ADI-ANND MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) Anand Junction (ANND)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AHMEDABAD JN ADI Source 0 min 13:40 1 0
MANINAGAR MAN 13:49 1:00 min 13:50 1 3
VATVA VTA 13:55 1:00 min 13:56 1 8
GERATPUR GER 14:08 1:00 min 14:09 1 13
BAREJADI BJD 14:13 1:00 min 14:14 1 17
KANIL KANJ 14:19 1:00 min 14:20 1 21
NENPUR NEP 14:25 1:00 min 14:26 1 24
MHMDVD KHEDA RD MHD 14:30 1:00 min 14:31 1 28
GOTHAJ GTE 14:44 1:00 min 14:45 1 36
NADIAD JN ND 14:53 1:00 min 14:54 1 46
UTARSANDA UTD 15:00 1:00 min 15:01 1 51
KANJARI BORIYAV KBRV 15:06 1:00 min 15:07 1 56
ANAND JN ANND 15:25 0 min Destination 1 64

Train 69128 ADI-ANND MEMU runs from Ahmedabad Junction to Anand Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ADI-ANND MEMU departs from Ahmedabad Junction at 13:40 and reaches to Anand Junction at 15:25 . It takes 1 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Anand Junction. The total distance covered by ADI-ANND MEMU is 64 kilometers.

ADI-ANND MEMU passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Anand Junction.

69128 ADI-ANND MEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at MANINAGAR . 69128 ADI-ANND MEMU arrives at MANINAGAR  on 13:49 and departs at 13:50 . You can get down at MANINAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 69128 ADI-ANND MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ADI-ANND MEMU ?

. 69128 ADI-ANND MEMU starts from Ahmedabad Junction

. What is the time taken by ADI-ANND MEMU to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Anand Junction ?

. 69128 ADI-ANND MEMU takes 1 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Anand Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ADI-ANND MEMU train is 1 minutes at MANINAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of ADI-ANND MEMU ?

. ADI-ANND MEMU departs from Ahmedabad Junction at 13:40 and reaches at Anand Junction by 15:25.

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 07:30 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL Source 14:50 CC M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 09:40 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 00:30 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 00:30 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 18:40 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 18:40 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 07:10 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 03:30 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 20:30 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL Source 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 12:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 06:10 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 06:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 03:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 03:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 17:30 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 10:30 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 02:35 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 00:20 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 21:40 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 18:25 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 18:25 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 08:15 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 07:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL Source 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:20 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 06:35 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 00:35 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 13:05 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 00:30 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 05:15 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 00:30 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL Source 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 04:00 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 17:20 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 08:45 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 23:31 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL Source 23:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 01:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL Source 23:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 01:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 19:45 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 20:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL Source 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 05:30 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 01:10 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09247 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 07:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09248 JAN SHATABDI EX 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09249 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09250 JAN SHATABDI EX 23:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09315 BRC ADI MEMU SPL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09316 ADI BRC MEMU SPL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 08:45 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 01:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL Source 21:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 07:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL Source 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 02:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:05 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL Source 15:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 22:40 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 01:25 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 02:45 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 16:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL Source 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:05 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:05 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 04:40 04:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 15:00 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 22:40 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 21:45 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 21:45 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 16:35 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 15:20 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 03:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 12:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 01:05 01:25 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 19:20 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 03:30 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 22:05 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS Source 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP Source 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 22:55 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 05:20 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 09:00 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 03:25 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 04:55 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 06:15 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 19:45 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 13:10 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 06:25 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 12:45 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 12:40 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 02:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 00:50 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 03:20 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 18:05 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 03:20 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 22:40 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 14:40 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS Source 07:00 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 20:10 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:35 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL Source 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 10:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 18:10 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 07:45 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 23:40 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 01:45 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 02:50 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 19:45 20:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 06:10 06:40 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 05:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 02:05 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 07:15 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 08:35 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:16 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 00:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP Source 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 22:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 13:55 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 01:00 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 01:00 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 03:10 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 04:30 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 22:00 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS 04:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 01:05 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 19:35 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 00:50 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:35 19:55 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 19:00 19:20 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 20:40 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 03:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express Source 15:25 3A M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 17:35 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 08:25 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 02:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 17:55 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 09:50 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 04:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS Source 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 15:00 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER Source 12:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59473 ADI - PTN PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59474 PTN - ADI PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER Source 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 14:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
69101 BRC-ADI MEMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69102 ADI - BRC MEMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
69105 ANND-ADI MEMU 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69106 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 00:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69108 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69113 BRC-ADI MEMU 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69114 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69115 BRC-ADI MEMU 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69116 ADI - ANND MEMU Source 02:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69127 ANND-ADI MEMU 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69128 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69129 ANND-ADI MEMU 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69130 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69131 ADI - GNC MEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69132 GNC - ADI MEMU 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69191 ANND-GNC MEMU 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69192 GNC-ANND MEMU 08:30 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79429 ANND-ADI DMU 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79430 ADI-ANND DMU Source 01:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79431 ADI-MSH DMU Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
79432 MSH-ADI DMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79433 ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79434 PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79435 ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
79436 PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Anand Junction (ANND)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 17:52 17:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 23:40 23:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 21:12 21:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 21:12 21:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 05:52 05:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 21:12 21:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 21:12 21:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 22:29 22:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 21:12 21:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 11:41 11:43 CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL 15:35 15:37 CC M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 05:17 05:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:08 20:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 08:25 08:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 19:54 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 22:33 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 16:25 16:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 10:45 10:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 11:51 11:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 01:13 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 01:13 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 10:32 10:33 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 04:45 04:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 18:37 18:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 04:32 04:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 02:24 02:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 04:17 04:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 16:20 16:22 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 01:49 01:51 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 17:51 17:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 19:55 19:57 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 06:45 06:47 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 19:21 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 05:47 05:49 N/A M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 03:21 03:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 03:21 03:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 21:29 21:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 22:43 22:45 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 02:09 02:11 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 17:41 17:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 16:13 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 11:39 11:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 20:05 20:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 22:53 22:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 15:25 15:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 11:00 11:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 15:25 15:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 10:59 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 15:25 15:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 10:58 10:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 00:04 00:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 16:59 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 08:49 08:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 15:58 15:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 09:31 09:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 05:19 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 21:52 21:54 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 03:52 03:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 15:05 15:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 15:05 15:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 03:52 03:54 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 16:37 16:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 05:02 05:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 16:37 16:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 05:07 05:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 16:37 16:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 16:37 16:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 16:37 16:39 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 05:07 05:09 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 23:20 23:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 15:05 15:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 03:52 03:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 15:05 15:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 03:52 03:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 18:31 18:33 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 10:47 10:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 11:51 11:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 22:29 22:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 09:12 09:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 04:45 04:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 22:35 22:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 05:17 05:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 17:20 17:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 02:49 02:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 21:47 21:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 22:40 22:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 04:42 04:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 18:39 18:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 06:37 06:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 22:06 22:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 06:32 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 00:01 00:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 23:29 23:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 00:01 00:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 23:29 23:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 23:29 23:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 03:31 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 11:51 11:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 10:47 10:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 18:37 18:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 04:32 04:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 17:41 17:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 09:12 09:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 20:29 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 21:19 21:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 16:21 16:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 05:19 05:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 08:01 08:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 05:04 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 16:37 16:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 21:00 21:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 04:17 04:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 17:30 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 16:18 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 06:46 06:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09315 BRC ADI MEMU SPL 20:56 20:57 N/A M T W T F S S
09316 ADI BRC MEMU SPL 06:54 06:56 N/A M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 22:00 22:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 05:10 05:12 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 16:21 16:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 00:15 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 01:25 01:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 11:14 11:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 10:05 10:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 02:34 02:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 16:42 16:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 10:47 10:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 18:27 18:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 07:59 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 02:58 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 02:58 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 23:04 23:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 06:21 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 18:04 18:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 06:21 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 17:22 17:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 06:21 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 17:22 17:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 17:22 17:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 06:21 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 17:22 17:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 06:21 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 18:16 18:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 20:05 20:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 06:32 06:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 20:05 20:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 06:33 06:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 11:36 11:37 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP 15:40 15:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 12:31 12:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 13:01 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 12:31 12:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 13:01 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 12:31 12:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 13:01 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 04:57 04:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 19:49 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 05:34 05:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 20:53 20:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 08:39 08:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 16:57 16:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 01:24 01:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 11:43 11:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 19:49 19:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 05:02 05:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 23:14 23:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 18:21 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 07:39 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 18:29 18:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 04:53 04:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 20:14 20:15 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 07:00 07:02 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 20:06 20:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 05:59 06:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 22:49 22:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:49 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 09:18 09:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 06:44 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 05:34 05:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 03:39 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 01:04 01:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 20:53 20:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 06:14 06:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 05:34 05:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 02:04 02:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 22:32 22:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 17:50 17:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 15:19 15:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 16:25 16:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 07:51 07:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 05:24 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 14:07 14:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 05:51 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 14:07 14:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 05:51 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 14:07 14:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 05:51 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 14:07 14:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 05:51 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 19:49 19:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 01:03 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 05:24 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 05:24 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 05:24 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 14:44 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 15:19 15:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 11:09 11:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 12:30 12:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 01:03 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 11:09 11:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 12:30 12:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 01:55 01:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:24 08:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:49 19:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 01:55 01:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 05:34 05:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 23:59 00:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 13:10 13:12 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 08:11 08:13 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 00:34 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 21:43 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 18:19 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:19 15:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 17:54 17:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 20:59 21:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 08:47 08:48 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 19:27 19:29 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 01:55 01:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 16:06 16:07 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 11:57 11:59 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 22:05 22:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 06:44 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 00:23 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 04:11 04:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 02:03 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 02:03 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 12:30 12:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 11:09 11:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 17:40 17:42 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 08:25 08:27 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 05:51 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 14:07 14:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 04:39 04:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 20:50 20:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 07:15 07:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 22:49 22:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 04:15 04:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 10:49 10:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 22:49 22:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 21:01 21:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 05:39 05:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 23:47 23:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 14:44 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 11:09 11:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 18:29 18:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 09:18 09:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 03:17 03:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 18:19 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 02:26 02:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 06:14 06:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 20:53 20:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 20:59 21:01 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 23:07 23:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 20:59 21:01 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 17:50 17:51 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 22:49 22:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 07:52 07:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 02:40 02:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 10:29 10:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 19:15 19:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 10:29 10:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 02:58 02:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 22:36 22:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 20:53 20:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 10:49 10:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 19:04 19:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 16:25 16:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 06:14 06:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 06:54 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 10:29 10:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 16:06 16:07 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 11:57 11:59 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 13:53 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 12:44 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59115 ANND GODHRA PAS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59116 GODHRA ANND PAS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59157 BRC ANND PASS 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59158 ANND BRC PASS Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59161 BHARUCH VTL PAS 09:10 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS 16:45 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59163 ANND VTL PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59164 VTL ANND PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59165 ANAND GDA PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59166 GODHRA ANND PAS 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 01:50 01:51 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 00:57 00:59 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 12:24 12:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 14:35 14:37 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 23:59 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
69101 BRC-ADI MEMU 07:03 07:04 N/A M T W T F S S
69102 ADI - BRC MEMU 18:42 18:43 N/A M T W T F S S
69104 ANND - BRC MEMU Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
69105 ANND-ADI MEMU Source 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
69106 ADI-ANND MEMU 02:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU 21:32 21:33 N/A M T W T F S S
69108 ADI-BRC MEMU 09:41 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
69113 BRC-ADI MEMU 20:56 20:57 N/A M T W T F S S
69114 ADI-BRC MEMU 06:55 06:56 N/A M T W T F S S
69115 BRC-ADI MEMU 09:52 09:53 N/A M T W T F S S
69116 ADI - ANND MEMU 03:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69123 ANND-GDA MEMU Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
69124 GDA-ANND MEMU 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69125 ANND-GDA MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69126 GDA-ANND MEMU 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69127 ANND-ADI MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69128 ADI-ANND MEMU 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69129 ANND-ADI MEMU Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69130 ADI-ANND MEMU 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69133 ANND DK MEMU Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69134 DK - ANND 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69135 ANND- DK Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69136 DK -ANND 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69189 ANND-DHD MEMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69190 DHD-ANND MEMU 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69191 ANND-GNC MEMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
69192 GNC-ANND MEMU 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79413 ANND - CBY DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
79414 CBY - ANND DMU 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79415 ANND-CBY DMU Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
79416 CBY-ANND DMU 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79417 ANND-CBY DMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
79418 CBY-ANND DMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79419 ANND-CBY DMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79420 CBY-ANND DMU 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79421 ANND-CBY DMU Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
79422 CBY-ANND DMU 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79423 ANND-CBY DMU Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
79424 CBY-ANND DMU 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79425 ANND-CBY DMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
79426 CBY-ANND DMU 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79427 ANND-CBY DMU Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
79428 CBY-ANND DMU 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79429 ANND-ADI DMU Source 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
79430 ADI-ANND DMU 03:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S