Agc Pwl Memu 64957 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Agra Cantt.(AGC) Palwal (PWL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AGRA CANTT AGC Source 0 min 18:15 1 0
RAJA KI MANDI RKM 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 4
BILOCHPURA AGRA BFP 18:30 1:00 min 18:31 1 5
RUNKUTA RNKA 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 14
KITHAM KXM 18:48 1:00 min 18:49 1 23
DEEN DAYAL DHAM DDDM 18:56 1:00 min 18:57 1 32
FARAH FAR 19:01 1:00 min 19:02 1 35
BAD BAD 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 44
MATHURA JN MTJ 19:23 2:00 min 19:25 1 54
BHUTESHWAR BTSR 19:30 1:00 min 19:31 1 56
VRINDABAN ROAD VRBD 19:38 1:00 min 19:39 1 64
AJHAI AJH 19:47 1:00 min 19:48 1 75
CHATA CHJ 19:56 1:00 min 19:57 1 85
KOSI KALAN KSV 20:05 1:00 min 20:06 1 95
HODAL HDL 20:16 1:00 min 20:17 1 107
BANCHARI BNCR 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 114
SHOLAKA SHLK 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 117
RUNDHI RDE 20:40 1:00 min 20:41 1 128
PALWAL PWL 21:30 0 min Destination 1 137

Train 64957 AGC-PWL MEMU runs from Agra Cantt. to Palwal on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AGC-PWL MEMU departs from Agra Cantt. at 18:15 and reaches to Palwal at 21:30 . It takes 3 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Agra Cantt. to Palwal. The total distance covered by AGC-PWL MEMU is 137 kilometers.

AGC-PWL MEMU passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Agra Cantt. to Palwal.

64957 AGC-PWL MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at MATHURA JN . 64957 AGC-PWL MEMU arrives at MATHURA JN  on 19:23 and departs at 19:25 . You can get down at MATHURA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64957 AGC-PWL MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AGC-PWL MEMU ?

. 64957 AGC-PWL MEMU starts from Agra Cantt.

. What is the time taken by AGC-PWL MEMU to reach from Agra Cantt. to Palwal ?

. 64957 AGC-PWL MEMU takes 3 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Agra Cantt. to Palwal.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AGC-PWL MEMU train is 2 minutes at MATHURA JN .

. What is the train schedule of AGC-PWL MEMU ?

. AGC-PWL MEMU departs from Agra Cantt. at 18:15 and reaches at Palwal by 21:30.

Related train running from Agra Cantt.(AGC)

Related train running from Palwal (PWL)