22443 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Kanpur Central(CNB) Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB Source 0 min 18:20 1 0
KANPUR ANWRGANJ CPA 18:30 2:00 min 18:32 1 2
KANNAUJ KJN 19:32 4:00 min 19:36 1 80
FATEHGARH FGR 20:45 2:00 min 20:47 1 134
FARRUKHABAD FBD 21:10 5:00 min 21:15 1 139
KASGANJ KSJ 22:40 10:00 min 22:50 1 247
HATHRAS CITY HTC 23:38 2:00 min 23:40 1 310
MATHURA CANT MRT 01:05 2:00 min 01:07 2 350
MATHURA JN MTJ 01:20 10:00 min 01:30 2 352
ACHHNERA JN AH 02:20 10:00 min 02:30 2 386
BHARATPUR JN BTE 03:30 5:00 min 03:35 2 414
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 05:43 2:00 min 05:45 2 596
KOTA JN KOTA 07:00 10:00 min 07:10 2 704
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 2 776
NAGDA JN NAD 10:53 2:00 min 10:55 2 929
RATLAM JN RTM 11:30 20:00 min 11:50 2 974
GODHRA JN GDA 14:38 2:00 min 14:40 2 1163
VADODARA JN BRC 15:42 10:00 min 15:52 2 1237
BHARUCH JN BH 17:30 2:00 min 17:32 2 1307
SURAT ST 18:40 5:00 min 18:45 2 1366
VAPI VAPI 20:06 2:00 min 20:08 2 1458
BORIVALI BVI 22:23 3:00 min 22:26 2 1598
BANDRA TERMINUS BDTS 23:05 0 min Destination 2 1617

Train 22443 CNB BDTS SF runs from Kanpur Central to Mumbai Bandra Terminus on Wednesday .

CNB BDTS SF departs from Kanpur Central at 18:20 and reaches to Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 23:05 . It takes 28 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Kanpur Central to Mumbai Bandra Terminus. The total distance covered by CNB BDTS SF is 1617 kilometers.

CNB BDTS SF passes through 23 stations in 2 days to reach from Kanpur Central to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

22443 CNB BDTS SF has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at RATLAM JN . 22443 CNB BDTS SF arrives at RATLAM JNĀ  on 11:30 and departs at 11:50 . You can get down at RATLAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
FARRUKHABAD 5 Minutes
KASGANJ 10 Minutes
MATHURA JN 10 Minutes
ACHHNERA JN 10 Minutes
BHARATPUR JN 5 Minutes
KOTA JN 10 Minutes
RATLAM JN 20 Minutes
VADODARA JN 10 Minutes
SURAT 5 Minutes
Food Options in 22443 CNB BDTS SF
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CNB BDTS SF ?

. 22443 CNB BDTS SF starts from Kanpur Central

. What is the time taken by CNB BDTS SF to reach from Kanpur Central to Mumbai Bandra Terminus ?

. 22443 CNB BDTS SF takes 28 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Kanpur Central to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CNB BDTS SF train is 20 minutes at RATLAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of CNB BDTS SF ?

. CNB BDTS SF departs from Kanpur Central at 18:20 and reaches at Mumbai Bandra Terminus by 23:05.

Related train running from Kanpur Central(CNB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02107 LTT LKO AC SPL 11:45 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02108 LKO LTT AC SPL 17:55 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02597 GKP CSTM SF SPL 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 CSTM GKP SUP SP 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 Mumbai Central- Lucknow Jn Special 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09305 Indore - Patna Special 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special 5:00 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 0:10 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 2:15 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 3:40 3:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 1:15 1:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP 10:20 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP 18:15 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 8:20 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 16:48 16:53 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 11:18 11:23 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT Source 6:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12034 NDLS CNB SHATABDI 20:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 7:50 8:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 0:15 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 7:50 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY 17:25 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY 10:10 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 4:00 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 0:15 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH Source 6:15 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 4:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 0:45 0:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 1:37 1:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 6:25 6:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 22:12 22:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 6:25 6:30 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 0:29 0:34 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 6:25 6:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 0:29 0:34 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 0:40 0:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 17:48 17:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 0:50 0:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 17:48 17:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 4:47 4:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:32 21:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 0:05 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 4:47 4:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:32 21:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 2:15 2:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 21:52 21:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 14:20 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 5:07 5:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 21:12 21:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 19:57 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 1:15 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 10:22 10:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 3:55 4:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 1:30 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 6:45 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 6:05 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 1:40 1:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 3:55 4:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 1:30 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 0:05 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 2:30 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 22:20 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 3:40 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 3:20 3:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 2:30 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 1:30 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 2:00 2:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 0:15 0:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 3:37 3:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 7:35 7:40 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 4:57 5:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 21:02 21:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 3:15 3:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 3:55 4:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 1:30 1:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12451 SHRAM SHKTI EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12452 SHRAM SHKTI EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS 5:42 5:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC 20:52 20:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS Source 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 12:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 19:57 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 6:05 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 8:15 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 13:17 13:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 8:15 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 6:50 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH 15:45 15:50 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH 3:30 3:40 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 5:25 5:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 9:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 2:20 2:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 23:23 23:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 3:05 3:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP 1:05 1:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP 1:00 1:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 6:15 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 2:40 2:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 22:48 22:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 2:47 2:52 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 22:10 22:15 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 2:40 2:45 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 0:50 0:55 3A M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP 4:10 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP 4:35 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 8:15 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 8:15 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP 0:30 0:40 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH 8:15 8:20 3A M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 2:40 2:45 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 0:50 0:55 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 10:22 10:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 7:10 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 1:50 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 7:10 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 1:50 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 5:42 5:47 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 20:52 20:57 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 19:57 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 19:57 20:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 8:15 8:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 19:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP Source 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 8:15 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 8:30 8:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 18:45 18:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 1:20 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 7:05 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 1:20 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 7:05 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 5:35 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:35 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 5:50 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP Source 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 21:20 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 4:10 4:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 19:35 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 5:05 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS Source 17:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 11:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:55 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:20 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:55 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:20 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:55 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:20 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 6:00 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 0:30 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 5:55 6:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP 7:55 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 15:12 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 14:05 14:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 19:05 19:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 12:40 12:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 9:20 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS 13:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 15:15 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 7:25 7:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 1:35 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 12:00 12:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 12:05 12:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 4:00 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 4:00 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 0:30 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 4:00 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 0:30 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 0:25 0:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 8:50 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 2:47 2:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 22:10 22:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 3:55 4:00 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 1:30 1:35 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 6:10 6:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22441 Allahabad - Kanpur Central - Train 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 8:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 5:17 5:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 21:42 21:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 5:17 5:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 21:42 21:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 19:57 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 11:35 Destination CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP Source 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
51801 MKP-CNB-PASS 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51802 CNB-MKP-PASS Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51803 JHS-CNB-PASS 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51804 CNB-JHS-PASS Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51813 JHS-LKO PASS 9:15 9:23 N/A M T W T F S S
51814 LKO-JHS PASS 18:50 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54101 UCR-CNB-PASS 23:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54102 ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS Source 3:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54153 RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54154 CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. Source 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54155 CNB FBD PASSENGER Source 12:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54156 FBD-CNB PASSENGER 14:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54157 CNB-FBD PASS. Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54158 FKD-CNB PASS 0:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54161 KURJ-CNB-PASS 10:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54162 CNB-KURJ-PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54211 RBL-CNB PASS 10:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54212 KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54325 CNB SCC BLM DMU 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54326 SPC BLM CNB PASS Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54335 BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54336 CNB - BLM PASS. Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS 6:35 6:43 N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS 22:20 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55327 CNB-FBD PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55328 FBD-CNB-PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64153 CNB-ETW MEMU Source 6:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64156 ETW-CNB MEMU 19:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64159 CNB-PHD MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64162 PHD-CNB MEMU 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64163 CNB-PNK MEMU Source 4:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64201 LKO-CNB MEMU 5:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64202 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64203 LKO-CNB MEMU 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64204 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64205 LKO-CNB MEMU 11:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64206 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64207 LKO-CNB MEMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64208 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64209 LKO-CNB MEMU 15:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64210 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64211 LKO-CNB MEMU 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64212 CNB-LKO MEMU Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64213 LKO-CNB MEMU 22:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64214 KAP-LKO MEMU 18:14 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64216 KAP-LKO MEMU 21:30 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64235 BBK-CNB MEMU 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64236 CNB-BBK MEMU Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64251 LJN-CNB MEMU 7:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64252 CNB-LJN MEMU Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64253 LJN-KAP MEMU 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64254 CNB-LJN MEMU Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64255 LJN-KAP MEMU 20:20 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64257 LJN-CNB MEMU 23:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64260 PNK-LJN MEMU 6:20 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64587 CNB-TDL MEMU Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64588 TDL-CNB MEMU 13:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64589 CNB-PHD MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64590 PHD-CNB MEMU 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64591 ALD-CNB 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64592 CNB-ALD Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64593 FTP-CNB MEMU 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 0:10 0:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 2:15 2:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT ANVT SPL 0:50 0:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT S F SPL 1:30 1:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 4:47 4:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 NDLS HWH SPL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 0:05 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 2:15 2:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 22:00 22:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 0:05 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 2:30 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 22:20 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 0:15 0:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 3:37 3:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 7:35 7:40 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 19:50 19:55 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 5:00 5:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02451 SHRAM SHKTI SPL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02452 SHRAM SHKTI SPL 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 5:45 5:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 6:25 6:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 0:29 0:34 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 6:50 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 5:25 5:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 9:50 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 2:20 2:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 23:23 23:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 3:05 3:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL 1:05 1:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 1:00 1:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 22:48 22:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 5:17 5:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 8:15 8:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 12:15 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 15:12 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 5:50 5:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL 4:35 4:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL 4:35 4:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 0:40 0:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 3:30 3:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S