AJANTA EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Manmad Jn(MMR) Secunderabad Jn (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Manmad Jn MMR First 0 min 20.50 1 0
Nagarsol NSL 21.18 2 min 21.20 1 25
Rotegaon RGO 21.39 1 min 21.40 1 53
Lasur LSR 21.59 1 min 22.00 1 80
Aurangabad AWB 22.40 5 min 22.45 1 114
Jalna J 23.45 2 min 23.47 1 176
Partur PTU 00.24 1 min 00.25 2 221
Selu SELU 00.44 1 min 00.45 2 249
Manwath Road MVO 00.59 1 min 01.00 2 263
Parbhani Jn PBN 01.48 2 min 01.50 2 291
Purna Jn PAU 02.25 5 min 02.30 2 319
H Sahib Nanded NED 03.08 2 min 03.10 2 350
Mudkhed Jn MUE 03.53 2 min 03.55 2 372
Umri UMRI 04.18 1 min 04.19 2 392
Dharmabad DAB 04.34 1 min 04.35 2 422
Basar BSX 04.50 2 min 04.52 2 431
Nizamabad NZB 05.28 2 min 05.30 2 461
Kamareddi KMC 06.16 1 min 06.17 2 513
Wadiaram WDR 07.02 1 min 07.03 2 555
Medchal MED 07.30 1 min 07.31 2 593
Bolarum BMO 07.53 1 min 07.54 2 607
Malkajgiri MJF 08.24 1 min 08.25 2 617
Secunderabad Jn SC 08.50 0 min Last 2 621

Train 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS runs from Manmad Jn to Secunderabad Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AJANTA EXPRESS departs from Manmad Jn at 20.50 and reaches to Secunderabad Jn at 08.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Manmad Jn to Secunderabad Jn. The total distance covered by AJANTA EXPRESS is 621 kilometers.

AJANTA EXPRESS passes through 23 stations in 2 days to reach from Manmad Jn to Secunderabad Jn.

17063 AJANTA EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Aurangabad . 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS arrives at Aurangabad  on 22.40 and departs at 22.45 . You can get down at Aurangabad to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Aurangabad 5 Minutes
Purna Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AJANTA EXPRESS ?

. 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS starts from Manmad Jn

. What is the time taken by AJANTA EXPRESS to reach from Manmad Jn to Secunderabad Jn ?

. 17063 AJANTA EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Manmad Jn to Secunderabad Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AJANTA EXPRESS train is 5 minutes at Aurangabad .

. What is the train schedule of AJANTA EXPRESS ?

. AJANTA EXPRESS departs from Manmad Jn at 20.50 and reaches at Secunderabad Jn by 08.50.

Related train running from Manmad Jn(MMR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 05:02 05:05 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 19:38 19:40 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 17:58 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 17:33 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 17:33 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01131 DR SAINAGAR SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01132 SAINAGAR DR SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP 17:20 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 00:21 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 17:00 17:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 03:35 03:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 02:32 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 00:15 00:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 01:50 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 22:25 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 03:10 03:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 23:20 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 01:50 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 01:25 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 13:05 13:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:45 04:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 01:50 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL 22:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL Source 06:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 23:45 23:50 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 02:35 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 15:57 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 03:53 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 09:33 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02147 DR SNSI SF SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02148 SNSI DR SF SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 02:25 02:30 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 21:25 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 20:15 20:20 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 20:41 20:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 15:57 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 06:52 06:55 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 17:53 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 20:17 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 03:35 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 04:50 04:55 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 12:43 12:45 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 00:48 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:57 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 01:16 01:18 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 15:20 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 03:15 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 07:30 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 11:15 11:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 11:15 11:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 01:34 01:37 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:23 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:27 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 08:22 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 04:17 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 19:08 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 00:58 01:00 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 21:57 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 00:48 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 12:37 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 14:25 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 10:30 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 07:55 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 07:25 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 11:00 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 21:57 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 18:53 18:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 14:20 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 12:30 12:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 04:02 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 17:27 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 01:33 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. 22:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP Source 06:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 23:50 23:55 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 03:20 03:25 3A M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 19:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP Source 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 23:55 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 03:58 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 09:53 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 22:42 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 06:37 06:40 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 17:47 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 20:30 20:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 06:00 06:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:32 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 02:17 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 00:47 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 14:17 14:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 01:12 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 08:17 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 08:17 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:02 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 11:10 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 20:37 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 06:10 06:15 SL M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP 23:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 20:30 20:35 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 00:50 00:55 CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 08:17 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 08:17 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 13:10 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51181 DVL-BSL PASSENGER 06:20 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51182 BSL-DVL PASSENGER 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS 09:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS Source 21:15 SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 22:45 22:50 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 11:35 11:40 SL M T W T F S S
51423 IGP MMR SHUTTLE 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51424 MMR IGP SHUTTLE Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 19:25 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 05:15 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 04:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57590 NSL PASS Source 00:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Secunderabad Jn (SC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 10:50 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 08:30 08:45 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:40 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL Source 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 17:10 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 10:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 19:50 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 06:20 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 04:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 10:35 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL Source 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 21:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 05:55 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 17:00 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 22:15 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 05:20 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 06:00 06:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 21:19 21:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 08:45 08:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 20:55 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 17:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 08:45 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 16:00 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 16:00 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 21:20 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:40 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 14:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 06:55 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:09 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 05:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 10:35 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP Source 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 05:15 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 06:55 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 23:20 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 20:20 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 05:05 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 20:40 21:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 05:45 06:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 09:05 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 12:50 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 18:35 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 07:10 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 22:55 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:55 04:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 06:00 06:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:25 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 08:00 08:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 07:20 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:20 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:42 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:05 11:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:40 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:44 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:25 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 18:08 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:20 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 22:15 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:10 05:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:40 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 07:55 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:30 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 09:48 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:25 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:34 15:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:15 16:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:05 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:30 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:10 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:15 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:20 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:16 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 10:50 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:15 07:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 12:05 12:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 08:00 08:05 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 23:05 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:10 07:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 07:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 09:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 17:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:50 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 08:45 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 17:35 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77611 SC-BMO DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77612 BMO-SC DHMU PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S