Abs Ju Passengr 54703 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Abohar(ABS) Jodhpur Junction (JU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ABOHAR ABS Source 0 min 19:10 1 0
PAKKI PKK 19:27 2:00 min 19:29 1 15
MALOUT MOT 19:50 2:00 min 19:52 1 30
GIDDARBAHA GDB 20:08 2:00 min 20:10 1 46
BULLUANA BHX 20:23 2:00 min 20:25 1 57
BHATINDA JN BTI 21:00 20:00 min 21:20 1 73
GURSAR SHNEWALA GSW 21:33 2:00 min 21:35 1 83
SANGAT SGF 21:42 2:00 min 21:44 1 90
BAGWALI BWB 21:54 1:00 min 21:55 1 99
MANDI DABWALI MBY 22:05 2:00 min 22:07 1 109
BIRANG KHERA BMK 22:22 2:00 min 22:24 1 118
DHABAN DABN 22:34 2:00 min 22:36 1 129
SANGARIA SGRA 22:46 2:00 min 22:48 1 139
MANAKSAR MNSR 23:02 2:00 min 23:04 1 154
HANUMANGARH JN HMH 23:30 10:00 min 23:40 1 166
DABLI RATHAN DBI 23:51 2:00 min 23:53 1 178
PILI BANGAN PGK 00:05 2:00 min 00:07 2 191
RANGMAHAL RMH 00:21 2:00 min 00:23 2 206
SURATGARH JN SOG 00:40 5:00 min 00:45 2 216
BIRADHWAL BDWL 01:00 2:00 min 01:02 2 234
RAJIYASAR RJS 01:15 2:00 min 01:17 2 247
ARJANSAR AS 01:31 2:00 min 01:33 2 263
MAHAJAN MHJ 01:48 2:00 min 01:50 2 278
MALKISAR MLC 02:06 1:00 min 02:07 2 296
NATHWANA NTZ 02:17 1:00 min 02:18 2 307
LUNKARANSAR LKS 02:28 1:00 min 02:29 2 318
DALMERA DLC 02:41 1:00 min 02:42 2 331
DHIRERA DHRR 02:56 1:00 min 02:57 2 340
JAGDEVWALA JDL 03:10 1:00 min 03:11 2 354
JAMSAR JMS 03:23 1:00 min 03:24 2 368
KANASAR KNSR 03:36 1:00 min 03:37 2 381
LALGARH JN LGH 03:53 2:00 min 03:55 2 394
BIKANER JN BKN 04:35 105:00 min 06:20 2 397
UDRAMSAR UMS 06:31 1:00 min 06:32 2 409
PALANA PAE 06:43 1:00 min 06:44 2 420
DESHNOK DSO 06:53 2:00 min 06:55 2 430
SURPURA SPO 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 2 444
NOKHA NOK 07:28 2:00 min 07:30 2 462
CHILO CLO 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 2 475
SHRI BALAJI SBLJ 07:51 1:00 min 07:52 2 479
ALAI ALAI 08:03 1:00 min 08:04 2 490
BADWASI BWS 08:13 1:00 min 08:14 2 499
NAGAUR NGO 08:28 5:00 min 08:33 2 513
MARWAR MUNDWA MDW 08:46 2:00 min 08:48 2 531
KHAJWANA KJW 09:05 1:00 min 09:06 2 547
DESWAL DSL 09:16 1:00 min 09:17 2 556
MARWAR CHAPRI MCPE 09:25 1:00 min 09:26 2 564
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 10:03 5:00 min 10:08 2 570
JOGI MAGRA JOM 10:16 2:00 min 10:18 2 581
GOTAN GOTN 10:28 2:00 min 10:30 2 591
KHARIA KHANGARH KXG 10:38 2:00 min 10:40 2 597
UMED UMED 11:18 1:00 min 11:19 2 608
SATHIN ROAD SWF 11:32 1:00 min 11:33 2 619
PIPAR ROAD JN PPR 11:41 2:00 min 11:43 2 627
KHERI SALWA KSW 11:58 1:00 min 11:59 2 634
ASRANADA AAS 12:08 1:00 min 12:09 2 643
JAJIWAL JWL 12:18 1:00 min 12:19 2 652
BANAR BNO 12:27 1:00 min 12:28 2 660
RAIKA BAGH RKB 12:58 2:00 min 13:00 2 672
JODHPUR JN JU 13:30 0 min Destination 2 674

Train 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR runs from Abohar to Jodhpur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ABS JU PASSENGR departs from Abohar at 19:10 and reaches to Jodhpur Junction at 13:30 . It takes 18 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Abohar to Jodhpur Junction. The total distance covered by ABS JU PASSENGR is 674 kilometers.

ABS JU PASSENGR passes through 60 stations in 2 days to reach from Abohar to Jodhpur Junction.

54703 ABS JU PASSENGR has a maximum halt time of 105 minutes at BIKANER JN . 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR arrives at BIKANER JN  on 04:35 and departs at 06:20 . You can get down at BIKANER JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHATINDA JN 20 Minutes
HANUMANGARH JN 10 Minutes
SURATGARH JN 5 Minutes
BIKANER JN 105 Minutes
NAGAUR 5 Minutes
MERTA ROAD JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ABS JU PASSENGR ?

. 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR starts from Abohar

. What is the time taken by ABS JU PASSENGR to reach from Abohar to Jodhpur Junction ?

. 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR takes 18 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Abohar to Jodhpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ABS JU PASSENGR train is 105 minutes at BIKANER JN .

. What is the train schedule of ABS JU PASSENGR ?

. ABS JU PASSENGR departs from Abohar at 19:10 and reaches at Jodhpur Junction by 13:30.

Related train running from Abohar(ABS)

Related train running from Jodhpur Junction (JU)