13175 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
SEALDAH(SDAH) SILCHAR (SCL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SEALDAH SDAH Source 0 min 06:35 1 0
DAKHINESWAR DAKE 06:50 1:00 min 06:51 1 16
BARDDHAMAN BWN 08:15 8:00 min 08:23 1 108
BOLPUR S NIKTN BHP 09:13 5:00 min 09:18 1 160
AHAMADPUR JN. AMP 09:36 1:00 min 09:37 1 179
SAINTHIA SNT 09:51 2:00 min 09:53 1 192
RAMPUR HAT RPH 10:28 2:00 min 10:30 1 220
MURARAI MRR 10:53 1:00 min 10:54 1 251
PAKAUR PKR 11:15 1:00 min 11:16 1 275
NEW FARAKKA JN NFK 12:43 2:00 min 12:45 1 307
MALDA TOWN MLDT 13:35 20:00 min 13:55 1 342
SAMSI SM 14:24 2:00 min 14:26 1 376
AZAMNAGAR ROAD AZR 15:05 2:00 min 15:07 1 417
BARSOI JN BOE 15:20 2:00 min 15:22 1 430
DALKOLHA DLK 16:06 2:00 min 16:08 1 459
KISHANGANJ KNE 16:37 2:00 min 16:39 1 487
ALUABARI ROAD AUB 17:06 2:00 min 17:08 1 518
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 18:20 15:00 min 18:35 1 574
JALPAIGURI ROAD JPE 19:26 2:00 min 19:28 1 608
DHUPGURI DQG 20:05 2:00 min 20:07 1 640
FALAKATA FLK 20:30 2:00 min 20:32 1 662
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 21:20 5:00 min 21:25 1 700
NEW ALIPURDUAR NOQ 21:46 5:00 min 21:51 1 719
KAMAKHYAGURI KAMG 22:07 2:00 min 22:09 1 739
GOSSAIGAON HAT GOGH 22:30 2:00 min 22:32 1 764
FAKIRAGRAM JN FKM 22:55 2:00 min 22:57 1 787
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 23:16 2:00 min 23:18 1 797
BASUGAON BSGN 23:38 2:00 min 23:40 1 813
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 00:25 10:00 min 00:35 2 829
BARPETA ROAD BPRD 01:24 5:00 min 01:29 2 873
NALBARI NLV 02:04 2:00 min 02:06 2 921
RANGIYA JN RNY 02:22 5:00 min 02:27 2 938
KAMAKHYA KYQ 03:40 5:00 min 03:45 2 979
GUWAHATI GHY 04:00 10:00 min 04:10 2 985
LUMDING JN LMG 08:45 25:00 min 09:10 2 1166
NEW HAFLONG NHLG 11:50 10:00 min 12:00 2 1265
BADARPUR JN BPB 14:20 25:00 min 14:45 2 1336
SILCHAR SCL 16:15 0 min Destination 2 1366

Train 13175 KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS runs from SEALDAH to SILCHAR on Monday Wednesday Saturday .

KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS departs from SEALDAH at 06:35 and reaches to SILCHAR at 16:15 . It takes 33 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from SEALDAH to SILCHAR. The total distance covered by KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS is 1366 kilometers.

KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS passes through 38 stations in 2 days to reach from SEALDAH to SILCHAR.

13175 KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at LUMDING JN . 13175 KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS arrives at LUMDING JNĀ  on 08:45 and departs at 09:10 . You can get down at LUMDING JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BARDDHAMAN 8 Minutes
BOLPUR S NIKTN 5 Minutes
MALDA TOWN 20 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 15 Minutes
NEW COOCH BEHAR 5 Minutes
NEW ALIPURDUAR 5 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON 10 Minutes
BARPETA ROAD 5 Minutes
RANGIYA JN 5 Minutes
KAMAKHYA 5 Minutes
GUWAHATI 10 Minutes
LUMDING JN 25 Minutes
NEW HAFLONG 10 Minutes
BADARPUR JN 25 Minutes
Food Options in 13175 KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS ?

. 13175 KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS starts from SEALDAH

. What is the time taken by KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS to reach from SEALDAH to SILCHAR ?

. 13175 KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS takes 33 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from SEALDAH to SILCHAR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at LUMDING JN .

. What is the train schedule of KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS ?

. KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS departs from SEALDAH at 06:35 and reaches at SILCHAR by 16:15.

Related train running from SEALDAH(SDAH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12259 NDLS DURONTO Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 12:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL 6:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12373 SDAH RPH INTRCTY Source 9:05 2S M T W T F S S
12374 RPH SDAH INTERCITY 14:45 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP Source 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
12384 INTERCITY EXP 10:45 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 16:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13103 BHAGIRATHI EXP Source 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP 10:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 3:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP Source 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 10:55 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP Source 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 10:55 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 5:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR 5:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 7:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13187 SDAH-RPH EXP Source 7:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13188 RPH-SDAH EXP 19:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS Source 6:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS 4:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 5:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP Source 6:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
30411 BBDB - SDAH LOCAL 12:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
30412 SDAH - BBDB LOCAL Source 9:02 N/A M T W T F S S
30413 BBDB - SDAH LOCAL 12:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
30414 SDAH - BBDB LOCAL Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
30416 SDAH - BBDB LOCAL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
30451 KOAA-SDAH LOCAL 19:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
30452 SDAH-KOAA LOCAL Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31111 SDAH-KWAE LOCAL Source 8:04 N/A M T W T F S S
31112 KWAE-SDAH LOCAL 19:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31151 SDAH - BWN LOCAL Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31152 BWN-SDAH LOCAL 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31211 SDAH-BP LOCAL Source 5:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31212 BP-SDAH LOCAL 7:26 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31213 SDAH-BP LOCAL Source 6:48 N/A M T W T F S S
31214 BP-SDAH LOCAL 8:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31215 SDAH-BP LOCAL Source 7:33 N/A M T W T F S S
31216 BP-SDAH LOCAL 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31217 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 7:47 N/A M T W T F S S
31218 BP-SDAH LOCAL 9:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31219 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 8:02 N/A M T W T F S S
31220 BP-SDAH LOCAL 9:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31221 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 8:38 N/A M T W T F S S
31222 BP-SDAH LOCAL 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31223 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31224 BP-SDAH LOCAL 10:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31225 SDAH-BPLOCAL Source 9:34 N/A M T W T F S S
31226 BP -SDAH LOCAL 11:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31227 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31228 BP-SDAH LOCAL 11:14 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31229 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31230 BP-SDAH LOCAL 11:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31231 SDAH-BPLOCAL Source 13:42 N/A M T W T F S S
31232 BP -SDAH LOCAL 15:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31233 SDAH-BP LOCAL Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31234 BP-SDAH LOCAL 16:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31235 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 16:08 N/A M T W T F S S
31236 BP-SDAH LOCAL 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31238 BP-SDAH LOCAL 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31239 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 18:28 N/A M T W T F S S
31240 BP-SDAH 21:07 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31311 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 4:12 N/A M T W T F S S
31312 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 6:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31313 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
31314 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 7:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31315 SDAH-KLYM LOCAL Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
31316 KLYM - SDAH LOCAL 8:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31317 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 7:18 N/A M T W T F S S
31318 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31319 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
31320 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 11:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31321 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31322 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 15:06 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31323 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
31324 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31325 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
31326 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31327 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31328 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 19:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31329 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31330 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31331 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31332 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 21:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31333 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
31334 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31335 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31336 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 23:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31337 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31338 KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL 16:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31339 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31411 SDAH -NH LOCAL Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31412 NH-SDAH LOCAL 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31413 SDAH-NH LOCAL Source 6:38 N/A M T W T F S S
31414 NH - SDAH LOCAL 5:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31415 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31416 NH-SDAH LOCAL 8:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31417 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 7:54 N/A M T W T F S S
31418 NH - SDAH LOCAL 9:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31419 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31420 NH - SDAH LOCAL 10:13 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31421 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 9:28 N/A M T W T F S S
31422 NH - SDAH LOCAL 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31423 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31424 NH - SDAH LOCAL 11:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31425 SDAH-NH LOCAL Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31426 NH - SDAH LOCAL 13:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31427 SDAH-NH LOCAL Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31428 NH-SDAH LOCAL 13:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31429 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31430 NH - SDAH LOCAL 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31431 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 13:52 N/A M T W T F S S
31432 NH-SDAH LOCAL 14:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31433 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
31434 NH - SDAH LOCAL 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31435 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
31436 NH - SDAH LOCAL 18:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31437 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31438 NH - SDAH LOCAL 20:24 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31439 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31440 NH - SDAH LOCAL 20:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31441 SDAH-NH LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31442 NH - SDAH LOCAL 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31443 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
31444 NH - SDAH LOCAL 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31445 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 20:52 N/A M T W T F S S
31446 NH - SDAH LOCAL 22:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31447 SDAH-NH LOCAL Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31448 NH-SDAH LOCAL 23:12 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31449 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 22:22 N/A M T W T F S S
31450 NH - SDAH LOCAL 0:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31451 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31511 SDAH-STB LOCAL Source 4:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31512 STB - SDAH LOCAL 5:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31513 SDAH-STB LOCAL Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
31514 STB - SDAH LOCAL 7:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31515 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31516 STB - SDAH LOCAL 8:07 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31517 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31518 STB - SDAH LOCAL 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31519 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
31520 STB - SDAH LOCAL 10:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31521 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31522 STB - SDAH LOCAL 12:22 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31523 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
31524 STB - SDAH LOCAL 13:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31525 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31526 STB - SDAH LOCAL 15:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31527 SDAH-STB LOCAL Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31528 STB - SDAH LOCAL 16:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31529 SDAH-STB LOCAL Source 16:57 N/A M T W T F S S
31530 STB - SDAH LOCAL 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31531 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 17:52 N/A M T W T F S S
31532 STB - SDAH LOCAL 19:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31533 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31534 STB - SDAH LOCAL 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31535 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31536 STB - SDAH LOCAL 22:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31537 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31538 STB-SDAH LOCAL 23:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31539 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31540 STB - SDAH LOCAL 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31541 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31542 STB - SDAH LOCAL 0:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31601 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 17:52 N/A M T W T F S S
31602 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 9:22 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31611 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 5:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31612 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 6:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31613 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 5:37 N/A M T W T F S S
31614 RHA -SDAH LOCAL 7:54 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31615 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31616 RHA -SDAH LOCAL 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31617 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 8:08 N/A M T W T F S S
31618 RHA -SDAH LOCAL 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31619 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31620 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 10:18 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31621 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31622 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 11:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31623 SDAH - RHA LOCAL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
31624 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31625 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31626 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 17:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31627 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31628 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31629 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31630 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 20:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31631 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31632 RHA-SDAH LOCAL 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31633 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31634 RHA-SDAH LOCAL 21:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31636 RHA-SDAH LOCAL 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31801 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31802 KNJ-SDAH LOCAL 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31811 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 3:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31812 KNJ - SDAJ LOCAL 6:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31813 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31814 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 7:12 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31815 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31816 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 8:22 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31817 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 6:55 N/A M T W T F S S
31818 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 9:26 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31819 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31820 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 11:22 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31821 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 10:48 N/A M T W T F S S
31822 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31823 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
31824 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 14:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31825 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31826 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31827 SDAH - KNJ LOCAL Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31828 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 17:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31829 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31830 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31831 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
31832 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 20:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31833 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
31834 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 21:43 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31835 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31836 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31837 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
31838 KNJ-SDAH LOCAL 0:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31911 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31912 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 6:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31913 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31914 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31915 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 9:58 N/A M T W T F S S
31916 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 9:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31917 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31918 GEDE - SDAH LOCALD 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31919 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31920 GEDE- SDAH LOCAL 13:14 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31921 SDAH - GEDE LOCAL Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31922 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31923 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31924 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 18:12 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31925 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
31926 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 22:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31927 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 20:32 N/A M T W T F S S
31928 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 0:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
31929 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
32211 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 4:07 N/A M T W T F S S
32212 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 5:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32213 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 4:57 N/A M T W T F S S
32214 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32215 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 5:42 N/A M T W T F S S
32216 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 7:18 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32217 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 6:05 N/A M T W T F S S
32218 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 7:46 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32219 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 6:42 N/A M T W T F S S
32220 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 8:27 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32221 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 7:52 N/A M T W T F S S
32222 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 9:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32223 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 8:23 N/A M T W T F S S
32224 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32225 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 8:48 N/A M T W T F S S
32226 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 10:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32227 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
32228 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 11:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32229 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
32230 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32231 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
32232 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 12:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32233 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
32234 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 14:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32235 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
32236 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 15:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32237 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 15:26 N/A M T W T F S S
32238 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 17:07 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32239 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
32240 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32241 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 17:17 N/A M T W T F S S
32242 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 18:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32243 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 18:06 N/A M T W T F S S
32244 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 19:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32245 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
32246 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 19:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32247 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 21:32 N/A M T W T F S S
32248 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32249 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 22:22 N/A M T W T F S S
32250 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 23:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32252 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 0:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32411 SDAH-BRPA LOCAL Source 14:12 N/A M T W T F S S
32412 BRPA - SDAH LOCAL 16:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
32413 SDAH-BRPA LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
32414 BRPA-SDAH LOCAL 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33212 DDJ - SDAH LOCAL 11:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33401 SDAH-BT MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL Source 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
33402 BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA 10:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33411 SDAH-DDC LOCAL Source 9:28 N/A M T W T F S S
33412 DDC-SDAH LOCAL 10:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33421 SDAH-MMG LOCAL Source 7:32 N/A M T W T F S S
33422 MMG - SDAH LOCAL 9:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33431 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 8:58 N/A M T W T F S S
33432 BT-SDAH LOCAL 6:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33433 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
33434 BT - SDAH LOCAL 9:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33435 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 10:22 N/A M T W T F S S
33436 BT -SDAH LOCAL 11:27 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33437 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
33438 BT -SDAH LOCAL 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33439 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
33440 BT -SDAH LOCAL 16:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33441 SDAH-BT LOCAL Source 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
33443 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
33445 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 21:12 N/A M T W T F S S
33447 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
33511 SDAH-HNB LOCAL Source 5:18 N/A M T W T F S S
33512 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 5:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33513 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 6:12 N/A M T W T F S S
33514 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 6:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33515 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 7:47 N/A M T W T F S S
33516 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33517 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
33518 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 9:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33519 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 9:18 N/A M T W T F S S
33520 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 13:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33521 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 12:12 N/A M T W T F S S
33522 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 13:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33523 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
33524 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 14:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33525 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
33526 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 15:47 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33527 SDAH-HNB LOCAL Source 17:58 N/A M T W T F S S
33528 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 17:12 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33530 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 19:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33531 SDAH-HNB LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
33532 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 20:07 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33533 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
33534 HB-SDAH LOCAL 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33536 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33538 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 15:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33611 SDAH-DTK LOCAL Source 5:02 N/A M T W T F S S
33612 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33613 SDAH-DTK LOCAL Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
33614 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 7:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33615 SDAH - DTK LOCAL Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
33616 DTK - SDAH LOCAL 8:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33617 SDAH - DTK LOCAL Source 9:57 N/A M T W T F S S
33618 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33619 SDAH - DTK LOCAL Source 16:42 N/A M T W T F S S
33620 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33621 SDAH-DTK LOCAL Source 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
33622 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 12:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33623 SDAH - DTK LOCAL Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
33624 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 18:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33626 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33628 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33630 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 22:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33651 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 4:45 N/A M T W T F S S
33652 HB - SDAH LOCAL 7:56 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33653 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 6:48 N/A M T W T F S S
33654 HB - SDAH LOCAL 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33655 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
33656 HB - SDAH LOCAL 14:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33657 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
33658 HB - SDAH LOCAL 15:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33659 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
33660 HB - SDAH LOCAL 16:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33661 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
33662 HB - SDAH LOCAL 17:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33664 HB - SDAH LOCAL 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33666 HB - SDAH LOCAL 21:27 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33681 SDAH - GBG LOCAL Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
33682 GBG - SDAH LOCAL 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33683 SDAH - GBG LOCAL Source 14:17 N/A M T W T F S S
33684 GBG - SDAH LOCAL 18:12 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33685 SDAH - GBG LOCAL Source 20:23 N/A M T W T F S S
33686 GBG - SDAH LOCAL 22:54 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33801 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
33802 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33811 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 3:15 N/A M T W T F S S
33812 BNJ-SDAH LOCAL 5:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33813 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
33814 BNJ-SDAH LOCAL 6:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33815 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
33816 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 7:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33817 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 5:56 N/A M T W T F S S
33818 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 7:36 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33819 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
33820 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 8:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33821 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
33822 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 8:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33823 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
33824 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 10:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33825 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
33826 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33827 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 11:28 N/A M T W T F S S
33828 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 11:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33829 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 12:27 N/A M T W T F S S
33830 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 12:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33831 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
33832 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 13:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33833 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
33834 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 14:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33835 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
33836 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 16:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33837 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
33838 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 16:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33839 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 16:24 N/A M T W T F S S
33840 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 17:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33841 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
33842 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 18:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33843 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
33844 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 19:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33845 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
33846 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33847 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
33848 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 20:53 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33849 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
33850 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 21:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33851 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
33852 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33853 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
33854 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33855 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
33856 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33857 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
33858 BNJ-SDAH LOCAL 0:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
33859 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 22:58 N/A M T W T F S S
33861 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
33895 SDAH-TKNR LOCAL Source 15:32 N/A M T W T F S S
34111 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 5:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34112 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 3:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34113 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 6:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34114 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 4:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34115 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34116 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 5:32 N/A M T W T F S S
34117 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 9:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34118 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34119 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34120 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34121 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 9:59 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34122 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34123 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 10:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34124 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 8:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34125 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 11:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34126 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34127 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 11:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34128 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34129 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34130 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
34131 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 13:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34132 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34133 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 13:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34134 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
34135 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 13:47 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34136 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34137 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 14:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34138 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 12:18 N/A M T W T F S S
34139 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 15:12 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34140 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34141 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 15:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34142 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
34143 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 16:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34144 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 14:32 N/A M T W T F S S
34145 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 17:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34146 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 15:08 N/A M T W T F S S
34147 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34148 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 15:57 N/A M T W T F S S
34149 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 19:04 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34150 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34151 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 19:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34152 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34153 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 20:22 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34154 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34155 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 21:04 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34156 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
34157 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 21:49 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34158 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
34159 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 22:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34160 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34161 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 23:06 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34162 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34163 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 23:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34164 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 22:02 N/A M T W T F S S
34165 BGB-SDAH LOCAL 0:43 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34166 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34411 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 5:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34412 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 4:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34413 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 7:54 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34414 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34415 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34416 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34417 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 9:54 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34418 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34419 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 10:44 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34420 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34421 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 15:07 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34422 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34423 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 16:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34424 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34425 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34426 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
34427 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 18:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34428 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
34429 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 18:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34430 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
34431 SPR-SDAH LOCAL 19:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34432 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34434 SDAH-SPR LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34436 SDAH-SPR LOCAL Source 22:27 N/A M T W T F S S
34501 CG - SDAH LOCAL 9:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34502 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34511 CG - SDAH LOCAL 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34512 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34513 CG - SDAH LOCAL 5:47 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34514 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34515 CG - SDAH LOCAL 6:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34516 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 7:42 N/A M T W T F S S
34517 CG - SDAH LOCAL 7:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34518 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 8:28 N/A M T W T F S S
34519 CG - SDAH LOCAL 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34520 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34521 CG - SDAH LOCAL 8:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34522 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 10:24 N/A M T W T F S S
34523 CG - SDAH LOCAL 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34524 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
34525 CG - SDAH LOCAL 10:22 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34526 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34527 CG - SDAH LOCAL 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34528 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34529 CG - SDAH LOCAL 12:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34530 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 14:02 N/A M T W T F S S
34531 CG - SDAH LOCAL 13:23 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34532 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 14:48 N/A M T W T F S S
34533 CG - SDAH LOCAL 14:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34534 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 15:33 N/A M T W T F S S
34535 CG - SDAH LOCAL 15:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34536 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34537 CG - SDAH LOCAL 16:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34538 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34539 CG - SDAH LOCAL 17:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34540 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 17:52 N/A M T W T F S S
34541 CG - SDAH LOCAL 17:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34542 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
34543 CG - SDAH LOCAL 18:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34544 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34545 CG - SDAH LOCAL 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34546 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34547 CG - SDAH LOCAL 20:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34548 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
34549 CG - SDAH LOCAL 20:34 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34550 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 21:42 N/A M T W T F S S
34551 CG - SDAH LOCAL 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34552 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34553 CG - SDAH LOCAL 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34554 SDAH-CG LOCAL Source 23:18 N/A M T W T F S S
34555 CG - SDAH LOCAL 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34557 CG-SDAH LOCAL 23:36 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34601 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 10:27 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34602 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34611 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 7:07 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34612 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 5:05 N/A M T W T F S S
34613 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 7:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34614 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 6:02 N/A M T W T F S S
34615 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 8:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34616 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 6:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34617 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 8:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34618 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 7:08 N/A M T W T F S S
34619 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 9:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34620 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34621 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 9:47 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34622 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34623 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34624 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 8:57 N/A M T W T F S S
34625 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 10:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34626 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34627 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 11:27 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34628 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
34629 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 11:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34630 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34631 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 12:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34632 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
34633 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 14:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34634 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
34635 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 15:27 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34636 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 14:58 N/A M T W T F S S
34637 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 16:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34638 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 16:18 N/A M T W T F S S
34639 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 17:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34640 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
34641 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 18:44 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34642 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34643 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 19:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34644 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 19:18 N/A M T W T F S S
34645 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 20:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34646 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34647 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 21:27 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34648 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34711 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 4:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34712 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 4:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34713 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 5:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34714 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 4:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34715 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 5:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34716 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 5:12 N/A M T W T F S S
34717 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 6:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34718 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 5:55 N/A M T W T F S S
34719 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 7:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34720 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34721 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34722 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34723 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34724 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 9:08 N/A M T W T F S S
34725 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 9:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34726 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
34727 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 10:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34728 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 11:56 N/A M T W T F S S
34729 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 11:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34730 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34731 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34732 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34733 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 13:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34734 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34735 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34736 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34737 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 15:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34738 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 16:48 N/A M T W T F S S
34739 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 16:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34740 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 17:28 N/A M T W T F S S
34741 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 18:04 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34742 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34743 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 18:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34744 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
34745 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34746 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34747 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 20:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34748 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34749 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 21:14 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34750 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
34751 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 21:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34752 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34753 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 22:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34754 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
34755 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34757 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 0:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34782 SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34791 NMKA - SDAH LOCAL 6:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34792 SDAH - NMKA LOCAL Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34793 NMKA-SDAH LOCAL 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34794 SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34811 DH - SDAH LOCAL 4:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34812 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 3:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34813 DH - SDAH LOCAL 5:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34814 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 4:36 N/A M T W T F S S
34815 DH - SDAH LOCAL 6:14 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34816 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
34817 DH - SDAH LOCAL 6:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34818 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34819 DH - SDAH LOCAL 7:47 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34820 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34821 DH - SDAH LOCAL 8:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34822 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
34823 DH - SDAH LOCAL 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34824 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 7:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34825 DH - SDAH LOCAL 10:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34826 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34827 DH - SDAH LOCAL 10:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34828 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 9:57 N/A M T W T F S S
34829 DH - SDAH LOCAL 11:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34830 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
34831 DH - SDAH LOCAL 11:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34832 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 11:42 N/A M T W T F S S
34833 DH - SDAH LOCAL 12:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
34834 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34835 DH - SDAH LOCAL