12716 Train Schedule

Running Days: Fri Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Amritsar Junction(ASR) Huzur Sahib Nanded (NED)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AMRITSAR JN ASR Source 0 min 05:30 1 0
BEAS BEAS 05:58 02:00 min 06:00 1 43
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 06:38 05:00 min 06:43 1 79
PHAGWARA JN PGW 07:01 02:00 min 07:03 1 100
LUDHIANA JN LDH 07:45 10:00 min 07:55 1 136
KHANNA KNN 08:35 02:00 min 08:37 1 178
SIRHIND JN SIR 08:53 02:00 min 08:55 1 196
RAJPURA JN RPJ 09:12 02:00 min 09:14 1 222
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 09:55 05:00 min 10:00 1 250
KURUKSHETRA JN KKDE 10:36 02:00 min 10:38 1 291
KARNAL KUN 11:00 02:00 min 11:02 1 324
PANIPAT JN PNP 11:29 02:00 min 11:31 1 359
NEW DELHI NDLS 13:00 20:00 min 13:20 1 448
FARIDABAD FDB 13:46 02:00 min 13:48 1 476
MATHURA JN MTJ 15:31 02:00 min 15:33 1 589
AGRA CANTT AGC 16:20 05:00 min 16:25 1 642
DHAULPUR DHO 17:13 02:00 min 17:15 1 695
MORENA MRA 17:38 02:00 min 17:40 1 722
GWALIOR GWL 18:11 05:00 min 18:16 1 761
DABRA DBA 18:49 02:00 min 18:51 1 803
JHANSI JN JHS 19:46 10:00 min 19:56 1 858
LALITPUR JN LAR 20:58 02:00 min 21:00 1 948
BINA JN BINA 22:25 02:00 min 22:27 1 1010
BHOPAL JN BPL 00:15 05:00 min 00:20 2 1149
ITARSI JN ET 01:50 10:00 min 02:00 2 1240
KHANDWA KNW 04:30 05:00 min 04:35 2 1424
BURHANPUR BAU 05:28 02:00 min 05:30 2 1493
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 06:25 05:00 min 06:30 2 1547
JALGAON JN JL 06:53 02:00 min 06:55 2 1571
CHALISGAON JN CSN 07:53 02:00 min 07:55 2 1664
MANMAD JN MMR 09:05 05:00 min 09:10 2 1731
AURANGABAD AWB 11:30 05:00 min 11:35 2 1844
JALNA J 12:23 02:00 min 12:25 2 1907
PARBHANI JN PBN 14:08 02:00 min 14:10 2 2022
PURNA JN PAU 14:43 02:00 min 14:45 2 2050
H SAHIB NANDED NED 16:00 0 min Destination 2 2081

Train 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS runs from Amritsar Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded on Friday Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday .

ASR NED EXPRESS departs from Amritsar Junction at 05:30 and reaches to Huzur Sahib Nanded at 16:00 . It takes 34 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Amritsar Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by ASR NED EXPRESS is 2081 kilometers.

ASR NED EXPRESS passes through 36 stations in 2 days to reach from Amritsar Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded.

12716 ASR NED EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at NEW DELHI . 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS arrives at NEW DELHI  on 13:00 and departs at 13:20 . You can get down at NEW DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JALANDHAR CITY 05 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 10 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 05 Minutes
NEW DELHI 20 Minutes
AGRA CANTT 05 Minutes
GWALIOR 05 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 05 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
KHANDWA 05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
MANMAD JN 05 Minutes
AURANGABAD 05 Minutes
Food Options in 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASR NED EXPRESS ?

. 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS starts from Amritsar Junction

. What is the time taken by ASR NED EXPRESS to reach from Amritsar Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded ?

. 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS takes 34 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Amritsar Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASR NED EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at NEW DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of ASR NED EXPRESS ?

. ASR NED EXPRESS departs from Amritsar Junction at 05:30 and reaches at Huzur Sahib Nanded by 16:00.

Related train running from Amritsar Junction(ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 21:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL Source 4:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 4:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 4:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 5:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 8:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 9:05 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 7:50 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 6:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 7:50 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 0:55 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 2:05 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 7:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 5:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 23:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 23:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 5:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Huzur Sahib Nanded (NED)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 0:01 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS Source 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 21:58 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 3:13 3:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 5:58 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 1:38 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 5:13 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 23:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP Source 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 1:18 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 8:38 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP Source 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 19:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 5:03 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP Source 6:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 23:30 Destination 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 5:03 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 0:28 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 8:43 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 3:08 3:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 1:38 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 3:38 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 3:38 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 3:43 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 6:13 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 9:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 18:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP 6:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB Source 11:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP Source 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 5:28 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 3:38 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 3:43 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 14:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 6:13 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 0:28 0:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 3:13 3:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 6:58 7:00 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 2:33 2:35 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 16:03 16:05 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 19:40 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57512 PAU PASS 11:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 4:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS Source 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 15:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57551 PASS 18:40 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 7:44 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 8:10 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57557 NED PASS 9:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57558 NZB PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 12:30 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 14:24 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 6:38 6:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS Source 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S