AJJ JTJ EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Arakkonam(AJJ) Jolarpettai (JTJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Arakkonam AJJ First 0 min 18.05 1 0
Anavardikhanpettai AVN 18.24 1 min 18.25 1 12
Sholinghur SHU 18.34 1 min 18.35 1 21
Thalangai TUG 18.44 1 min 18.45 1 26
Walajah Road WJR 18.54 1 min 18.55 1 36
Mukundarayapuram MCN 19.09 1 min 19.10 1 44
Tiruvalam THL 19.17 1 min 19.18 1 49
Katpadi Jn KPD 19.33 2 min 19.35 1 61
Gudiyattam GYM 19.53 2 min 19.55 1 86
Melattur Tn MEH 19.59 1 min 20.00 1 90
Valathoor VLT 20.04 1 min 20.05 1 95
Melpatti MPI 20.14 1 min 20.15 1 101
Ambur AB 20.29 1 min 20.30 1 113
Vaniyambadi VN 20.44 1 min 20.45 1 129
Jolarpettai JTJ 21.15 0 min Last 1 145

Train 16085 AJJ JTJ EXP runs from Arakkonam to Jolarpettai on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AJJ JTJ EXP departs from Arakkonam at 18.05 and reaches to Jolarpettai at 21.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Arakkonam to Jolarpettai. The total distance covered by AJJ JTJ EXP is 145 kilometers.

AJJ JTJ EXP passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Arakkonam to Jolarpettai.

16085 AJJ JTJ EXP has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Katpadi Jn . 16085 AJJ JTJ EXP arrives at Katpadi Jn  on 19.33 and departs at 19.35 . You can get down at Katpadi Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 16085 AJJ JTJ EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AJJ JTJ EXP ?

. 16085 AJJ JTJ EXP starts from Arakkonam

. What is the time taken by AJJ JTJ EXP to reach from Arakkonam to Jolarpettai ?

. 16085 AJJ JTJ EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Arakkonam to Jolarpettai.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AJJ JTJ EXP train is 2 minutes at Katpadi Jn .

. What is the train schedule of AJJ JTJ EXP ?

. AJJ JTJ EXP departs from Arakkonam at 18.05 and reaches at Jolarpettai by 21.15.

Related train running from Arakkonam(AJJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:43 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:43 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 10:38 10:40 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 16:33 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 21:28 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 15:28 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 08:28 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 12:28 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 18:48 18:50 3A M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 03:38 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 12:03 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 07:33 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 08:23 08:25 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 18:58 19:00 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 08:38 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 19:28 19:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06087 AJJ SA MEMU EXP Source 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP 21:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP 19:03 19:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 07:48 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 15:23 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 17:43 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 20:15 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 09:33 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 14:08 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 23:00 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 03:00 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 16:33 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 14:38 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:03 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 08:38 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 19:23 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 21:53 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 21:28 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 15:28 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 12:18 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 19:58 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 10:08 10:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 16:18 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 04:38 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 12:03 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 07:33 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:43 17:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 11:00 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:15 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 08:18 08:20 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 18:48 18:50 CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
43401 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43402 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43403 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43404 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43405 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43406 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43407 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAl 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43408 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43409 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43410 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43411 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43412 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43413 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43414 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43415 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43418 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43419 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43420 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43421 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43422 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43424 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43425 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43426 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43427 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43428 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43429 MMC-AJJ EMU FAST 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43430 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43431 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43433 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43434 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43435 MMC-AJJ PASSR 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43436 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43438 MMC-AJJ EMU Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43501 MAS-TRT EMU LOCAL 05:45 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43502 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 05:57 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43503 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 08:53 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43504 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 06:49 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43505 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43506 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:55 09:58 N/A M T W T F S S
43507 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 13:35 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43508 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 13:28 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43509 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 16:13 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43510 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 14:54 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43511 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43512 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 15:49 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43513 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 19:30 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
43514 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 17:13 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43515 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43516 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 18:25 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
43517 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 22:15 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43518 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:40 20:41 N/A M T W T F S S
43551 AJJ-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43552 TRT-AJJ EMU LOCAL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43553 AJJ-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43554 TRT-AJJ EMU LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43556 TRT-AJJ EMU LOCAL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43801 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL 03:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43803 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43841 AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43842 AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43844 AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43931 VLCY-AJJ EMU LOCAL 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43932 AJJ-VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43941 VLCY-TRT EMU LOCAL 14:18 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56003 AJJ-CGL PASSENGER Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56004 CGL-AJJ PASSR 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56005 AJJ-CGL PASSR Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56006 CGL-AJJ PASSR 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56008 KPD-AJJ PASSR 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56009 AJJ-KPD PASSR Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56010 KPD-AJJ PASSR 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56011 AJJ-HX PASSR Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56012 HX-AJJ PASSR 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56013 AJJ-VLR PASSR Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56014 VLR-AJJ PASSR 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 07:00 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 20:00 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66008 AJJ-MMC PASSR Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66009 MMC-AJJ PASSR 00:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66010 AJJ-MMC PASSR Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66011 MMC-AJJ PASSR 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66013 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 09:03 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66016 AJJ-MSB PASSR Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66017 MSB-VLR PASSR 19:43 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66018 VLR-MSB PASSR 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 20:30 20:32 N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR 07:18 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 11:03 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU 15:10 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jolarpettai (JTJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 11:23 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 13:15 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 18:53 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 08:38 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 02:23 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 19:51 19:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 00:53 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 06:06 06:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 19:24 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 17:28 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 04:28 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 12:08 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 14:08 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 16:25 16:30 3A M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 15:10 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 10:18 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 09:58 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 18:54 18:55 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 01:23 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 10:28 10:30 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 16:48 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 17:08 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06087 AJJ SA MEMU EXP 07:46 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP 17:48 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP 22:30 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 06:58 07:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:15 08:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 09:28 09:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 12:33 12:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 10:28 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 10:28 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 10:28 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 08:13 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 09:33 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 09:59 10:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 18:54 18:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 13:13 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 18:53 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 08:43 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 17:13 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 17:13 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 00:58 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 19:24 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 17:28 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 20:04 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 04:34 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 22:08 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 07:58 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 07:03 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 13:18 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 05:58 06:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 18:09 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 10:04 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 10:04 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 18:09 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 10:33 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 16:43 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 15:14 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 00:54 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 10:43 10:45 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 18:58 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 00:03 00:05 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 01:45 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 12:25 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 13:10 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56839 JTJ ED PASSR Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56840 ED JTJ PASSR 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56845 JTJ - ED PASSR Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56846 ED JTJ PASSR 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66019 KPD-SA PASSR 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66020 SA-KPD PASSR 18:20 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S