12843 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
PURI (PURI) Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PURI PURI Source 0 min 17:30 1 0
SAKHI GOPAL SIL 17:48 02:00 min 17:50 1 17
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 18:20 20:00 min 18:40 1 44
KALUPARA GHAT KAPG 19:11 02:00 min 19:13 1 87
BALUGAON BALU 19:40 02:00 min 19:42 1 115
KHALLIKOT KIT 19:56 01:00 min 19:57 1 132
CHATRAPUR CAP 20:26 02:00 min 20:28 1 169
BRAHMAPUR BAM 20:50 05:00 min 20:55 1 191
PALASA PSA 22:18 02:00 min 22:20 1 265
SRIKAKULAM ROAD CHE 23:13 02:00 min 23:15 1 338
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 00:15 20:00 min 00:35 2 407
BOBBILI VBL 01:25 02:00 min 01:27 2 460
PARVATIPURAM TN PVPT 01:50 02:00 min 01:52 2 486
RAYAGADA RGDA 02:40 05:00 min 02:45 2 531
MUNIGUDA MNGD 03:43 02:00 min 03:45 2 585
NORLA ROAD NRLR 04:26 02:00 min 04:28 2 635
KESINGA KSNG 04:52 02:00 min 04:54 2 658
TITLAGARH TIG 05:10 10:00 min 05:20 2 671
KANTABANJI KBJ 06:00 10:00 min 06:10 2 704
KHARIAR ROAD KRAR 07:00 02:00 min 07:02 2 768
BAGBAHRA BGBR 07:20 02:00 min 07:22 2 789
MAHASAMUND MSMD 07:50 02:00 min 07:52 2 820
RAIPUR JN R 09:30 20:00 min 09:50 2 873
BHILAI PWR HS BPHB 10:15 02:00 min 10:17 2 901
DURG DURG 10:40 05:00 min 10:45 2 910
RAJ NANDGAON RJN 11:05 02:00 min 11:07 2 941
DONGARGARH DGG 11:31 02:00 min 11:33 2 972
GONDIA JN G 12:40 02:00 min 12:42 2 1045
BHANDARA ROAD BRD 13:30 02:00 min 13:32 2 1113
NAGPUR NGP 14:35 10:00 min 14:45 2 1175
WARDHA JN WR 15:51 03:00 min 15:54 2 1254
BADNERA JN BD 17:30 03:00 min 17:33 2 1349
AKOLA JN AK 18:25 05:00 min 18:30 2 1428
MALKAPUR MKU 19:38 02:00 min 19:40 2 1518
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 20:45 05:00 min 20:50 2 1568
JALGAON JN JL 21:20 05:00 min 21:25 2 1592
NANDURBAR NDB 00:05 05:00 min 00:10 3 1743
SURAT ST 03:37 05:00 min 03:42 3 1903
BHARUCH JN BH 04:28 02:00 min 04:30 3 1962
VADODARA JN BRC 05:30 05:00 min 05:35 3 2032
ANAND JN ANND 06:08 02:00 min 06:10 3 2068
NADIAD JN ND 06:25 02:00 min 06:27 3 2086
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 07:25 0 min Destination 3 2132

Train 12843 PURI ADI EXP runs from PURI to Ahmedabad Junction on Tuesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

PURI ADI EXP departs from PURI at 17:30 and reaches to Ahmedabad Junction at 07:25 . It takes 37 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from PURI to Ahmedabad Junction. The total distance covered by PURI ADI EXP is 2132 kilometers.

PURI ADI EXP passes through 43 stations in 3 days to reach from PURI to Ahmedabad Junction.

12843 PURI ADI EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at KHURDA ROAD JN . 12843 PURI ADI EXP arrives at KHURDA ROAD JN  on 18:20 and departs at 18:40 . You can get down at KHURDA ROAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KHURDA ROAD JN 20 Minutes
BRAHMAPUR 05 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 20 Minutes
RAYAGADA 05 Minutes
TITLAGARH 10 Minutes
KANTABANJI 10 Minutes
RAIPUR JN 20 Minutes
DURG 05 Minutes
NAGPUR 10 Minutes
AKOLA JN 05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
JALGAON JN 05 Minutes
NANDURBAR 05 Minutes
SURAT 05 Minutes
VADODARA JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 12843 PURI ADI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PURI ADI EXP ?

. 12843 PURI ADI EXP starts from PURI

. What is the time taken by PURI ADI EXP to reach from PURI to Ahmedabad Junction ?

. 12843 PURI ADI EXP takes 37 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from PURI to Ahmedabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PURI ADI EXP train is 20 minutes at KHURDA ROAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of PURI ADI EXP ?

. PURI ADI EXP departs from PURI at 17:30 and reaches at Ahmedabad Junction by 07:25.

Related train running from PURI (PURI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
08401 PURI SRC SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 SRC PURI SPL 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 6:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 7:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 22:05 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. Source 5:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 14:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP Source 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 7:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 8:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 16:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 5:50 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH Source 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS Source 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 7:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP Source 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 14:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 12:50 Destination 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP Source 16:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. Source 9:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 21:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 4:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 20:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 3:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 18:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 7:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 10:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 6:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 19:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 16:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 8:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 5:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH Source 15:00 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 5:55 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP Source 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 15:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER Source 4:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58407 KUR-PURI PASS 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58408 PURI-KUR PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58409 KUR-PURI PASS 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58410 PURI-KUR PASS Source 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 11:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58417 PURI-GNPR PASS Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58418 GNPR-PURI PASS 18:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 11:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 1:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special 19:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 16:35 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 7:45 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 15:20 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 7:45 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 7:45 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 7:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 3:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 8:10 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 8:10 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 12:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 1:05 1:25 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 19:20 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 5:55 6:15 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 3:30 3:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 4:00 4:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 22:05 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS Source 7:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 18:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 13:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 7:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destination CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER Source 6:00 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP Source 4:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 22:55 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 5:20 5:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 9:00 9:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 3:25 3:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 5:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 9:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 7:55 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 4:55 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 7:25 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 6:15 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 19:45 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 0:35 0:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 23:55 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 13:10 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 6:25 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 0:20 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 6:35 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 12:45 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 12:40 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 2:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 2:20 2:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 0:50 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 6:35 7:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 3:25 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 6:35 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 3:20 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 18:05 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 7:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 3:00 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 3:20 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 22:40 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 14:40 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS Source 7:00 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 2:00 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 20:10 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:35 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL Source 9:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 17:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 10:25 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 18:10 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 3:25 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 3:00 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 7:45 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 23:40 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 5:10 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 1:45 2:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 2:50 3:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 19:45 20:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 6:10 6:40 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 15:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 3:10 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 0:20 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 2:05 2:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 0:20 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 7:15 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 8:35 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 2:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY Source 9:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 15:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:16 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 0:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 5:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP Source 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 22:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 7:55 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 13:55 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 1:00 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 1:00 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 3:10 3:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 4:30 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 22:00 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS 4:25 Destination SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 1:05 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 19:35 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 0:50 1:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:35 19:55 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 19:00 19:20 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 9:15 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 6:25 6:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 4:10 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 20:40 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 3:15 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express Source 15:25 3A M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 4:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 0:05 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 1:50 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 17:35 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 8:25 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 21:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 2:30 Destination SL 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 17:55 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 9:50 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 4:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS Source 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 15:00 Destination 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER Source 12:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59473 ADI - PTN PASSENGER Source 3:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59474 PTN - ADI PASSENGER 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER Source 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 14:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
69101 BRC-ADI MEMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69102 ADI - BRC MEMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
69105 ANND-ADI MEMU 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69106 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 0:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69108 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69113 BRC-ADI MEMU 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69114 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69115 BRC-ADI MEMU 11:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69116 ADI - ANND MEMU Source 2:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69127 ANND-ADI MEMU 18:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69128 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69129 ANND-ADI MEMU 7:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69130 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69131 ADI - GNC MEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69132 GNC - ADI MEMU 16:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69191 ANND-GNC MEMU 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69192 GNC-ANND MEMU 8:30 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79429 ANND-ADI DMU 0:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
79430 ADI-ANND DMU Source 1:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79431 ADI-MSH DMU Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
79432 MSH-ADI DMU 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
79433 ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79434 PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
79435 ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
79436 PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] 16:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL Source 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL Source 0:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL Source 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 21:05 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 3:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 14:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 6:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 3:30 3:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 21:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 14:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 4:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 3:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S