AII CDG G RATH Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

12983 - AII CDG G RATH Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Ajmer Jn(AII) Chandigarh (CDG)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ajmer Jn AII First 0 min 17.55 1 0
Kishangarh KSG 18.21 2 min 18.23 1 26
Phulera Jn FL 19.05 2 min 19.07 1 80
Jaipur JP 20.00 10 min 20.10 1 135
Getor Jagatpura GTJT 20.21 2 min 20.23 1 146
Dausa DO 21.03 2 min 21.05 1 196
Alwar Jn AWR 22.32 3 min 22.35 1 286
Rewari RE 23.58 7 min 00.05 2 360
Bhiwani BNW 01.20 5 min 01.25 2 443
Rohtak Jn ROK 02.25 3 min 02.28 2 492
Gohana GHNA 03.00 1 min 03.01 2 524
Panipat Jn PNP 03.55 3 min 03.58 2 563
Karnal KUN 04.20 2 min 04.22 2 598
Kurukshetra Jn KKDE 04.50 2 min 04.52 2 631
Ambala Cant Jn UMB 05.50 10 min 06.00 2 672
Chandigarh CDG 06.45 0 min Last 2 717
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12983 AII CDG G RATH runs from Ajmer Jn to Chandigarh on Sunday Tuesday Friday .

AII CDG G RATH departs from Ajmer Jn at 17.55 and reaches to Chandigarh at 06.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ajmer Jn to Chandigarh. The total distance covered by AII CDG G RATH is 717 kilometers.

AII CDG G RATH passes through 16 stations in 2 days to reach from Ajmer Jn to Chandigarh.

12983 AII CDG G RATH has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Jaipur . 12983 AII CDG G RATH arrives at Jaipur  on 20.00 and departs at 20.10 . You can get down at Jaipur to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Jaipur 10 Minutes
Rewari 7 Minutes
Bhiwani 5 Minutes
Ambala Cant Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12983 AII CDG G RATH
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AII CDG G RATH ?

. 12983 AII CDG G RATH starts from Ajmer Jn

. What is the time taken by AII CDG G RATH to reach from Ajmer Jn to Chandigarh ?

. 12983 AII CDG G RATH takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ajmer Jn to Chandigarh.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AII CDG G RATH train is 10 minutes at Jaipur .

. What is the train schedule of AII CDG G RATH ?

. AII CDG G RATH departs from Ajmer Jn at 17.55 and reaches at Chandigarh by 06.45.

Related train running from Ajmer Jn(AII)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL Source 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 16:15 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 03:40 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL Source 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 02:15 02:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 22:40 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 02:15 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL Source 09:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 11:22 11:27 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 16:05 16:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 12:50 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 15:30 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 12:32 13:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 13:55 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 13:00 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 23:35 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 02:00 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 00:12 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 04:40 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 06:23 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 07:40 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 00:38 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 08:20 08:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 20:00 20:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL 09:35 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 18:25 18:35 SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 12:45 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:30 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 22:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Source 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 11:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 04:45 05:00 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 02:25 02:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 08:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 16:05 16:10 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 00:08 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 12:35 13:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 13:50 14:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:00 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Source 11:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 05:31 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ Source 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 18:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:50 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 08:55 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 01:30 01:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 21:40 21:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 19:22 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP 13:50 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 20:50 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 04:45 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22996 AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 12:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 17:05 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 09:20 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59607 AJMER - PUSHKER SPL Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59608 PUSHKER - AJMER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chandigarh (CDG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02005 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 20:31 20:38 CC M T W T F S S
02006 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 06:45 06:53 CC M T W T F S S
02011 KLK SHATBDI SPL 11:05 11:13 CC M T W T F S S
02012 KLK SHTBDI SPL 18:15 18:23 CC M T W T F S S
02045 NDLS CDG SHT SPL 22:35 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02046 CDG NDLS SHT SPL Source 12:15 CC M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL 19:03 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 07:38 07:43 N/A M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 01:35 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 01:35 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:28 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:28 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:35 15:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:35 15:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 08:43 09:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 08:43 09:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 15:35 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 12:15 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 21:58 22:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 02:10 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 14:25 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 15:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL Source 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 07:50 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 22:55 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 02:50 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 01:30 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 11:00 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 10:25 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 07:30 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 18:50 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12005 NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP 20:35 20:43 1A CC M T W T F S S
12006 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 06:45 06:53 1A CC M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP 11:05 11:13 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:15 18:23 1A CC M T W T F S S
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI 22:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI Source 12:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 19:03 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 07:38 07:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT 19:05 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 07:30 07:38 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP Source 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP Source 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP 09:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 02:55 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 00:28 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP Source 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP Source 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 06:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH Source 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 17:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 10:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 17:27 17:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 19:10 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP 06:30 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 09:20 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 22:18 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 05:10 05:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 13:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS Source 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT Source 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 11:35 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 17:25 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 19:00 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 18:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP Source 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP Source 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22926 KLK - UMB LINK EXP 11:05 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER 23:05 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 07:50 07:52 N/A M T W T F S S
54531 UMB KLK PASSENGER 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54532 KLK UMB PASSENGER 13:35 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64563 UMB-NLDM MEMU 08:34 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64564 NLDM-UMB MUMU 17:50 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74991 UMB-CHDL PASS 15:25 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74992 CHDL-UMB PASS 10:49 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S