ADI BJU SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

09483 - ADI BJU SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Ahmedabad Jn(ADI) Barauni Jn (BJU)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ahmedabad Jn ADI First 0 min 00.35 1 0
Anand Jn ANND 01.31 2 min 01.33 1 64
Vadodara Jn BRC 02.30 5 min 02.35 1 100
Surat ST 04.38 5 min 04.43 1 229
Nandurbar NDB 07.50 10 min 08.00 1 389
Dondaicha DDE 08.32 2 min 08.34 1 424
Amalner AN 09.46 3 min 09.49 1 485
Bhusaval Jn BSL 11.30 5 min 11.35 1 564
Itarsi Jn ET 16.05 10 min 16.15 1 871
Habibganj HBJ 17.45 5 min 17.50 1 963
Lalitpur LAR 20.58 2 min 21.00 1 1170
Tikamgarh TKMG 22.05 2 min 22.07 1 1222
Khargapur KHGP 22.53 2 min 22.55 1 1258
Chhatarpur MCSC 23.33 2 min 23.35 1 1305
Khajuraho KURJ 00.55 25 min 01.20 2 1337
Mahoba MBA 02.20 2 min 02.22 2 1400
Banda Jn BNDA 03.45 5 min 03.50 2 1453
Chitrakot CKTD 04.38 2 min 04.40 2 1522
Prayagrajcheoki PCOI 07.18 2 min 07.20 2 1645
Dd Upadhyaya Jn DDU 10.00 10 min 10.10 2 1789
Buxar BXR 11.15 2 min 11.17 2 1883
Ara ARA 12.04 2 min 12.06 2 1952
Danapur DNR 12.55 5 min 13.00 2 1991
Hajipur Jn HJP 14.52 5 min 14.57 2 2018
Muzaffarpur Jn MFP 15.55 5 min 16.00 2 2072
Samastipur Jn SPJ 16.55 5 min 17.00 2 2123
Barauni Jn BJU 18.40 0 min Last 2 2174
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 09483 ADI BJU SPL runs from Ahmedabad Jn to Barauni Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ADI BJU SPL departs from Ahmedabad Jn at 00.35 and reaches to Barauni Jn at 18.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ahmedabad Jn to Barauni Jn. The total distance covered by ADI BJU SPL is 2174 kilometers.

ADI BJU SPL passes through 27 stations in 2 days to reach from Ahmedabad Jn to Barauni Jn.

09483 ADI BJU SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Khajuraho . 09483 ADI BJU SPL arrives at Khajuraho  on 00.55 and departs at 01.20 . You can get down at Khajuraho to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Vadodara Jn 5 Minutes
Surat 5 Minutes
Nandurbar 10 Minutes
Bhusaval Jn 5 Minutes
Itarsi Jn 10 Minutes
Habibganj 5 Minutes
Khajuraho 25 Minutes
Banda Jn 5 Minutes
Dd Upadhyaya Jn 10 Minutes
Danapur 5 Minutes
Hajipur Jn 5 Minutes
Muzaffarpur Jn 5 Minutes
Samastipur Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 09483 ADI BJU SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ADI BJU SPL ?

. 09483 ADI BJU SPL starts from Ahmedabad Jn

. What is the time taken by ADI BJU SPL to reach from Ahmedabad Jn to Barauni Jn ?

. 09483 ADI BJU SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ahmedabad Jn to Barauni Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ADI BJU SPL train is 25 minutes at Khajuraho .

. What is the train schedule of ADI BJU SPL ?

. ADI BJU SPL departs from Ahmedabad Jn at 00.35 and reaches at Barauni Jn by 18.40.

Related train running from Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 07:30 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL Source 14:50 CC M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 09:40 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 00:30 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 00:30 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 18:40 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 18:40 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 07:10 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 03:30 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 20:30 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL Source 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 12:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 06:10 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 06:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 03:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 03:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 17:30 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 10:30 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 02:35 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 00:20 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 21:40 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 18:25 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 18:25 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 08:15 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 07:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL Source 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:20 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 06:35 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 00:35 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 13:05 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 00:30 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 05:15 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 00:30 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL Source 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 04:00 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 17:20 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 08:45 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 23:31 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL Source 23:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 01:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL Source 23:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 01:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 19:45 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 20:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL Source 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 05:30 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 01:10 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09247 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 07:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09248 JAN SHATABDI EX 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09249 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09250 JAN SHATABDI EX 23:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09315 BRC ADI MEMU SPL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09316 ADI BRC MEMU SPL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 08:45 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 01:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL Source 21:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 07:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL Source 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 02:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:05 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL Source 15:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 22:40 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 01:25 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 02:45 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 16:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL Source 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:05 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:05 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 04:40 04:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 15:00 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 22:40 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 21:45 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 21:45 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 16:35 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 15:20 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 03:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 12:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 01:05 01:25 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 19:20 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 03:30 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 22:05 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS Source 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP Source 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 22:55 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 05:20 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 09:00 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 03:25 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 04:55 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 06:15 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 19:45 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 13:10 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 06:25 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 12:45 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 12:40 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 02:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 00:50 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 03:20 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 18:05 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 03:20 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 22:40 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 14:40 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS Source 07:00 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 20:10 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:35 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL Source 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 10:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 18:10 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 07:45 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 23:40 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 01:45 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 02:50 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 19:45 20:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 06:10 06:40 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 05:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 02:05 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 07:15 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 08:35 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:16 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 00:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP Source 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 22:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 13:55 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 01:00 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 01:00 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 03:10 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 04:30 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 22:00 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS 04:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 01:05 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 19:35 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 00:50 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:35 19:55 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 19:00 19:20 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 20:40 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 03:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express Source 15:25 3A M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 17:35 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 08:25 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 02:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 17:55 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 09:50 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 04:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS Source 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 15:00 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER Source 12:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59473 ADI - PTN PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59474 PTN - ADI PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER Source 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 14:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
69101 BRC-ADI MEMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69102 ADI - BRC MEMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
69105 ANND-ADI MEMU 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69106 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 00:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69108 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69113 BRC-ADI MEMU 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69114 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69115 BRC-ADI MEMU 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69116 ADI - ANND MEMU Source 02:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69127 ANND-ADI MEMU 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69128 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69129 ANND-ADI MEMU 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69130 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69131 ADI - GNC MEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69132 GNC - ADI MEMU 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69191 ANND-GNC MEMU 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69192 GNC-ANND MEMU 08:30 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79429 ANND-ADI DMU 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79430 ADI-ANND DMU Source 01:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79431 ADI-MSH DMU Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
79432 MSH-ADI DMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79433 ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79434 PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79435 ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
79436 PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Barauni Jn (BJU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 09:00 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 17:30 17:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL Source 22:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 22:25 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:15 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 08:50 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 15:10 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:55 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 07:15 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 14:50 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 06:20 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03205 SHC PPTA SPECIAL 01:04 01:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03206 PPTA SHC SPECIAL 11:04 11:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 15:48 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 10:15 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL 15:45 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL 10:15 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 01:20 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 05:55 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 05:55 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL Source 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 18:50 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 23:05 23:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 05:05 05:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 18:20 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 19:55 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 03:20 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 01:15 01:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 12:40 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 01:15 01:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 19:30 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 23:35 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 09:30 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 16:15 16:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 21:05 21:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 16:50 17:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 07:35 07:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 22:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 16:10 16:30 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 08:40 09:00 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 01:40 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 17:32 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 02:54 03:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 03:27 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 20:39 20:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 15:55 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 10:15 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 01:20 01:35 SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 21:15 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 05:55 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 21:15 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 05:58 06:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 02:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 19:20 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 05:20 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 17:40 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 17:40 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 10:00 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 12:40 12:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:15 20:25 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 10:40 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 10:40 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 19:30 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 08:50 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 09:10 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 06:50 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 16:05 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS 15:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS Source 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 08:45 08:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS 19:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 05:30 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 01:55 02:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 20:35 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 11:25 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55221 KIR-BJU PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER Source 03:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 17:44 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 06:40 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55238 SPJ-BJU PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55525 BJU-SPJ PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55526 SPJ-BJU PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 08:10 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 20:20 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS 13:45 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER 14:20 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS 09:25 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 18:45 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55549 BJU-HJP PASSENGER Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63273 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63274 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63275 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63276 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63279 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63280 SEE-BJU MEMU 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63285 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63286 SEE-BJU MEMU 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63287 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63288 SEE-BJU MEMU 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75215 BJU-PPTA DEMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75216 PPTA-BJU DEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S