13429 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MALDA TOWN(MLDT) ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MALDA TOWN MLDT Source 00:00 min 09:05 1 0
SAHIBGANJ JN SBG 11:23 05:00 min 11:28 1 104
BHAGALPUR BGP 12:51 05:00 min 12:56 1 178
JAMALPUR JN JMP 14:02 05:00 min 14:07 1 231
ABHAIPUR AHA 14:26 01:00 min 14:27 1 253
KIUL JN KIUL 15:15 05:00 min 15:20 1 276
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 15:43 02:00 min 15:45 1 303
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 16:28 02:00 min 16:30 1 354
PATNA JN PNBE 18:10 10:00 min 18:20 1 399
DANAPUR DNR 18:38 02:00 min 18:40 1 409
ARA JN ARA 19:23 02:00 min 19:25 1 448
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 22:59 10:00 min 23:09 1 611
VARANASI JN BSB 23:48 10:00 min 23:58 1 628
PARTAPGARH JN PBH 01:45 05:00 min 01:50 2 756
AMETHI AME 02:33 02:00 min 02:35 2 791
RAE BARELI JN RBL 03:23 02:00 min 03:25 2 851
LUCKNOW NR LKO 06:10 10:00 min 06:20 2 929
HARDOI HRI 07:50 02:00 min 07:52 2 1031
BAREILLY BE 09:47 02:00 min 09:49 2 1164
MORADABAD MB 11:15 08:00 min 11:23 2 1255
HAPUR HPU 12:48 02:00 min 12:50 2 1359
GHAZIABAD GZB 13:46 02:00 min 13:48 2 1396
ANAND VIHAR TRM ANVT 14:30 00:00 min Destination 2 1408

Train 13429 MLDT ANVT EXP runs from MALDA TOWN to ANAND VIHAR TRM on Friday .

MLDT ANVT EXP departs from MALDA TOWN at 09:05 and reaches to ANAND VIHAR TRM at 14:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MALDA TOWN to ANAND VIHAR TRM. The total distance covered by MLDT ANVT EXP is 1408 kilometers.

MLDT ANVT EXP passes through 23 stations in 2 days to reach from MALDA TOWN to ANAND VIHAR TRM.

13429 MLDT ANVT EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at PATNA JN . 13429 MLDT ANVT EXP arrives at PATNA JN  on 18:10 and departs at 18:20 . You can get down at PATNA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SAHIBGANJ JN 05 Minutes
BHAGALPUR 05 Minutes
JAMALPUR JN 05 Minutes
KIUL JN 05 Minutes
PATNA JN 10 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN 10 Minutes
VARANASI JN 10 Minutes
PARTAPGARH JN 05 Minutes
LUCKNOW NR 10 Minutes
MORADABAD 08 Minutes
Food Options in 13429 MLDT ANVT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MLDT ANVT EXP ?

. 13429 MLDT ANVT EXP starts from MALDA TOWN

. What is the time taken by MLDT ANVT EXP to reach from MALDA TOWN to ANAND VIHAR TRM ?

. 13429 MLDT ANVT EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MALDA TOWN to ANAND VIHAR TRM.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MLDT ANVT EXP train is 10 minutes at PATNA JN .

. What is the train schedule of MLDT ANVT EXP ?

. MLDT ANVT EXP departs from MALDA TOWN at 09:05 and reaches at ANAND VIHAR TRM by 14:30.

Related train running from MALDA TOWN(MLDT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 5:10 5:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 2:00 2:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special Source 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 23:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 19:20 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP 19:10 19:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP 8:45 8:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL 4:15 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 15:05 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 13:20 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 5:40 5:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 0:35 0:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 0:30 0:40 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 6:40 6:50 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 4:00 4:10 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 8:15 8:25 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 8:15 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 1:20 1:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 2:00 2:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 23:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP Source 4:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13063 HWH BLGT EXP 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP 3:30 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 2:25 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 0:59 1:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS 6:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 5:10 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP 19:30 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 8:00 8:10 2S M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 4:35 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 8:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 14:40 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA Source 7:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. Source 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 6:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS Source 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 23:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 22:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP Source 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES Source 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 23:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 3:35 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 0:50 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 20:05 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 4:00 4:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 7:35 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 13:35 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 12:15 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 2:00 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 4:00 4:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 0:55 1:05 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 18:30 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 6:15 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 2:00 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 7:35 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 2:00 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 5:10 5:20 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 16:10 16:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 5:10 5:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 7:35 7:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:20 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 2:00 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 20:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 13:35 13:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 12:15 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PGR 7:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
53027 AZ - MLDT PASSENGER 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53028 MLDT -AZ PASSENGER Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53401 SBG-MLDT PASS 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53402 MLDT-SBG PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53417 BWN-MLDT PASS 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53418 MLDT-BWN PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55421 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55422 BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55702 KIR-MLDT PASSENGER 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55703 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55704 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER 11:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55711 MLDT - NJP PASSENGER Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55712 NJP - MLDT PASSENGER 14:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55769 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55770 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55772 BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 0:50 1:00 N/A M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 3:35 3:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 0:35 0:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 5:40 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL Source 22:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 14:05 Destination SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05035 GKP ANVT SPL 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05036 ANVT GKP SPL Source 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05115 CPR ANVT SPL 11:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 ANVT CPR SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 8:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 8:50 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destination CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 8:50 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 4:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 4:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 9:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 8:20 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 9:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 7:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT S F SPL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
04009 JBN ANVT SPL 18:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 8:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02233 GCT ANVT SPL 7:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S