12409 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 3A SL
Raigarh(RIG) Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAIGARH RIG Source 0 min 03:30 1 0
KHARSIA KHS 03:54 02:00 min 03:56 1 34
CHAMPA JN CPH 04:29 05:00 min 04:34 1 80
AKALTARA AKT 04:52 02:00 min 04:54 1 106
BILASPUR JN BSP 05:40 15:00 min 05:55 1 133
BHATAPARA BYT 06:33 02:00 min 06:35 1 179
TILDA NEORA TLD 06:53 02:00 min 06:55 1 205
RAIPUR JN R 07:35 10:00 min 07:45 1 243
DURG DURG 08:40 05:00 min 08:45 1 280
RAJ NANDGAON RJN 09:06 02:00 min 09:08 1 311
DONGARGARH DGG 09:28 02:00 min 09:30 1 342
GONDIA JN G 10:37 02:00 min 10:39 1 415
TUMSAR ROAD TMR 11:13 02:00 min 11:15 1 465
BHANDARA ROAD BRD 11:28 02:00 min 11:30 1 483
NAGPUR NGP 12:40 20:00 min 13:00 1 545
KATOL KATL 13:49 01:00 min 13:50 1 606
NARKHER NRKR 14:09 01:00 min 14:10 1 631
PANDHURNA PAR 14:29 01:00 min 14:30 1 649
MULTAI MTY 15:13 01:00 min 15:14 1 690
AMLA JN AMLA 15:36 02:00 min 15:38 1 713
BETUL BZU 15:54 01:00 min 15:55 1 736
GHORADONGRI GDYA 16:37 01:00 min 16:38 1 772
ITARSI JN ET 17:45 05:00 min 17:50 1 842
HOSHANGABAD HBD 18:08 02:00 min 18:10 1 860
BHOPAL JN BPL 19:40 10:00 min 19:50 1 941
VIDISHA BHS 20:29 02:00 min 20:31 1 994
GANJ BASODA BAQ 21:06 02:00 min 21:08 1 1033
BINA JN BINA 22:00 05:00 min 22:05 1 1079
LALITPUR JN LAR 23:00 02:00 min 23:02 1 1142
JHANSI JN JHS 00:40 10:00 min 00:50 2 1232
DABRA DBA 01:55 01:00 min 01:56 2 1287
GWALIOR GWL 02:27 03:00 min 02:30 2 1329
AGRA CANTT AGC 04:15 03:00 min 04:18 2 1447
MATHURA JN MTJ 05:08 02:00 min 05:10 2 1501
H NIZAMUDDIN NZM 07:30 0 min Destination 2 1634

Train 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES runs from Raigarh to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin on Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GONDWANA EXPRES departs from Raigarh at 03:30 and reaches to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 07:30 . It takes 28 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Raigarh to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by GONDWANA EXPRES is 1634 kilometers.

GONDWANA EXPRES passes through 35 stations in 2 days to reach from Raigarh to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

12409 GONDWANA EXPRES has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at NAGPUR . 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES arrives at NAGPUR  on 12:40 and departs at 13:00 . You can get down at NAGPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHAMPA JN 05 Minutes
BILASPUR JN 15 Minutes
RAIPUR JN 10 Minutes
DURG 05 Minutes
NAGPUR 20 Minutes
ITARSI JN 05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
BINA JN 05 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GONDWANA EXPRES ?

. 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES starts from Raigarh

. What is the time taken by GONDWANA EXPRES to reach from Raigarh to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin ?

. 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES takes 28 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Raigarh to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GONDWANA EXPRES train is 20 minutes at NAGPUR .

. What is the train schedule of GONDWANA EXPRES ?

. GONDWANA EXPRES departs from Raigarh at 03:30 and reaches at Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin by 07:30.

Related train running from Raigarh(RIG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 23:06 23:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI Source 6:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 22:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 18:36 18:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 6:45 6:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 19:22 19:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 8:43 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS Source 3:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 19:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 20:05 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 4:53 4:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 3:06 3:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 9:15 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 3:07 3:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 22:31 22:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 18:06 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 7:19 7:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 14:28 14:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 23:54 23:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 0:24 0:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 1:58 2:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 0:21 0:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 12:39 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 6:38 6:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 5:18 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 23:51 23:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 10:00 10:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 23:51 23:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 5:18 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 15:08 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 22:17 22:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 16:42 16:47 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 11:35 11:40 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 3:42 3:52 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 22:07 22:12 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 8:30 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 16:55 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58213 JSG-BSP PASSENGER 18:40 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58214 BSP-JSG PASSENGER 9:29 9:34 N/A M T W T F S S
68735 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68736 BSP-RIG MEMU LOCAL 23:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68737 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68738 BSP- RIG MEMU LOCAL 13:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 3:06 3:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 20:05 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 9:15 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 4:53 4:58 N/A M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 5:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 5:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 3:41 3:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 0:45 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destination FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 6:55 7:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 0:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 9:40 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 6:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 6:58 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 5:41 5:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 6:30 6:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 4:10 4:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 10:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP Source 15:55 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 6:00 6:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Source 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 6:42 6:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 9:52 9:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 13:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS Source 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 18:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 14:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS Source 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 18:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. Source 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 18:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 8:35 8:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 6:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS Source 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 7:05 7:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 9:40 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 4:36 4:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:11 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 11:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:12 19:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 9:47 9:49 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:40 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 4:15 4:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 8:30 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 5:25 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:20 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:02 12:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:45 13:47 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 0:11 0:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 9:45 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 3:53 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 16:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 7:07 7:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 0:06 0:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 12:40 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:20 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 8:30 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 5:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 5:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 4:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express Source 8:25 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:48 14:49 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 7:50 7:51 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 16:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Source 3:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 1:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 7:01 7:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 11:01 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:30 13:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:07 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:26 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:31 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:25 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 0:09 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:55 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 7:12 7:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 9:22 9:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 6:01 6:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:23 20:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 8:48 8:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:37 21:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 4:58 4:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 8:08 8:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 0:29 0:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 8:55 8:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 9:03 9:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:40 21:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 9:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU 9:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 4:49 4:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 1:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 9:28 9:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64493 PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64494 NZM-PWL MEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:18 16:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 8:27 8:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:32 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 7:47 7:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:30 18:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 6:47 6:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 10:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 7:05 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:01 10:03 N/A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 11:46 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 8:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL Source 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL Source 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL Source 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 6:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 8:35 8:37 N/A M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 5:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 18:45 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 10:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 6:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S