AGC-TDL MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Agra Cantt.(AGC) Tundla Junction (TDL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AGRA CANTT AGC Source 0 min 07:45 1 0
RAJA KI MANDI RKM 07:55 1:00 min 07:56 1 4
AGRA CITY AGA 08:07 1:00 min 08:08 1 6
YAMUNA BDG AGRA JAB 08:18 1:00 min 08:19 1 8
CHHALESAR CHLR 08:28 1:00 min 08:29 1 13
KUBERPUR KBP 08:35 1:00 min 08:36 1 18
ETMADPUR ETUE 08:55 1:00 min 08:56 1 24
TUNDLA JN TDL 09:30 0 min Destination 1 28

Train 64955 AGC-TDL MEMU runs from Agra Cantt. to Tundla Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AGC-TDL MEMU departs from Agra Cantt. at 07:45 and reaches to Tundla Junction at 09:30 . It takes 1 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Agra Cantt. to Tundla Junction. The total distance covered by AGC-TDL MEMU is 28 kilometers.

AGC-TDL MEMU passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Agra Cantt. to Tundla Junction.

64955 AGC-TDL MEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at RAJA KI MANDI . 64955 AGC-TDL MEMU arrives at RAJA KI MANDI  on 07:55 and departs at 07:56 . You can get down at RAJA KI MANDI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64955 AGC-TDL MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AGC-TDL MEMU ?

. 64955 AGC-TDL MEMU starts from Agra Cantt.

. What is the time taken by AGC-TDL MEMU to reach from Agra Cantt. to Tundla Junction ?

. 64955 AGC-TDL MEMU takes 1 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Agra Cantt. to Tundla Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AGC-TDL MEMU train is 1 minutes at RAJA KI MANDI .

. What is the train schedule of AGC-TDL MEMU ?

. AGC-TDL MEMU departs from Agra Cantt. at 07:45 and reaches at Tundla Junction by 09:30.

Related train running from Agra Cantt.(AGC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01805 JHS AGC SPL 21:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01806 AGC JHS SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01807 JHS AGC SPL 11:05 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01808 AGC JHS SPL Source 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 21:05 21:10 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 07:45 07:50 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 05:23 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 22:38 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 03:43 03:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 01:28 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:48 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 07:50 07:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 08:30 08:35 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 21:43 21:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 15:15 15:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 04:30 04:32 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 18:08 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 06:45 06:50 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 02:43 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 02:43 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 22:03 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 07:53 07:55 3A M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 07:53 07:55 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 17:28 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 22:55 22:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 02:50 02:55 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 01:00 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 04:10 04:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 09:50 09:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:11 21:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 07:57 08:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 17:45 17:50 FC CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 17:53 17:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 04:33 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 23:15 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 09:32 09:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 04:10 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 04:10 04:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 07:45 07:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 08:08 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 17:58 18:00 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 03:41 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 11:09 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 14:55 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 11:50 12:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS Source 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 02:10 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 02:10 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:50 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 16:31 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 16:31 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:02 18:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:15 17:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 11:09 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 11:00 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 07:45 07:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 17:49 17:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 22:49 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 00:50 00:55 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 10:45 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51881 GWL-AGC PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51882 AGC-GWL PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64157 ETW-AGC MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64160 AGC-ETW MEMU Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64951 BXN-AGC 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64952 AGC-BXN Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64956 TDL-AGC MEMU 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64957 AGC-PWL MEMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64958 PWL-AGC MEMU 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64959 KSV-AGC MEMU 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71909 AGC-ETW DEMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
71910 ETW-AGC DEMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tundla Junction (TDL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 14:10 14:15 2S M T W T F S S
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL 19:20 19:22 CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 08:45 08:47 CC M T W T F S S
02179 LJN AF SPL 20:48 20:50 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL 07:20 07:22 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 02:48 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 20:13 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 18:55 19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 07:04 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 09:50 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 02:48 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 20:13 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 11:03 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 15:55 15:57 N/A M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 02:38 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 23:38 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 06:53 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 00:23 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 14:35 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 11:50 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 11:50 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 07:35 07:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL 23:25 23:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 23:57 00:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 01:30 01:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 18:15 18:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 15:40 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 16:40 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 11:07 11:12 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 02:30 02:35 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 02:30 02:35 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 14:40 14:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 11:50 11:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 19:20 19:22 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 08:49 08:51 1A CC M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY 20:48 20:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY 06:43 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 02:45 02:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 09:40 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 02:45 02:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 11:18 11:20 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 16:05 16:07 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 17:07 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 09:45 09:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 03:03 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 16:45 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 13:05 13:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 14:00 14:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:28 00:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 01:42 01:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:28 00:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 01:42 01:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 02:48 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 23:05 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 01:12 01:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 01:00 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 19:08 19:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 08:33 08:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 16:30 16:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 19:15 19:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 04:30 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 05:17 05:19 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 19:50 19:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 21:10 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS 04:45 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54465 FBD-TDL PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54466 TDL-FKD PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54467 TDL-ETH PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54468 ETH-TDL 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54469 TDL-ETH PASS Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54470 ETH-TDL PASS 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64154 ALJN-TDL MEMU 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64155 ETW-TDL MEMU 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64157 ETW-AGC MEMU 07:58 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64158 TDL-ETW MEMU Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64160 AGC-ETW MEMU 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64165 TDL-ALJN MEMU Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64587 CNB-TDL MEMU 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64588 TDL-CNB MEMU Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64956 TDL-AGC MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S