17063 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Manmad Junction(MMR) Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANMAD JN MMR Source 0 min 20:50 1 0
NAGARSOL NSL 21:15 05:00 min 21:20 1 25
ROTEGAON RGO 21:39 01:00 min 21:40 1 53
LASUR LSR 21:59 01:00 min 22:00 1 80
AURANGABAD AWB 22:40 05:00 min 22:45 1 114
JALNA J 23:45 02:00 min 23:47 1 176
PARTUR PTU 00:24 01:00 min 00:25 2 221
SELU SELU 00:44 01:00 min 00:45 2 249
MANWATH ROAD MVO 00:59 01:00 min 01:00 2 263
PARBHANI JN PBN 01:48 02:00 min 01:50 2 291
PURNA JN PAU 02:25 05:00 min 02:30 2 319
H SAHIB NANDED NED 03:05 05:00 min 03:10 2 350
MUDKHED MUE 03:53 02:00 min 03:55 2 372
UMRI UMRI 04:18 01:00 min 04:19 2 392
DHARMABAD DAB 04:33 02:00 min 04:35 2 422
BASAR BSX 04:50 02:00 min 04:52 2 431
NIZAMABAD NZB 05:25 05:00 min 05:30 2 461
KAMAREDDI KMC 06:15 02:00 min 06:17 2 513
WADIARAM WDR 07:02 01:00 min 07:03 2 555
MEDCHAL MED 07:30 01:00 min 07:31 2 593
BOLARUM BMO 07:53 01:00 min 07:54 2 607
MALKAJGIRI MJF 08:29 01:00 min 08:30 2 617
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 08:50 0 min Destination 2 621

Train 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS runs from Manmad Junction to Secunderabad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AJANTA EXPRESS departs from Manmad Junction at 20:50 and reaches to Secunderabad Junction at 08:50 . It takes 12 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Manmad Junction to Secunderabad Junction. The total distance covered by AJANTA EXPRESS is 621 kilometers.

AJANTA EXPRESS passes through 23 stations in 2 days to reach from Manmad Junction to Secunderabad Junction.

17063 AJANTA EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at NAGARSOL . 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS arrives at NAGARSOL  on 21:15 and departs at 21:20 . You can get down at NAGARSOL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NAGARSOL 05 Minutes
AURANGABAD 05 Minutes
PURNA JN 05 Minutes
H SAHIB NANDED 05 Minutes
NIZAMABAD 05 Minutes
Food Options in 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AJANTA EXPRESS ?

. 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS starts from Manmad Junction

. What is the time taken by AJANTA EXPRESS to reach from Manmad Junction to Secunderabad Junction ?

. 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS takes 12 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Manmad Junction to Secunderabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AJANTA EXPRESS train is 05 minutes at NAGARSOL .

. What is the train schedule of AJANTA EXPRESS ?

. AJANTA EXPRESS departs from Manmad Junction at 20:50 and reaches at Secunderabad Junction by 08:50.

Related train running from Manmad Junction(MMR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 6:45 6:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02123 PUNE NGP SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02124 NGP PUNE SPL 4:20 4:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 3:10 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 4:05 4:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 18:53 18:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 0:50 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 6:10 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 14:20 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 12:30 12:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 4:02 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 9:35 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 9:35 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 17:27 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 8:10 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 4:52 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 8:55 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 8:45 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 8:45 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 0:25 0:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 3:35 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 4:10 4:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 7:50 7:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 1:20 1:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 1:33 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. 22:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP Source 6:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 23:50 23:55 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 3:20 3:25 3A M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 19:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP Source 8:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 0:30 0:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 1:50 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 23:55 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 3:20 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 0:12 0:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 1:50 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 6:23 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 3:58 4:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 9:53 9:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 22:42 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 2:30 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 2:30 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 9:35 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 6:37 6:40 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 17:47 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 20:30 20:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 6:00 6:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:32 5:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 2:17 2:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 0:47 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 14:17 14:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 9:25 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 3:25 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 3:15 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 9:45 9:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 2:30 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 1:12 1:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 4:27 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 8:17 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 3:20 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 4:27 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 8:17 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 4:52 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 6:45 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 5:10 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 7:25 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 1:55 2:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 1:40 1:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 7:25 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 7:25 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 11:10 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 13:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 2:40 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 4:40 4:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 6:35 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 20:37 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 6:10 6:15 SL M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP 23:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP Source 5:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 20:30 20:35 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 0:50 0:55 CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 0:50 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 8:17 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 4:27 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 4:25 4:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 8:17 8:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 13:10 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51181 DVL-BSL PASSENGER 6:20 6:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51182 BSL-DVL PASSENGER 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS 9:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS Source 21:15 SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 22:45 22:50 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 11:35 11:40 SL M T W T F S S
51423 IGP MMR SHUTTLE 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51424 MMR IGP SHUTTLE Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 19:25 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 5:15 5:20 SL M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 4:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 23:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57590 NSL PASS Source 0:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 9:25 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 1:12 1:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 12:38 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT BSB SPL 4:52 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 22:00 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 21:20 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:37 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 22:15 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 14:02 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:50 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 4:23 4:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 9:45 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 4:10 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:38 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 3:10 3:15 N/A M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:10 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 3:58 4:00 N/A M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 2:55 3:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 16:53 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 14:17 14:19 N/A M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 9:53 9:55 N/A M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 4:52 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 2:30 2:35 N/A M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 17:27 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
01094 MAHANAGARI SPL 8:55 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 15:20 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 9:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07417 TPTY NSL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07418 NSL TPTY EXP 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL 12:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 Secunderabad - Vishakapatnam Special Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 7:45 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 6:05 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 14:20 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 11:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 6:55 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:05 5:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP Source 7:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 11:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 0:09 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 4:05 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 5:05 5:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 6:25 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 5:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 5:17 5:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 8:10 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 10:35 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 4:30 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 7:05 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 8:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 18:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS Source 5:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP Source 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 22:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 5:15 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 6:55 7:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 23:20 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 9:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 22:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 7:30 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP Source 7:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Source 8:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 20:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 8:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 8:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 13:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 1:50 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 10:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 5:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 4:55 5:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 11:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 20:40 21:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 5:45 6:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 9:10 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 7:00 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 9:05 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 12:50 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 7:35 7:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 7:35 7:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 18:35 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 7:10 7:20 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 22:55 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP Source 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 4:55 4:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 6:00 6:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 6:25 6:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 8:00 8:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 7:20 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 8:20 8:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 9:42 9:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:05 11:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:40 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:44 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:25 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 18:08 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:20 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 22:15 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 5:10 5:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 6:40 6:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 7:55 7:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 8:30 8:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 9:20 9:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 9:48 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:25 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:34 15:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:15 16:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:05 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:30 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC 23:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB Source 4:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 9:10 9:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:15 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 23:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM Source 4:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 6:20 6:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:16 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 9:00 9:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 10:50 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 7:15 7:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 12:05 12:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 8:00 8:05 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 9:45 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 23:05 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 7:10 7:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 7:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 9:25 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 17:10 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 5:50 6:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 8:45 8:46 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 17:35 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER Source 4:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 7:05 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77611 SC-BMO DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77612 BMO-SC DHMU PASSENGER 16:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 18:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 4:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 18:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 11:20 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 7:45 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 21:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 13:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 14:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 6:45 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:35 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NDLS AC EXP 7:55 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02692 NDLS SBC SPL 18:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02438 NDLS SC SPL 14:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 17:10 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NDLS AC SPL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 5:15 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL 5:45 5:50 N/A M T W T F S S