59320 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Bhopal Junction(BPL) Ujjain Junction (UJN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHOPAL JN BPL Source 0 min 06:40 1 0
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR SHRN 06:57 5:00 min 07:02 1 10
BAKANIAN BHAUNR BQE 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 1 18
PHANDA PUD 07:19 1:00 min 07:20 1 26
PACHWAN PNWN 07:28 1:00 min 07:29 1 34
SEHORE SEH 07:36 2:00 min 07:38 1 39
BAKTAL BKTL 07:50 1:00 min 07:51 1 47
PARBATI PRB 07:58 1:00 min 07:59 1 53
JABRI JBX 08:08 1:00 min 08:09 1 61
KALAPIPAL KPP 08:17 1:00 min 08:18 1 68
CHAKROD CKOD 08:26 1:00 min 08:27 1 74
SHUJALPUR SJP 08:35 2:00 min 08:37 1 80
MOHAMMADKHERA MQE 08:46 1:00 min 08:47 1 87
AKODIA AKD 08:55 1:00 min 08:56 1 93
BOLAI BLX 09:10 1:00 min 09:11 1 105
KALI SINDH KSH 09:18 1:00 min 09:19 1 112
KISONI KONY 09:27 1:00 min 09:28 1 119
BERCHHA BCH 09:35 2:00 min 09:37 1 123
PIR UMROD PUO 09:49 1:00 min 09:50 1 135
MAKSI MKC 09:59 1:00 min 10:00 1 143
TARANA ROAD TAN 10:08 1:00 min 10:09 1 152
SHIVPURA SVT 10:17 1:00 min 10:18 1 158
TAJPUR TJP 10:26 1:00 min 10:27 1 168
PINGLESHWAR PLW 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 175
UJJAIN JN UJN 11:05 0 min Destination 1 183

Train 59320 BPL UJJAIN PASS runs from Bhopal Junction to Ujjain Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BPL UJJAIN PASS departs from Bhopal Junction at 06:40 and reaches to Ujjain Junction at 11:05 . It takes 4 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Bhopal Junction to Ujjain Junction. The total distance covered by BPL UJJAIN PASS is 183 kilometers.

BPL UJJAIN PASS passes through 25 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhopal Junction to Ujjain Junction.

59320 BPL UJJAIN PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR . 59320 BPL UJJAIN PASS arrives at SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR  on 06:57 and departs at 07:02 . You can get down at SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59320 BPL UJJAIN PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BPL UJJAIN PASS ?

. 59320 BPL UJJAIN PASS starts from Bhopal Junction

. What is the time taken by BPL UJJAIN PASS to reach from Bhopal Junction to Ujjain Junction ?

. 59320 BPL UJJAIN PASS takes 4 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Bhopal Junction to Ujjain Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BPL UJJAIN PASS train is 5 minutes at SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of BPL UJJAIN PASS ?

. BPL UJJAIN PASS departs from Bhopal Junction at 06:40 and reaches at Ujjain Junction by 11:05.

Related train running from Bhopal Junction(BPL)

Related train running from Ujjain Junction (UJN)