59076 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) Surat (ST)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHUSAVAL JN BSL Source 0 min 08:45 1 0
BHADLI BDI 08:58 2:00 min 09:00 1 13
JALGAON JN JL 09:25 5:00 min 09:30 1 24
PALDHI PLD 09:43 2:00 min 09:45 1 36
CHAVALKHEDE CHLK 09:58 2:00 min 10:00 1 47
DHARANGAON DXG 10:10 2:00 min 10:12 1 55
BHONE BHNE 10:21 1:00 min 10:22 1 61
TAKARKHEDE TKHE 10:29 2:00 min 10:31 1 68
AMALNER AN 10:53 2:00 min 10:55 1 80
BHORTEX BRTK 11:07 2:00 min 11:09 1 87
PADSE PDP 11:18 2:00 min 11:20 1 95
BETAVAD BEW 11:28 1:00 min 11:29 1 101
NARDANA NDN 11:36 2:00 min 11:38 1 108
HOL HOL 11:46 1:00 min 11:47 1 113
SINDKHEDA SNK 11:55 2:00 min 11:57 1 121
SONSHELU SNSL 12:07 1:00 min 12:08 1 127
VIKHRAN VKH 12:14 2:00 min 12:16 1 132
DONDAICHA DDE 12:31 2:00 min 12:33 1 140
RANALA RNL 12:40 8:00 min 12:48 1 152
TISI TISI 13:05 2:00 min 13:07 1 162
CHOUPALE CUE 13:18 1:00 min 13:19 1 170
NANDURBAR NDB 13:35 55:00 min 14:30 1 175
DHEKVAD DWD 14:39 2:00 min 14:41 1 184
KHANDBAARA KBH 14:58 2:00 min 15:00 1 198
KHATGAON KHTG 15:10 2:00 min 15:12 1 206
CHINCHPADA CPD 15:23 2:00 min 15:25 1 216
KOLDA KFF 15:33 2:00 min 15:35 1 222
NAVAPUR NWU 15:51 2:00 min 15:53 1 232
BHADBHUNJA BBAI 16:05 2:00 min 16:07 1 244
LAKKAD KOT LKKD 16:19 2:00 min 16:21 1 249
UKAI SONGADH USD 16:33 2:00 min 16:35 1 256
DOSVADA DSD 16:43 1:00 min 16:44 1 260
KIKAKUI ROAD KKRD 16:50 5:00 min 16:55 1 263
VYARA VYA 17:37 3:00 min 17:40 1 274
KAHET KRAI 17:52 1:00 min 17:53 1 284
MADHI MID 18:04 3:00 min 18:07 1 289
MANGROLLA MGRL 18:16 1:00 min 18:17 1 295
TIMBARVA TBV 18:23 1:00 min 18:24 1 297
BARDOLI BIY 18:32 3:00 min 18:35 1 304
GANGADHRA GGAR 18:44 2:00 min 18:46 1 310
BAGUMRA BGMR 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 316
CHALTHAN CHM 19:01 2:00 min 19:03 1 320
UDHNA JN UDN 19:29 3:00 min 19:32 1 331
SURAT ST 19:45 0 min Destination 1 335

Train 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS runs from Bhusaval Junction to Surat on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BSL ST BCT PASS departs from Bhusaval Junction at 08:45 and reaches to Surat at 19:45 . It takes 11 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Bhusaval Junction to Surat. The total distance covered by BSL ST BCT PASS is 335 kilometers.

BSL ST BCT PASS passes through 44 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhusaval Junction to Surat.

59076 BSL ST BCT PASS has a maximum halt time of 55 minutes at NANDURBAR . 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS arrives at NANDURBAR  on 13:35 and departs at 14:30 . You can get down at NANDURBAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JALGAON JN 5 Minutes
RANALA 8 Minutes
NANDURBAR 55 Minutes
KIKAKUI ROAD 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSL ST BCT PASS ?

. 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS starts from Bhusaval Junction

. What is the time taken by BSL ST BCT PASS to reach from Bhusaval Junction to Surat ?

. 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS takes 11 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Bhusaval Junction to Surat.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSL ST BCT PASS train is 55 minutes at NANDURBAR .

. What is the train schedule of BSL ST BCT PASS ?

. BSL ST BCT PASS departs from Bhusaval Junction at 08:45 and reaches at Surat by 19:45.

Related train running from Bhusaval Junction(BSL)

Related train running from Surat (ST)