Ajni Ltt Exp Via Hingoli 11202 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
AJNI (NAGPUR)(AJNI) Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AJNI AJNI Source 0 min 16:15 1 0
WARDHA JN WR 17:10 3:00 min 17:13 1 76
PULGAON JN PLO 17:36 2:00 min 17:38 1 105
DHAMANGAON DMN 18:05 2:00 min 18:07 1 125
CHANDUR CND 18:22 2:00 min 18:24 1 142
BADNERA JN BD 19:30 5:00 min 19:35 1 171
MURTAJAPUR MZR 20:08 2:00 min 20:10 1 212
AKOLA JN AK 21:25 10:00 min 21:35 1 250
WASHIM WHM 22:49 1:00 min 22:50 1 329
HINGOLI DECCAN HNL 23:39 1:00 min 23:40 1 377
BASMAT BMF 00:39 1:00 min 00:40 2 435
PURNA JN PAU 01:20 10:00 min 01:30 2 457
PARBHANI JN PBN 02:30 2:00 min 02:32 2 485
SELU SELU 03:29 1:00 min 03:30 2 528
PARTUR PTU 04:04 1:00 min 04:05 2 555
JALNA J 04:58 2:00 min 05:00 2 600
AURANGABAD AWB 06:25 5:00 min 06:30 2 663
LASUR LSR 06:54 1:00 min 06:55 2 696
ROTEGAON RGO 07:19 1:00 min 07:20 2 724
MANMAD JN MMR 08:45 5:00 min 08:50 2 774
NASIK ROAD NK 09:45 5:00 min 09:50 2 847
DEVLALI DVL 09:58 2:00 min 10:00 2 853
IGATPURI IGP 11:05 5:00 min 11:10 2 898
KALYAN JN KYN 12:37 3:00 min 12:40 2 981
THANE TNA 13:03 2:00 min 13:05 2 1001
LOKMANYATILAK LTT 13:45 0 min Destination 2 1019

Train 11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI runs from AJNI (NAGPUR) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on Friday .

AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI departs from AJNI (NAGPUR) at 16:15 and reaches to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 13:45 . It takes 21 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from AJNI (NAGPUR) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI is 1019 kilometers.

AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI passes through 26 stations in 2 days to reach from AJNI (NAGPUR) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at AKOLA JN . 11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI arrives at AKOLA JN  on 21:25 and departs at 21:35 . You can get down at AKOLA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BADNERA JN 5 Minutes
AKOLA JN 10 Minutes
PURNA JN 10 Minutes
AURANGABAD 5 Minutes
MANMAD JN 5 Minutes
NASIK ROAD 5 Minutes
IGATPURI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI ?

. 11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI starts from AJNI (NAGPUR)

. What is the time taken by AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI to reach from AJNI (NAGPUR) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus ?

. 11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI takes 21 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from AJNI (NAGPUR) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI train is 10 minutes at AKOLA JN .

. What is the train schedule of AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI ?

. AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI departs from AJNI (NAGPUR) at 16:15 and reaches at Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by 13:45.

Related train running from AJNI (NAGPUR)(AJNI)

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)