Af Adi Sf Exp 12547 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Agra Fort(AGC) Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AGRA CANTT AGC Source 0 min 22:10 1 0
ACHHNERA JN AH 22:45 2:00 min 22:47 1 26
BHARATPUR JN BTE 23:10 2:00 min 23:12 1 54
KARANPURA KPO 00:09 1:00 min 00:10 2 127
JAIPUR JP 02:10 10:00 min 02:20 2 241
AJMER AII 04:40 10:00 min 04:50 2 376
BEAWAR BER 05:31 2:00 min 05:33 2 428
MARWAR JN MJ 06:43 2:00 min 06:45 2 515
FALNA FA 07:33 2:00 min 07:35 2 582
PINDWARA PDWA 08:22 2:00 min 08:24 2 637
ABU ROAD ABR 09:23 10:00 min 09:33 2 681
PALANPUR JN PNU 10:53 2:00 min 10:55 2 733
MAHESANA JN MSH 11:53 2:00 min 11:55 2 798
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 13:40 0 min Destination 2 867

Train 12547 AGC-ADI SF EXP runs from Agra Fort to Ahmedabad Junction on Monday Tuesday Thursday Friday .

AGC-ADI SF EXP departs from Agra Fort at 22:10 and reaches to Ahmedabad Junction at 13:40 . It takes 15 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Agra Fort to Ahmedabad Junction. The total distance covered by AGC-ADI SF EXP is 867 kilometers.

AGC-ADI SF EXP passes through 14 stations in 2 days to reach from Agra Fort to Ahmedabad Junction.

12547 AGC-ADI SF EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at JAIPUR . 12547 AGC-ADI SF EXP arrives at JAIPURĀ  on 02:10 and departs at 02:20 . You can get down at JAIPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JAIPUR 10 Minutes
AJMER 10 Minutes
ABU ROAD 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12547 AGC-ADI SF EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AGC-ADI SF EXP ?

. 12547 AGC-ADI SF EXP starts from Agra Fort

. What is the time taken by AGC-ADI SF EXP to reach from Agra Fort to Ahmedabad Junction ?

. 12547 AGC-ADI SF EXP takes 15 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Agra Fort to Ahmedabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AGC-ADI SF EXP train is 10 minutes at JAIPUR .

. What is the train schedule of AGC-ADI SF EXP ?

. AGC-ADI SF EXP departs from Agra Fort at 22:10 and reaches at Ahmedabad Junction by 13:40.

Related train running from Agra Fort(AGC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 9:25 9:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 0:00 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 0:30 0:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 3:35 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:11 21:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 7:57 8:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 17:45 17:50 FC CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 17:53 17:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 8:30 8:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 8:40 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 4:33 4:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 23:15 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 13:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 3:50 3:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 2:40 2:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 5:05 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 8:05 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 7:20 7:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 9:32 9:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 6:15 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 4:10 4:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 4:10 4:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 9:00 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 2:10 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 7:45 7:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 9:00 9:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 2:10 2:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 2:10 2:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 9:00 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 2:10 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 5:23 5:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 8:08 8:10 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 17:58 18:00 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 2:35 2:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 3:41 3:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 1:00 1:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 6:30 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 9:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 8:40 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 8:40 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 11:09 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 8:30 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 0:35 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 1:45 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 5:13 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 2:50 2:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 8:40 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 8:40 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 1:20 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 14:55 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 11:50 12:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 16:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS Source 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 5:40 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 2:10 2:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 5:40 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 2:10 2:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP Source 5:50 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 22:10 Destination 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 6:50 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 16:31 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 7:05 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 6:50 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 16:31 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 7:05 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 1:40 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 6:50 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:02 18:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:15 17:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 8:10 8:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 11:09 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 6:50 6:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 2:25 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 11:00 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 7:45 7:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 17:49 17:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 1:53 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 2:10 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 9:00 9:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 2:40 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 9:00 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 2:10 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 3:28 3:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 3:28 3:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 22:49 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 0:50 0:55 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 10:45 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51881 GWL-AGC PASS 21:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51882 AGC-GWL PASS Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64157 ETW-AGC MEMU 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64160 AGC-ETW MEMU Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64951 BXN-AGC 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64952 AGC-BXN Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64956 TDL-AGC MEMU 15:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64957 AGC-PWL MEMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64958 PWL-AGC MEMU 7:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64959 KSV-AGC MEMU 10:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
71909 AGC-ETW DEMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
71910 ETW-AGC DEMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 4:33 4:35 1A 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 23:15 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 1:53 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NDLS EXP 7:55 7:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NDLS MAS SPL 18:10 18:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 8:30 8:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 5:13 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 2:50 2:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 3:38 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 22:30 22:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 2:50 2:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 8:20 8:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 1:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special 19:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 16:35 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 7:45 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 15:20 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 7:45 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 7:45 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 7:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 3:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 8:10 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 8:10 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 12:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 1:05 1:25 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 19:20 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 5:55 6:15 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 3:30 3:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 4:00 4:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 22:05 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS Source 7:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 18:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 13:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 7:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destination CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER Source 6:00 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP Source 4:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 22:55 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 5:20 5:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 9:00 9:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 3:25 3:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 5:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 9:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 7:55 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 4:55 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 7:25 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 6:15 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 19:45 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 0:35 0:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 23:55 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 13:10 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 6:25 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 0:20 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 6:35 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 12:45 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 12:40 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 2:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 2:20 2:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 0:50 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 6:35 7:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 3:25 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 6:35 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 3:20 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 18:05 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 7:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 3:00 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 3:20 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 22:40 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 14:40 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS Source 7:00 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 2:00 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 20:10 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:35 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL Source 9:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 17:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 10:25 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 18:10 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 3:25 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 3:00 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 7:45 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 23:40 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 5:10 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 1:45 2:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 2:50 3:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 19:45 20:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 6:10 6:40 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 15:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 3:10 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 0:20 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 2:05 2:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 0:20 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 7:15 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 8:35 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 2:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY Source 9:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 15:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:16 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 0:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 5:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP Source 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 22:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 7:55 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 13:55 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 1:00 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 1:00 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 3:10 3:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 4:30 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 22:00 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS 4:25 Destination SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 1:05 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 19:35 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 0:50 1:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:35 19:55 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 19:00 19:20 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 9:15 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 6:25 6:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 4:10 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 20:40 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 3:15 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express Source 15:25 3A M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 4:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 0:05 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 1:50 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 17:35 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 8:25 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 21:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 2:30 Destination SL 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 17:55 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 9:50 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 4:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS Source 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 15:00 Destination 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER Source 12:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59473 ADI - PTN PASSENGER Source 3:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59474 PTN - ADI PASSENGER 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER Source 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 14:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
69101 BRC-ADI MEMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69102 ADI - BRC MEMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
69105 ANND-ADI MEMU 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69106 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 0:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69108 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69113 BRC-ADI MEMU 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69114 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69115 BRC-ADI MEMU 11:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69116 ADI - ANND MEMU Source 2:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69127 ANND-ADI MEMU 18:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69128 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69129 ANND-ADI MEMU 7:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69130 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69131 ADI - GNC MEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69132 GNC - ADI MEMU 16:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69191 ANND-GNC MEMU 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69192 GNC-ANND MEMU 8:30 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79429 ANND-ADI DMU 0:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
79430 ADI-ANND DMU Source 1:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79431 ADI-MSH DMU Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
79432 MSH-ADI DMU 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
79433 ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79434 PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
79435 ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
79436 PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] 16:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 3:30 3:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL Source 0:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 13:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL Source 4:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 14:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 14:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 3:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 3:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S