12729 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Pune Junction(PUNE) Huzur Sahib Nanded (NED)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PUNE JN PUNE Source 0 min 22:00 1 0
DAUND JN DD 23:10 15:00 min 23:25 1 78
AHMADNAGAR ANG 00:40 3:00 min 00:43 2 161
BELAPUR BAP 01:38 2:00 min 01:40 2 228
KOPARGAON KPG 02:28 2:00 min 02:30 2 272
MANMAD JN MMR 03:25 5:00 min 03:30 2 314
AURANGABAD AWB 05:00 5:00 min 05:05 2 426
JALNA J 06:13 2:00 min 06:15 2 488
PARTUR PTU 06:53 2:00 min 06:55 2 533
SELU SELU 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 2 561
PARBHANI JN PBN 08:13 2:00 min 08:15 2 603
PURNA JN PAU 08:53 2:00 min 08:55 2 631
NANDED NED 10:00 0 min Destination 2 662

Train 12729 PUNE-NED EXP runs from Pune Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded on Monday Wednesday .

PUNE-NED EXP departs from Pune Junction at 22:00 and reaches to Huzur Sahib Nanded at 10:00 . It takes 12 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Pune Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by PUNE-NED EXP is 662 kilometers.

PUNE-NED EXP passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from Pune Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded.

12729 PUNE-NED EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at DAUND JN . 12729 PUNE-NED EXP arrives at DAUND JNĀ  on 23:10 and departs at 23:25 . You can get down at DAUND JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DAUND JN 15 Minutes
MANMAD JN 5 Minutes
AURANGABAD 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12729 PUNE-NED EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PUNE-NED EXP ?

. 12729 PUNE-NED EXP starts from Pune Junction

. What is the time taken by PUNE-NED EXP to reach from Pune Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded ?

. 12729 PUNE-NED EXP takes 12 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Pune Junction to Huzur Sahib Nanded.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PUNE-NED EXP train is 15 minutes at DAUND JN .

. What is the train schedule of PUNE-NED EXP ?

. PUNE-NED EXP departs from Pune Junction at 22:00 and reaches at Huzur Sahib Nanded by 10:00.

Related train running from Pune Junction(PUNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01655 PUNE JBP SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 14:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02123 PUNE NGP SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02124 NGP PUNE SPL 11:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA Source 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 5:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 21:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 11:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 18:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP Source 6:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 1:50 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 6:50 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Source 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 3:25 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 2:10 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 4:50 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 9:30 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 7:25 7:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:15 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 7:40 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 5:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP Source 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 20:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 1:05 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 1:20 1:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 11:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI Source 5:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 23:10 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 8:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 9:45 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 2:15 2:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 2:50 2:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN 20:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 7:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 19:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 7:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 9:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP Source 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 9:15 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 10:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 0:05 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 2:20 2:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY Source 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 18:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 2:05 2:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 7:50 7:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 8:45 9:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 1:20 1:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 1:10 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 9:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 3:55 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 9:15 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 8:10 8:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 1:55 2:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 0:35 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 5:00 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 2:04 2:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 9:05 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 3:00 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 1:55 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 0:10 0:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 3:20 3:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 0:55 1:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 2:00 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 12:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 5:00 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 9:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 0:30 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP Source 15:15 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 7:40 Destination CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 7:40 7:50 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 8:10 8:20 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 8:45 9:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 2:45 2:55 3A M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 4:05 4:28 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 4:05 4:20 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51317 KJT-PUNE PASSENGER 18:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51318 PUNE-KJT PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS Source 0:30 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 8:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 16:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER Source 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 20:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51435 PUNE STR PASSENER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51436 STR-PUNE PASSENGER 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS Source 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 6:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS Source 7:10 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 13:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS Source 22:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99801 LNL-PUNE EMU 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99802 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99803 LNL-PUNE EMU 7:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99804 PUNE-LNL Source 4:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99805 LNL-PUNE EMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99806 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99807 LNL-PUNE EMU 9:40 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99808 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
99809 LNL-PUNE EMU 11:55 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99810 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 8:05 FC M T W T F S S
99811 LNL-PUNE EMU 12:55 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99812 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 9:55 N/A M T W T F S S
99813 LNL-PUNE EMU 15:20 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99815 LNL-PUNE EMU 16:15 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99816 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99817 LNL-PUNE EMU 17:05 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99818 PUNE-LNL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99819 LNL-PUNE EMU 18:45 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99820 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99821 LNL-SVJR EMU 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99822 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 16:25 FC M T W T F S S
99824 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99825 LNL-PUNE EMU 20:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99826 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99827 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99828 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99829 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99830 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99831 LNL-PUNE EMU 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99833 LNL-PUNE EMU 0:20 Destination FC M T W T F S S
99834 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99835 LNL-PUNE EMU 1:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99836 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99901 TGN-PUNE EMU 1:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99902 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
99903 TGN-PUNE EMU 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99904 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 8:57 N/A M T W T F S S
99906 EMU Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
99907 EMU 17:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
99908 EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 23:45 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 1:05 1:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 1:20 1:25 N/A M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 5:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 1:25 1:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:20 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 11:05 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 3:55 4:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT 1:10 1:15 N/A M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL Source 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 3:55 4:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 8:45 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Huzur Sahib Nanded (NED)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 0:01 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS Source 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 21:58 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 3:13 3:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 5:58 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 1:38 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 5:13 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 23:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP Source 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 1:18 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 8:38 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP Source 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 19:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 5:03 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP Source 6:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 23:30 Destination 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 5:03 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 0:28 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 8:43 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 3:08 3:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 1:38 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 3:38 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 3:38 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 3:43 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 6:13 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 9:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 18:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP 6:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB Source 11:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP Source 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 5:28 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 3:38 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 3:43 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 14:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 6:13 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 0:28 0:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 3:13 3:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 6:58 7:00 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 2:33 2:35 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 16:03 16:05 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 19:40 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57512 PAU PASS 11:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 4:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS Source 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 15:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57551 PASS 18:40 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 7:44 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 8:10 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57557 NED PASS 9:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57558 NZB PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 12:30 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 14:24 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 6:38 6:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS Source 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S