 10:36 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37015 HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37016 SRP-HWH LOCAL 11:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37017 HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37018 SRP-HWH LOCAL 13:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37019 HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
37020 SRP-HWH LOCAL 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37021 HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37022 SRP-HWH LOCAL 18:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37041 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37042 SHE-HWH LOCAL 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37043 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 8:12 N/A M T W T F S S
37044 SHE-HWH LOCAL 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37045 SHE-HWH LOCAL Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
37046 SHE-HWH LOCAL 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37047 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37048 SHE-HWH LOCAL 10:56 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37049 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37050 SHE-HWH LOCAL 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37051 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
37052 SHE-HWH LOCAL 12:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37053 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37054 SHE-HWH LOCAL 12:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37055 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 11:52 N/A M T W T F S S
37056 SHE-HWH LOCAL 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37057 HWH- SHE LOCAL Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
37058 SHE-HWH LOCAL 17:23 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37059 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37060 SHE-HWH LOCAL 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37061 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
37062 SHE-HWH LOCAL 18:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37063 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37064 SHE-HWH LOCAL 18:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37065 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37066 SHE-HWH LOCAL 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37111 HWH-BELURMATH LOCAL Source 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37112 BRMH - HWH LOCAL 8:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37113 HWH-BRMH LOCAL Source 8:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37114 BRMH - HWH LOCAL 9:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37115 HWH-BRMH LOCAL Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37116 BRMH - HWH LOCAL 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37117 HWH-BRMH LOCAL Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37118 BRMH - HWH LOCAL 17:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37119 HWH-BRMH LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37120 BRMH - HWH LOCAL 18:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37121 HWH-BRMH LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37122 BRMH - HWH LOCAL 19:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37201 MATRIBHUMI LOCAL Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37202 BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL 9:43 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37211 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 4:47 N/A M T W T F S S
37212 BDC-HWH LOCAL 4:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37213 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 5:16 N/A M T W T F S S
37214 BDC-HWH LOCAL 4:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37215 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 6:26 N/A M T W T F S S
37216 BDC-HWH LOCAL 5:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37217 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37218 BDC-HWH LOCAL 6:12 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37219 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
37220 BDC-HWH LOCAL 6:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37221 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37222 BDC-HWH LOCAL 7:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37223 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37224 BDC-HWH LOCAL 7:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37225 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37226 BDC-HWH LOCAL 8:18 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37227 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 9:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37228 BDC-HWH LOCAL 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37229 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
37230 BDC-HWH LOCAL 9:34 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37231 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37232 BDC-HWH LOCAL 9:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37233 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37234 BDC-HWH LOCAL 10:09 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37235 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37236 BDC-HWHLOCAL 10:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37237 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37238 BDC-HWH LOCAL 11:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37239 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37240 BDC-HWH LOCAL 11:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37241 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37242 BDC-HWH LOCAL 12:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37243 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37244 BDC-HWH LOCAL 17:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37245 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37246 BDC-HWH LOCAL 13:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37247 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37248 BDC-HWH LOCAL 13:47 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37249 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37250 BDC-HWH LOCAL 14:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37251 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 13:33 N/A M T W T F S S
37252 BDC-HWH LOCAL 14:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37253 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37254 BDC-HWH LOCAL 15:16 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37255 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37256 BDC-HWH LOCAL 15:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37257 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
37258 BDC-HWH LOCAL 16:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37259 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
37260 BDC-HWH LOCAL 16:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37261 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37262 BDC-HWH LOCAL 17:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37263 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 17:47 N/A M T W T F S S
37264 BDC-HWH LOCAL 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37265 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37266 BDC-HWH LOCAL 18:12 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37267 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37268 BDC-HWH LOCAL 18:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37269 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37270 BDC-HWH LOCAL 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37271 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37272 BDC-HWH LOCAL 19:22 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37273 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37274 BDC-HWH LOCAL 19:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37275 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37276 BDC-HWH LOCAL 20:36 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37277 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37278 BDC-HWH LOCAL 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37279 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37280 BDC-HWH LOCAL 21:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37281 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37282 BDC-HWH LOCAL 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37283 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
37284 BDC-HWH LOCAL 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37285 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37286 BDC-HWH LOCAL 23:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37287 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37288 BDC-HWH LOCAL 23:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37289 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37290 BDC LOCAL 23:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37291 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37311 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 6:32 N/A M T W T F S S
37312 TAK-HWH LOCAL 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37313 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 5:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37314 TAK-HWH LOCAL 6:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37315 HWH - AMBG LOCAL Source 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37316 TAK-HWH LOCAL 7:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37317 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37318 TAK-HWH LOCAL 7:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37319 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 9:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37320 TAK-HWH LOCAL 9:24 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37322 TAK-HWH LOCAL 15:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37323 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37324 TAK-HWH LOCAL 11:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37325 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
37326 TAK-HWH LOCAL 11:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37327 HWH - TAK LOCAL Source 11:36 N/A M T W T F S S
37328 TAK-HWH LOCAL 12:47 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37329 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37330 TAK-HWH LOCAL 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37331 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37332 TAK-HWH LOCAL 14:12 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37333 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37334 TAK-HWH LOCAL 22:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37335 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37336 TAK-HWH LOCAL 15:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37339 HWH - TAK LOCAL Source 17:42 N/A M T W T F S S
37340 TAK-HWH LOCAL 17:43 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37341 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37342 TAK-HWH LOCAL 18:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37343 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37344 TAK-HWH LOCAL 19:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37345 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37346 TAK-HWH LOCAL 20:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37347 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37348 TAK-HWH LOCAL 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37349 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37351 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37352 TAK-HWH LOCAL 23:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37353 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37361 HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37362 ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL 10:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37363 HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL Source 9:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37364 ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL 14:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37365 HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL Source 4:22 N/A M T W T F S S
37366 TAK-HWH LOCAL 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37367 HWH-AMBG LOCAL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37368 AMBG-HWH LOCAL 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37369 HWH-AMBG LOCAL Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37370 AMBG-HWH LOCAL 17:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37371 HWH-TALPUR LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37372 TALPUR-HWH LOCAL 21:53 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37374 ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL 23:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37385 HWH - HPL LOCAL Source 6:52 N/A M T W T F S S
37386 HPL-HWH LOCAL 9:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37387 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 13:38 N/A M T W T F S S
37388 HPL-HWH LOCAL 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37393 HWH-SIU LOCAL Source 5:32 N/A M T W T F S S
37394 SIU - HWH LOCAL 9:09 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37395 ANDOLAN LOCAL Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37396 SIU-HWH LOCAL 21:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37397 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37398 SIU-HWH LOCAL 0:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37611 HWH-PDA LOCAL Source 11:42 N/A M T W T F S S
37612 PDA-HWH LOCAL 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37614 PDA-HWH LOCAL 15:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37651 HWH-MYM LOCAL Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37652 MYM-HWH LOCAL 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37653 HWH - MYM LOCAL Source 11:31 N/A M T W T F S S
37654 MYM-HWH LOCAL 15:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37655 HWH - MYM LOCAL Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37656 MYM-HWH LOCAL 16:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37657 HWH-MYM LOCAL Source 13:43 N/A M T W T F S S
37658 MYM-HWH LOCAL 17:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37811 HWH- BWN M/LOCAL Source 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37812 BWN-HWH LOCAL 5:27 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37813 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37814 BWN-HWH LOCAL 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37815 KGP JGM MEMU SPL Source 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37816 BWN-HWH LOCAL 7:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37817 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37818 BWN-HWH LOCAL 8:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37819 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 6:58 N/A M T W T F S S
37820 BWN-HWH LOCAL 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37821 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37822 BWN-HWH LOCAL 8:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37823 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37824 BWN-HWH LOCAL 9:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37825 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37826 BWN-HWH LOCAL 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37827 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37828 BWN-HWH LOCAL 10:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37829 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37830 BWN-HWH LOCAL 11:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37831 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37832 BWN-HWH LOCAL 12:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37833 HWH - BWN LOCAL (SAO) Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37834 BWN - HWH LOCAL 13:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37835 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 14:46 N/A M T W T F S S
37836 BWN-HWH LOCAL 14:46 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37837 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37838 BWN - HWH LOCAL 16:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37839 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37840 BWN - HWH LOCAL 17:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37841 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37842 BWN - HWH LOCAL 19:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37843 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37844 BWN - HWH LOCAL 19:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37845 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37846 BWN - HWH LOCAL 19:49 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37847 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
37848 BWN-HWH LOCAL 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37849 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37850 BWN - HWH LOCAL 20:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37851 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37852 BWN-HWH MAIN LOCAL 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37853 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37854 BWN-HWH NON - STOP LOCAL 23:12 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37855 HWH-BWN MAIN LOCAL Source 20:47 N/A M T W T F S S
37857 HWH - BWN NON -STOP LOCAL Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37911 HWH-KWAE LOCAL Source 5:38 N/A M T W T F S S
37912 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 7:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37913 HWH - KWAE LOCAL Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37914 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 8:43 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37915 HWH - KWAE LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37916 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37917 HWH - KATWA LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37918 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 10:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37919 HWH - KATWA LOCAL Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37920 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 10:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37921 HWH - KATWA LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37922 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 14:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37923 HWH - KATWA LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37924 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 18:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37925 HWH - KATWA LOCAL Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37926 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37927 HWH - KATWA LOCAL Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37928 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 22:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38053 HWH HLZ LOCAL Source 9:38 N/A M T W T F S S
38056 HLZ HW LOCAL 17:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 20:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38103 HWH ULB LOCAL Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38104 ULB HWH LOCAL 9:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38105 HWH ULB LOCAL Source 8:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38106 ULB HWH LOCAL 11:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38201 HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38202 BZN - HWH SUBURBAN LOCAL 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38302 MCA-HWH LOCAL 4:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38303 HWH MCA LOCAL Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38304 MCA HWH LOCAL 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38306 MCA - HWH LOCAL 6:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38307 HWH MCA LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38308 MCA-HWH LOCAL 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38311 HWH MCA LOCAL Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38312 MCA HWH LOCAL 11:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38313 HWH MCA LOCAL Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38314 MCA HWH LOCAL 15:22 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38317 HWH MCA LOCAL Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38318 MCA HWH LOCAL 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38319 HWH-MCA LOCAL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38321 HWH-MCA LOCAL Source 22:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38401 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38402 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38403 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38404 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38405 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38406 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38408 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38409 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38410 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38411 HWH-PKU LOCAL Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38412 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38413 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38414 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38415 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38416 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38418 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38419 HWH-PKU LOCAL Source 10:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38420 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38421 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38423 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38424 PKU HWH LOCAL 11:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38425 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38426 PKU-HWH LOCAL 11:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38427 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38428 PKU HWH LOCAL 13:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38429 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 15:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38430 PKU-HWH LOCAL 14:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38431 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38433 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38434 PKU HWH LOCAL 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38435 HWH-PKU LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38436 PKU HWH LOCAL 17:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38437 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 17:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38439 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 18:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38441 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 19:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38443 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38444 PKU HWH LOCAL 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38445 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38446 PKU-HWH LOCAL 19:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38447 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38448 PKU HWH LOCAL 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38449 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38450 PKU HWH LOCAL 20:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38451 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38452 PKU-HWH LOCAL 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38453 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38454 PKU HWH LOCAL 22:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38455 HWH-PKU LOCAL Source 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38456 PKU-HWH LOCAL 23:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38501 HWH BCK LOCAL Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 16:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38601 HWH - KIG SUB LOCAL Source 9:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38602 KIG - HWH SUB LOCAL 12:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38701 HWH KGP LOCAL Source 3:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38703 HWH-KGP EMU LOCAL Source 3:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38705 HWH-KGP LOCAL Source 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 8:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38707 HWH KGP LOCAL Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38708 KGP-HWH EMU LOCAL 9:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38710 KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38711 HWH-KGP LOCAL Source 10:47 N/A M T W T F S S
38713 HWH KGP LOCAL Source 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38714 KGP-HWH LOCAL 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38716 KGP HWH LOCAL 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38717 HWH - KGP Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38719 HWH-KGP LOCAL Source 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
38720 KGP-HWH LOCAL 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38721 HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL Source 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
38722 KGP - HWH EMU 17:53 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38723 HWH KGP LOCAL Source 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
38724 KGP - HWH EMU 19:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38726 KGP HWH LOCAL 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38801 HWH-MDN LOCAL Source 2:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:12 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38803 HWH MDN LOCAL Source 4:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38804 MDN-HWH LOCAL 8:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38805 HWH MDN OCAL Source 5:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38806 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38807 HWH MDN LOCAL Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38809 HWH MDN LOCAL Source 8:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38811 HWH-MDN LOCAL Source 8:52 N/A M T W T F S S
38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38813 HWH MDN LOCAL Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38815 HWH - MDN LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 14:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38817 HWH-MDN LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38818 MDN-HWH LOCAL 16:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38819 HWH MDN LOCAL Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38820 MDN - HWH LOCAL 17:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38821 HWH MDN Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38823 HWH-MDN LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38824 MDN-HWH LOCAL 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38825 HWH-MDN LOCAL Source 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38827 HWH MDN LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38829 HWH-MDN LOCAL Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38830 MDN-HWH LOCAL 23:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38831 HWH MDN LOCAL Source 20:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38903 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 5:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38904 AMZ HWH LOCAL 7:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38905 HWH - AMTA LOCAL Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38906 AMTA HWH LOCAL 8:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38907 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
38908 AMZ HWH LOCAL 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38909 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38910 AMTA-HWH LOCAL 10:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38912 AMTA HWH LOCAL 12:22 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38913 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38914 AMZ -HWH LOCAL 15:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38915 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38917 HWH AMTA LOCAL Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38918 AMZ HWH LOCAL 18:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38919 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38920 AMZ HWH LOCAL 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38921 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38922 AMZ HWH LOCAL 21:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38923 HWH-AMZ LOCAL Source 21:42 N/A M T W T F S S
38924 AMZ-HWH LOCAL 23:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53001 HWH - AZ PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53002 AZ-HWH PASSENGER 3:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PGR Source 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR 4:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 23:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53045 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53046 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE 11:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53047 VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. Source 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53048 VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. 10:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER Source 23:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 3:15 Destination SL 2S M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS Source 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58003 HWH-BHC PASS Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58004 BHC-HWH PASS 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS Source 23:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER 4:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63501 HWH- BWN M/LOCAL Source 1:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63502 BWN - HWH LOCAL 0:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68002 JER HWH LOCAL 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68003 HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F