Aii Rtm Exp 19654 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 3A SL
Ajmer Junction(AII) Ratlam Junction (RTM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AJMERJN AII Source NULL min 13:00 1 0
NASIRABAD NSD 13:22 2:00 min 13:24 1 24
BIJAINAGAR BJNR 13:56 2:00 min 13:58 1 66
SARERI SSR 14:20 2:00 min 14:22 1 92
BHILWARA BHL 15:01 5:00 min 15:06 1 132
HAMIRGARH HMG 15:20 2:00 min 15:22 1 150
GANGRAR GGR 15:34 2:00 min 15:36 1 164
CHANDERIYA CNA 16:30 2:00 min 16:32 1 179
CHITTAURGARH COR 16:45 15:00 min 17:00 1 186
SHAMBHUPURA SMP 17:10 2:00 min 17:12 1 198
NIMBAHERA NBH 17:28 2:00 min 17:30 1 215
JAWADROAD JWO 17:41 2:00 min 17:43 1 226
NIMACH NMH 18:00 5:00 min 18:05 1 242
MALHARGARH MLG 18:30 2:00 min 18:32 1 267
PIPLIA PIP 18:40 2:00 min 18:42 1 275
MANDASOR MDS 18:56 2:00 min 18:58 1 291
DALAUDA DLD 19:10 2:00 min 19:12 1 306
DHODHAR DOD 19:33 2:00 min 19:35 1 325
JAORA JAO 19:50 2:00 min 19:52 1 342
NAMLI NLI 20:20 2:00 min 20:22 1 362
RATLAMJN RTM 20:40 NULL min Destinatio 1 375

Train 19654 AII RTM EXP runs from Ajmer Junction to Ratlam Junction on .

AII RTM EXP departs from Ajmer Junction at 13:00 and reaches to Ratlam Junction at 20:40 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Ajmer Junction to Ratlam Junction. The total distance covered by AII RTM EXP is 375 kilometers.

AII RTM EXP passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Ajmer Junction to Ratlam Junction.

19654 AII RTM EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at AJMERJN . 19654 AII RTM EXP arrives at AJMERJN  on Source and departs at 13:00 . You can get down at AJMERJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHILWARA 5 Minutes
CHITTAURGARH 15 Minutes
NIMACH 5 Minutes
Food Options in 19654 AII RTM EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AII RTM EXP ?

. 19654 AII RTM EXP starts from Ajmer Junction

. What is the time taken by AII RTM EXP to reach from Ajmer Junction to Ratlam Junction ?

. 19654 AII RTM EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Ajmer Junction to Ratlam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AII RTM EXP train is NULL minutes at AJMERJN .

. What is the train schedule of AII RTM EXP ?

. AII RTM EXP departs from Ajmer Junction at 13:00 and reaches at Ratlam Junction by 20:40.

Related train running from Ajmer Junction(AII)

Related train running from Ratlam Junction (RTM)