Download

AF LJN SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

02180 - AF LJN SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Agra Fort(AF) Lucknow Ne (LJN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Agra Fort AF First 0 min 06.31 1 0
Yamuna Bridge JAB 06.42 1 min 06.43 1 3
Tundla Jn TDL 07.20 2 min 07.22 1 23
Firozabad FZD 07.38 1 min 07.39 1 40
Shikohabad Jn SKB 07.53 1 min 07.54 1 60
Etawah ETW 08.25 1 min 08.26 1 115
Bharthana BNT 08.41 1 min 08.42 1 135
Phaphund PHD 09.14 1 min 09.15 1 171
Jhinjhak JJK 09.29 1 min 09.30 1 191
Rura RURA 09.44 1 min 09.45 1 210
Pankidham PNKD 10.05 1 min 10.06 1 243
Kanpur Central CNB 10.45 5 min 10.50 1 253
Unnao Jn ON 11.18 2 min 11.20 1 270
Lucknow Ne LJN 12.25 0 min Last 1 327
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 02180 AF LJN SPL runs from Agra Fort to Lucknow Ne on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AF LJN SPL departs from Agra Fort at 06.31 and reaches to Lucknow Ne at 12.25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Agra Fort to Lucknow Ne. The total distance covered by AF LJN SPL is 327 kilometers.

AF LJN SPL passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Agra Fort to Lucknow Ne.

02180 AF LJN SPL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Kanpur Central . 02180 AF LJN SPL arrives at Kanpur Central  on 10.45 and departs at 10.50 . You can get down at Kanpur Central to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Kanpur Central 5 Minutes
Food Options in 02180 AF LJN SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AF LJN SPL ?

. 02180 AF LJN SPL starts from Agra Fort

. What is the time taken by AF LJN SPL to reach from Agra Fort to Lucknow Ne ?

. 02180 AF LJN SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Agra Fort to Lucknow Ne.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AF LJN SPL train is 5 minutes at Kanpur Central .

. What is the train schedule of AF LJN SPL ?

. AF LJN SPL departs from Agra Fort at 06.31 and reaches at Lucknow Ne by 12.25.

Related train running from Agra Fort(AF)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 15:35 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02179 LJN AF SPL 21:49 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL Source 06:31 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 19:45 20:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 05:55 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 19:45 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 19:45 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 09:35 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 15:05 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 18:00 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 12:20 12:30 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 15:05 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 12:30 12:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 05:55 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 02:30 02:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 16:55 17:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 16:35 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 09:50 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 18:20 18:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 12:40 12:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 11:55 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 12:30 12:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12035 JP AF SHATABDI 10:35 Destitio 1A CC M T W T F S S
12036 AF JP SHATABDI Source 17:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 05:55 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 17:55 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 15:30 15:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 12:20 12:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 18:35 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 18:50 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 14:15 14:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 12:50 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 17:55 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 20:20 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 03:15 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 19:05 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55333 KSJ-AF-PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55334 MTJ-KSJ-PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59357 BXN-JAB PASSENGER 11:20 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59358 JAB-BXN PASSENGER 13:55 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 06:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 18:50 18:55 SL M T W T F S S
59813 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER 17:00 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59814 JAB-KOTA PASSENGER Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Lucknow Ne (LJN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL Source 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 22:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL Source 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 00:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL Source 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01803 JHS LJN SPL 12:00 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
01804 LJN JHS SPL Source 16:40 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL Source 15:35 CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 12:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 15:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02179 LJN AF SPL Source 15:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL 12:25 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 22:55 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 03:45 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL Source 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 06:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 06:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 02:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 08:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 09:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05043 LJN KGM SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05044 KGM LJN SPL 19:20 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 08:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL Source 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL 09:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL Source 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP 12:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP Source 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. Source 15:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 12:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS Source 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY Source 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY 11:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 07:40 08:05 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 02:40 03:10 3A M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 22:55 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 03:00 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH Source 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH 05:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 22:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP Source 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH 09:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express 07:15 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 21:55 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS Source 23:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 19:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 13:25 13:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 07:20 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 20:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 15:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
55031 PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55050 PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64251 LJN-CNB MEMU Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64252 CNB-LJN MEMU 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64253 LJN-KAP MEMU Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64254 CNB-LJN MEMU 00:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64255 LJN-KAP MEMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64257 LJN-CNB MEMU Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64260 PNK-LJN MEMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64271 BBK-LJN MEMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64272 LJN-BBK MEMU Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64273 BBK-LJN MEMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64274 LJN-BBK MEMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64275 BBK-LJN MEMU 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S