ADI - PNBE SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
AHMEDABAD JN(ADI) PATNA JN (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 00:00 00:00 min 21:50 0 0
NADIAD JN ND 22:27 00:00 min 22:29 0 46
ANAND JN ANND 22:43 00:00 min 22:45 0 64
CHHAYAPURI CYI 23:30 00:00 min 23:35 0 95
DAHOD DHD 01:26 00:00 min 01:28 1 236
RATLAM JN RTM 03:10 00:00 min 03:20 1 349
NAGDA JN NAD 04:13 00:00 min 04:15 1 390
UJJAIN JN UJN 05:10 00:00 min 05:15 1 445
BERCHHA BCH 06:05 00:00 min 06:07 1 505
SHUJALPUR SJP 06:42 00:00 min 06:44 1 548
SEHORE SEH 07:15 00:00 min 07:17 1 590
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR SHRN 08:20 00:00 min 08:25 1 619
VIDISHA BHS 09:23 00:00 min 09:25 1 682
BINA JN BINA 11:00 00:00 min 11:05 1 767
SAUGOR SGO 12:05 00:00 min 12:10 1 842
DAMOH DMO 13:18 00:00 min 13:20 1 919
KATNI MURWARA KMZ 15:20 00:00 min 15:30 1 1028
SATNA STA 17:00 00:00 min 17:05 1 1129
MANIKPUR JN MKP 18:30 00:00 min 18:32 1 1206
PRAYAGRAJ JUNCTION PRYJ 20:20 00:00 min 20:40 1 1312
PRAYAGRAJ RAMBAG PRRB 21:10 00:00 min 21:12 1 1315
GYANPUR ROAD GYN 22:02 00:00 min 22:04 1 1377
VARANASI JN BSB 23:40 00:00 min 23:50 1 1436
KASHI KEI 00:01 00:00 min 00:03 2 1442
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN DDU 00:35 00:00 min 00:45 2 1455
BUXAR BXR 01:45 00:00 min 01:47 2 1544
ARA ARA 02:25 00:00 min 02:27 2 1613
DANAPUR DNR 02:51 00:00 min 02:53 2 1652
PATNA JN PNBE 03:50 00:00 min 00:00 2 1662

Train 09421 ADI - PNBE SPECIAL runs from AHMEDABAD JN to PATNA JN on Saturday .

ADI - PNBE SPECIAL departs from AHMEDABAD JN at 21:50 and reaches to PATNA JN at 03:50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from AHMEDABAD JN to PATNA JN. The total distance covered by ADI - PNBE SPECIAL is 1662 kilometers.

ADI - PNBE SPECIAL passes through 29 stations in 2 days to reach from AHMEDABAD JN to PATNA JN.

09421 ADI - PNBE SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN . 09421 ADI - PNBE SPECIAL arrives at AHMEDABAD JNĀ  on 00:00 and departs at 21:50 . You can get down at AHMEDABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 09421 ADI - PNBE SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ADI - PNBE SPECIAL ?

. 09421 ADI - PNBE SPECIAL starts from AHMEDABAD JN

. What is the time taken by ADI - PNBE SPECIAL to reach from AHMEDABAD JN to PATNA JN ?

. 09421 ADI - PNBE SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from AHMEDABAD JN to PATNA JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ADI - PNBE SPECIAL train is 00 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of ADI - PNBE SPECIAL ?

. ADI - PNBE SPECIAL departs from AHMEDABAD JN at 21:50 and reaches at PATNA JN by 03:50.

Related train running from AHMEDABAD JN(ADI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 07:30 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL Source 14:50 CC M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 09:40 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 00:30 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 00:30 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 18:40 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 18:40 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 07:10 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 03:30 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 20:30 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL Source 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 12:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 06:10 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 06:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 03:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 03:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 17:30 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 10:30 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 02:35 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 00:20 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 21:40 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 18:25 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 18:25 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 08:15 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 07:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL Source 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:20 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 06:35 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 00:35 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 13:05 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 00:30 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 05:15 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 00:30 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL Source 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 04:00 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 17:20 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 08:45 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 23:31 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL Source 23:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 01:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL Source 23:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 01:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 19:45 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 20:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL Source 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 05:30 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 01:10 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09247 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 07:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09248 JAN SHATABDI EX 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09249 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09250 JAN SHATABDI EX 23:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09315 BRC ADI MEMU SPL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09316 ADI BRC MEMU SPL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 08:45 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 01:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL Source 21:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 07:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL Source 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 02:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:05 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL Source 15:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 22:40 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 01:25 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 02:45 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 16:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL Source 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:05 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:05 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 04:40 04:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 15:00 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 22:40 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 21:45 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 21:45 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 16:35 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 15:20 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 03:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 12:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 01:05 01:25 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 19:20 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 03:30 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 22:05 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS Source 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP Source 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 22:55 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 05:20 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 09:00 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 03:25 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 04:55 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 06:15 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 19:45 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 13:10 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 06:25 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 12:45 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 12:40 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 02:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 00:50 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 03:20 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 18:05 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 03:20 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 22:40 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 14:40 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS Source 07:00 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 20:10 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:35 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL Source 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 10:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 18:10 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 07:45 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 23:40 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 01:45 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 02:50 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 19:45 20:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 06:10 06:40 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 05:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 02:05 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 07:15 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 08:35 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:16 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 00:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP Source 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 22:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 13:55 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 01:00 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 01:00 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 03:10 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 04:30 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 22:00 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS 04:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 01:05 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 19:35 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 00:50 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:35 19:55 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 19:00 19:20 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 20:40 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 03:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express Source 15:25 3A M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 17:35 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 08:25 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 02:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 17:55 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 09:50 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 04:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS Source 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 15:00 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER Source 12:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59473 ADI - PTN PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59474 PTN - ADI PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER Source 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 14:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
69101 BRC-ADI MEMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69102 ADI - BRC MEMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
69105 ANND-ADI MEMU 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69106 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 00:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69108 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69113 BRC-ADI MEMU 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69114 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69115 BRC-ADI MEMU 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69116 ADI - ANND MEMU Source 02:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69127 ANND-ADI MEMU 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69128 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69129 ANND-ADI MEMU 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69130 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69131 ADI - GNC MEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69132 GNC - ADI MEMU 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69191 ANND-GNC MEMU 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69192 GNC-ANND MEMU 08:30 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79429 ANND-ADI DMU 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79430 ADI-ANND DMU Source 01:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79431 ADI-MSH DMU Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
79432 MSH-ADI DMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79433 ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79434 PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79435 ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
79436 PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from PATNA JN (PNBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:35 05:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:30 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 06:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL Source 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL Source 20:07 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 22:19 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL Source 6 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL 23:02 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 07:05 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 19:35 19:45 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02567 SHC PNBE SPL 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02568 PNBE SHC SPL Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL Source 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 13:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL Source 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL Source 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 23:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL 07:20 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 22:30 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 05:10 05:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 16:18 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 10:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 11:25 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 16:25 16:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 11:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL Source 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 03:10 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL Source 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL Source 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL Source 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 14:50 15:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 23:10 23:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 10:20 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 14:50 15:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 22:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15:49 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 05:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:45 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:20 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Source 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 18:45 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 05:35 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:15 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 02:02 02:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 09:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 07:20 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:35 22:40 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 05:10 05:15 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 07:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP Source 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 01:40 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 03:00 03:10 SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 13:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 20:30 Destitio 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS Source 07:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:25 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP Source 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 13:15 13:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:05 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 02:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:45 18:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:35 05:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 14:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 22:00 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 06:30 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:11 09:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:05 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 08:15 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 00:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:18 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 00:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 08:55 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:18 17:20 SL M T W T F S S