59075 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: SL
Surat(ST) Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SURAT ST Source NULL min 7:20 1 0
UDHNA JN UDN 7:30 2:00 min 7:32 1 5
NIYOL NOL 7:41 2:00 min 7:43 1 10
CHALTHAN CHM 7:51 2:00 min 7:53 1 16
BAGUMRA BGMR 7:58 2:00 min 8:00 1 20
GANGADHARA GGAR 8:13 2:00 min 8:15 1 25
BARDOLI BIY 8:23 2:00 min 8:25 1 31
TIMBARVA TBV 8:32 2:00 min 8:34 1 38
MANGROLLA MGRL 8:38 2:00 min 8:40 1 41
MADHI MID 8:49 2:00 min 8:51 1 46
KAHET KRAI 8:58 2:00 min 9:00 1 52
VYARA VYA 9:23 2:00 min 9:25 1 61
KIKAKUI ROAD KKRD 9:37 2:00 min 9:39 1 73
DOSVADA DSD 9:43 2:00 min 9:45 1 75
UKAI SONGADH USD 9:52 2:00 min 9:54 1 80
LAKKADKOT LKKD 10:00 2:00 min 10:02 1 87
BHADBHUNJA BBAI 10:10 2:00 min 10:12 1 92
NAVAPUR NWU 10:33 2:00 min 10:35 1 103
KOLDA KFF 10:45 2:00 min 10:47 1 113
CHINCHPADA CPD 10:56 2:00 min 10:58 1 120
KHATGAON KHTG 11:07 2:00 min 11:09 1 130
KHANDBAARA KBH 11:53 2:00 min 11:55 1 138
DHEKVAD DWD 12:22 2:00 min 12:24 1 152
NANDURBAR NDB 12:45 95:00:00 min 14:20 1 161
CHOUPALE CUE 14:31 2:00 min 14:33 1 166
TISI TISI 14:42 2:00 min 14:44 1 174
RANALA RNL 14:45 2:00 min 14:47 1 183
DONDAICHA DDE 15:00 2:00 min 15:02 1 195
VIKHRAN ROAD VKH 15:15 2:00 min 15:17 1 203
SONSHELU SNSL 15:24 2:00 min 15:26 1 209
SINDKHEDA SNK 15:38 2:00 min 15:40 1 215
HOL HOL 15:50 2:00 min 15:52 1 222
NARDANA NDN 16:04 2:00 min 16:06 1 228
BETAVAD BEW 16:14 2:00 min 16:16 1 235
PADSE PDP 16:22 2:00 min 16:24 1 240
BHORTEX BRTK 16:37 NULL min 16:39 1 248
AMALNER AN 17:12 3:00 min 17:15 1 256
TAKARKHEDE TKHE 17:28 2:00 min 17:30 1 268
BHONE BHNE 17:37 2:00 min 17:39 1 274
DHARANGAON DXG 17:49 2:00 min 17:51 1 281
CHAVALKHEDE CHLK 18:00 2:00 min 18:02 1 288
PALDHI PLD 18:16 2:00 min 18:18 1 300
JALGAON JN JL 18:45 5:00 min 18:50 1 311
BHADLI BDI 19:00 2:00 min 19:02 1 323
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 19:20 NULL min Destination 1 336

Train 59075 ST BSL PASS runs from Surat to Bhusaval Junction on .

ST BSL PASS departs from Surat at 7:20 and reaches to Bhusaval Junction at 19:20 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Surat to Bhusaval Junction. The total distance covered by ST BSL PASS is 336 kilometers.

ST BSL PASS passes through 45 stations in 1 days to reach from Surat to Bhusaval Junction.

59075 ST BSL PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SURAT . 59075 ST BSL PASS arrives at SURAT  on Source and departs at 7:20 . You can get down at SURAT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NANDURBAR 95 Minutes
JALGAON JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59075 ST BSL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ST BSL PASS ?

. 59075 ST BSL PASS starts from Surat

. What is the time taken by ST BSL PASS to reach from Surat to Bhusaval Junction ?

. 59075 ST BSL PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Surat to Bhusaval Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ST BSL PASS train is NULL minutes at SURAT .

. What is the train schedule of ST BSL PASS ?

. ST BSL PASS departs from Surat at 7:20 and reaches at Bhusaval Junction by 19:20.

Related train running from Surat(ST)

Related train running from Bhusaval Junction (BSL)