15646 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Guwahati(GHY) Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GUWAHATI GHY Source 0 min 16:55 1 0
KAMAKHYA KYQ 17:10 05:00 min 17:15 1 7
RANGIYA JN RNY 18:07 05:00 min 18:12 1 48
BARPETA ROAD BPRD 19:18 05:00 min 19:23 1 113
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 20:30 10:00 min 20:40 1 157
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 21:08 02:00 min 21:10 1 185
NEW ALIPURDUAR NOQ 22:15 05:00 min 22:20 1 264
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 22:40 05:00 min 22:45 1 283
DHUPGURI DQG 23:47 05:00 min 23:52 1 343
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 01:15 15:00 min 01:30 2 409
KISHANGANJ KNE 02:35 05:00 min 02:40 2 496
BARSOI JN BOE 03:28 02:00 min 03:30 2 553
KATIHAR JN KIR 05:40 15:00 min 05:55 2 610
NAUGACHIA NNA 06:41 02:00 min 06:43 2 667
THANA BIHPUR JN THB 07:00 02:00 min 07:02 2 682
MANSI JN MNE 08:00 02:00 min 08:02 2 725
KHAGARIA JN KGG 08:13 02:00 min 08:15 2 733
BEGU SARAI BGS 08:50 05:00 min 08:55 2 774
BARAUNI JN BJU 09:30 05:00 min 09:35 2 789
MOKAMEH JN MKA 10:44 02:00 min 10:46 2 810
BARH BARH 11:03 02:00 min 11:05 2 836
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 11:21 02:00 min 11:23 2 854
PATNA SAHEB PNC 12:44 02:00 min 12:46 2 889
PATNA JN PNBE 13:25 10:00 min 13:35 2 899
DANAPUR DNR 13:50 05:00 min 13:55 2 909
ARA ARA 14:24 05:00 min 14:29 2 948
DUMRAON DURE 15:24 02:00 min 15:26 2 1001
BUXAR BXR 15:42 04:00 min 15:46 2 1017
DILDARNAGAR JN DLN 16:12 02:00 min 16:14 2 1053
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 17:37 15:00 min 17:52 2 1111
MIRZAPUR MZP 18:50 05:00 min 18:55 2 1174
ALAHABAD CHEOKI ACOI 20:00 05:00 min 20:05 2 1255
SATNA STA 23:00 10:00 min 23:10 2 1424
KATNI KTE 00:25 05:00 min 00:30 3 1522
JABALPUR JBP 01:50 10:00 min 02:00 3 1613
PIPARIYA PPI 05:13 02:00 min 05:15 3 1791
ITARSI JN ET 07:10 10:00 min 07:20 3 1858
HARDA HD 08:10 02:00 min 08:12 3 1934
KHANDWA KNW 10:00 05:00 min 10:05 3 2042
BURHANPUR BAU 10:59 01:00 min 11:00 3 2110
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 11:50 05:00 min 11:55 3 2165
MANMAD JN MMR 14:02 03:00 min 14:05 3 2349
NASIK ROAD NK 15:20 05:00 min 15:25 3 2422
DEVLALI DVL 15:32 03:00 min 15:35 3 2428
IGATPURI IGP 17:00 05:00 min 17:05 3 2473
KALYAN JN KYN 18:56 04:00 min 19:00 3 2556
THANE TNA 19:22 03:00 min 19:25 3 2576
LOKMANYATILAK T LTT 20:00 0 min Destination 3 2593

Train 15646 GHY LTT EXP runs from Guwahati to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on Sunday Wednesday .

GHY LTT EXP departs from Guwahati at 16:55 and reaches to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 20:00 . It takes 51 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Guwahati to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by GHY LTT EXP is 2593 kilometers.

GHY LTT EXP passes through 48 stations in 3 days to reach from Guwahati to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

15646 GHY LTT EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at NEW JALPAIGURI . 15646 GHY LTT EXP arrives at NEW JALPAIGURI  on 01:15 and departs at 01:30 . You can get down at NEW JALPAIGURI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KAMAKHYA 05 Minutes
RANGIYA JN 05 Minutes
BARPETA ROAD 05 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON 10 Minutes
NEW ALIPURDUAR 05 Minutes
NEW COOCH BEHAR 05 Minutes
DHUPGURI 05 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 15 Minutes
KISHANGANJ 05 Minutes
KATIHAR JN 15 Minutes
BEGU SARAI 05 Minutes
BARAUNI JN 05 Minutes
PATNA JN 10 Minutes
DANAPUR 05 Minutes
ARA 05 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN 15 Minutes
MIRZAPUR 05 Minutes
ALAHABAD CHEOKI 05 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
KHANDWA 05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
NASIK ROAD 05 Minutes
IGATPURI 05 Minutes
Food Options in 15646 GHY LTT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GHY LTT EXP ?

. 15646 GHY LTT EXP starts from Guwahati

. What is the time taken by GHY LTT EXP to reach from Guwahati to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus ?

. 15646 GHY LTT EXP takes 51 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Guwahati to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GHY LTT EXP train is 15 minutes at NEW JALPAIGURI .

. What is the train schedule of GHY LTT EXP ?

. GHY LTT EXP departs from Guwahati at 16:55 and reaches at Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by 20:00.

Related train running from Guwahati(GHY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05967 RNY DBRG SPECIAL 7:20 7:30 2S M T W T F S S
05968 DBRG RNY SPECIAL 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train Source 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 6:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS 21:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 10:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 6:38 6:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 19:50 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 5:15 5:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 19:00 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 14:05 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:20 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 8:10 8:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 6:00 6:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS Source 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 5:40 5:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 6:00 6:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:55 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:23 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:33 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 5:55 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 4:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 0:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 13:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15665 B G EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15666 B G EXPRESS 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15669 NAGALAND EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15670 NAGALAND EXPRESS 11:10 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 4:45 5:20 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:05 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 8:45 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 4:55 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 11:28 11:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 3:00 3:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 6:55 7:05 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:18 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:35 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 7:28 7:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 4:00 4:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 3:00 3:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
55601 KYQ LMG PASS Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55602 LMG KYQ PASS 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55603 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55604 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER 9:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55607 GHY-SHTT PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55608 SHTT-GHY PASSENGER 10:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55615 GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55616 SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER 20:15 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 11:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 10:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55815 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55816 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 7:38 7:53 N/A M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:45 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 12:33 12:48 N/A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 7:13 7:33 N/A M T W T F S S
02067 GHY JTTN SPECIAL Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02068 JTTN GHY SPECIAL 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 0:30 0:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:15 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02107 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 14:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02108 LKO LTT AC SPL 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 5:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 3:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 5:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 4:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 5:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 7:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 7:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 7:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 4:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 6:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 1:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 0:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 0:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 3:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 4:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 4:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 15:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 17:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S