17687 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Manmad Junction(MMR) Dharmabad (DAB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MANMAD JN MMR Source 0 min 15:00 1 0
ANKAI ANK 15:13 2:00 min 15:15 1 13
NAGARSOL NSL 15:24 1:00 min 15:25 1 23
TARU TR 15:34 1:00 min 15:35 1 37
ROTEGAON RGO 15:49 1:00 min 15:50 1 51
PARSODA PSD 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 63
KAJG KAJG 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 68
LASUR LSR 16:19 1:00 min 16:20 1 78
POTUL POZ 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 1 90
DAULATABAD DLB 16:49 1:00 min 16:50 1 99
AURANGABAD AWB 17:50 10:00 min 18:00 1 112
MUKUNDWADI HALT MKDD 18:11 1:00 min 18:12 1 118
BADNAPUR BDU 18:36 1:00 min 18:37 1 155
JALNA J 18:50 2:00 min 18:52 1 174
RANJANI RNE 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 205
PARTUR PTU 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 219
SELU SELU 19:51 1:00 min 19:52 1 246
MANWATH ROAD MVO 20:04 1:00 min 20:05 1 261
PARBHANI JN PBN 20:43 2:00 min 20:45 1 289
PURNA JN PAU 21:33 2:00 min 21:35 1 317
NANDED NED 22:08 2:00 min 22:10 1 348
MUDKHED MUE 22:48 2:00 min 22:50 1 370
UMRI UMRI 23:01 1:00 min 23:02 1 390
KARKHELI KEK 23:19 1:00 min 23:20 1 406
DHARMABAD DAB 00:08 0 min Destination 2 419

Train 17687 MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP runs from Manmad Junction to Dharmabad on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP departs from Manmad Junction at 15:00 and reaches to Dharmabad at 00:08 . It takes 9 Hours 8 Minutes to reach from Manmad Junction to Dharmabad. The total distance covered by MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP is 419 kilometers.

MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP passes through 25 stations in 2 days to reach from Manmad Junction to Dharmabad.

17687 MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at AURANGABAD . 17687 MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP arrives at AURANGABAD  on 17:50 and departs at 18:00 . You can get down at AURANGABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AURANGABAD 10 Minutes
Food Options in 17687 MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP ?

. 17687 MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP starts from Manmad Junction

. What is the time taken by MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP to reach from Manmad Junction to Dharmabad ?

. 17687 MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP takes 9 Hours 8 Minutes approx to reach from Manmad Junction to Dharmabad.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP train is 10 minutes at AURANGABAD .

. What is the train schedule of MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP ?

. MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP departs from Manmad Junction at 15:00 and reaches at Dharmabad by 00:08.

Related train running from Manmad Junction(MMR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 6:45 6:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02123 PUNE NGP SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02124 NGP PUNE SPL 4:20 4:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 3:10 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 4:05 4:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 18:53 18:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 0:50 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 6:10 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 14:20 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 12:30 12:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 4:02 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 9:35 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 9:35 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 17:27 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 8:10 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 4:52 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 8:55 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 8:45 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 8:45 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 0:25 0:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 3:35 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 4:10 4:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 7:50 7:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 1:20 1:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 1:33 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. 22:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP Source 6:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 23:50 23:55 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 3:20 3:25 3A M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 19:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP Source 8:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 0:30 0:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 1:50 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 23:55 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 3:20 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 0:12 0:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 1:50 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 6:23 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 3:58 4:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 9:53 9:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 22:42 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 2:30 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 2:30 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 9:35 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 6:37 6:40 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 17:47 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 20:30 20:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 6:00 6:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:32 5:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 2:17 2:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 0:47 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 14:17 14:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 9:25 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 3:25 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 3:15 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 9:45 9:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 2:30 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 1:12 1:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 4:27 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 8:17 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 3:20 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 4:27 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 8:17 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 4:52 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 6:45 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 5:10 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 7:25 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 1:55 2:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 1:40 1:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 7:25 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 7:25 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 11:10 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 13:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 2:40 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 4:40 4:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 6:35 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 20:37 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 6:10 6:15 SL M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP 23:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP Source 5:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 20:30 20:35 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 0:50 0:55 CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 0:50 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 8:17 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 4:27 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 4:25 4:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 8:17 8:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 13:10 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51181 DVL-BSL PASSENGER 6:20 6:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51182 BSL-DVL PASSENGER 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS 9:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS Source 21:15 SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 22:45 22:50 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 11:35 11:40 SL M T W T F S S
51423 IGP MMR SHUTTLE 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51424 MMR IGP SHUTTLE Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 19:25 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 5:15 5:20 SL M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 4:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 23:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57590 NSL PASS Source 0:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 9:25 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 1:12 1:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 12:38 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT BSB SPL 4:52 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 22:00 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 21:20 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:37 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 22:15 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 14:02 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:50 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 4:23 4:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 9:45 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 4:10 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:38 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 3:10 3:15 N/A M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:10 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 3:58 4:00 N/A M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 2:55 3:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 16:53 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 14:17 14:19 N/A M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 9:53 9:55 N/A M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 4:52 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 2:30 2:35 N/A M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 17:27 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
01094 MAHANAGARI SPL 8:55 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 15:20 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dharmabad (DAB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 21:00 21:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 7:49 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 23:55 23:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 7:24 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 13:44 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 10:11 10:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 16:39 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 4:34 4:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 21:47 21:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 0:41 0:42 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 1:01 1:02 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 1:49 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 5:23 5:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 11:32 11:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 15:55 15:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 11:32 11:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 15:55 15:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 0:08 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP Source 4:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 9:29 9:30 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 0:28 0:29 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 14:10 14:11 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 21:43 21:44 SL M T W T F S S
57557 NED PASS 6:58 6:59 N/A M T W T F S S
57558 NZB PASS 20:02 20:03 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 10:40 10:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 16:09 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 4:19 4:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 1:29 1:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 19:14 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS 7:15 7:16 N/A M T W T F S S