AII MJ PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ajmer Junction(AII) Marwar Junction (MJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AJMER AII Source 0 min 18:15 1 0
DAURAI DOZ 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 7
SARADHNA SDH 18:35 1:00 min 18:36 1 16
MAKRERA MKRA 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 20
MANGALIYAWAS MLI 18:51 1:00 min 18:52 1 26
KHARWA KRW 19:08 1:00 min 19:09 1 37
PIPLAJ PPF 19:16 1:00 min 19:17 1 43
BANGURGRAM HALT BNGM 19:28 1:00 min 19:29 1 47
BEAWAR BER 19:40 5:00 min 19:45 1 52
AMARPURA APA 19:51 1:00 min 19:52 1 58
SENDRA SEU 20:00 1:00 min 20:01 1 66
BAR BAR 20:10 1:00 min 20:11 1 75
HARIPUR HP 20:20 2:00 min 20:22 1 86
GURIYA GRI 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 94
CHANDAWAL CNL 20:38 1:00 min 20:39 1 104
BAGRI NAGAR BQN 20:52 1:00 min 20:53 1 114
SOJAT ROAD SOD 21:02 2:00 min 21:04 1 119
DHARESHWAR DRS 21:24 1:00 min 21:25 1 131
MARWAR JN MJ 21:50 0 min Destination 1 140

Train 59602 AII MJ PASS runs from Ajmer Junction to Marwar Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AII MJ PASS departs from Ajmer Junction at 18:15 and reaches to Marwar Junction at 21:50 . It takes 3 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Ajmer Junction to Marwar Junction. The total distance covered by AII MJ PASS is 140 kilometers.

AII MJ PASS passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Ajmer Junction to Marwar Junction.

59602 AII MJ PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at BEAWAR . 59602 AII MJ PASS arrives at BEAWAR  on 19:40 and departs at 19:45 . You can get down at BEAWAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BEAWAR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59602 AII MJ PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AII MJ PASS ?

. 59602 AII MJ PASS starts from Ajmer Junction

. What is the time taken by AII MJ PASS to reach from Ajmer Junction to Marwar Junction ?

. 59602 AII MJ PASS takes 3 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Ajmer Junction to Marwar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AII MJ PASS train is 5 minutes at BEAWAR .

. What is the train schedule of AII MJ PASS ?

. AII MJ PASS departs from Ajmer Junction at 18:15 and reaches at Marwar Junction by 21:50.

Related train running from Ajmer Junction(AII)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL Source 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 16:15 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 03:40 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL Source 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 02:15 02:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 22:40 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 02:15 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL Source 09:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 11:22 11:27 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 16:05 16:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 12:50 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 15:30 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 12:32 13:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 13:55 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 13:00 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 23:35 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 02:00 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 00:12 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 04:40 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 06:23 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 07:40 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 00:38 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 08:20 08:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 20:00 20:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL 09:35 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 18:25 18:35 SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 12:45 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:30 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 22:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Source 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 11:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 04:45 05:00 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 02:25 02:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 08:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 16:05 16:10 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 00:08 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 12:35 13:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 13:50 14:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:00 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Source 11:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 05:31 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ Source 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 18:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:50 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 08:55 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 01:30 01:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 21:40 21:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 19:22 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP 13:50 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 20:50 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 04:45 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22996 AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 12:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 17:05 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 09:20 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59607 AJMER - PUSHKER SPL Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59608 PUSHKER - AJMER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Marwar Junction (MJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 16:32 16:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 03:36 03:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 03:36 03:41 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 21:18 21:23 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 03:10 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 06:08 06:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 09:50 10:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 17:00 17:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 14:40 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 01:36 01:38 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 23:43 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 14:40 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 06:08 06:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 08:03 08:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 08:03 08:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 08:03 08:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 08:03 08:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 02:45 02:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 06:56 07:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 06:56 07:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 16:32 16:34 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 21:45 21:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 02:04 02:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 23:36 23:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 13:55 13:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 15:59 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 02:40 02:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL 13:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL Source 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 07:23 07:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 15:00 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 20:53 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 23:33 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 05:27 05:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 21:33 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 17:08 17:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 09:40 10:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 16:50 17:15 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 09:05 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 15:40 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 07:33 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 05:28 05:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 07:23 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 07:33 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 07:23 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 06:02 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 23:23 23:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:23 23:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 06:02 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 15:10 15:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 21:33 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 18:08 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 08:08 08:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 07:38 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 07:38 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 23:56 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 16:09 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 16:09 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 15:58 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 08:30 08:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 16:09 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 21:33 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 23:56 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 13:22 13:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 21:33 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 05:27 05:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 13:13 13:15 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 01:33 01:35 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 05:27 05:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
52073 MJ-MVJ PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52074 MVJ-MJ PASS 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52075 MJ MVJ PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52076 MVJ MJ PASS 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 09:40 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 16:50 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 11:15 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 17:30 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 11:55 12:05 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 13:40 14:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S