ALJN-TDL MEMU Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

64154 - ALJN-TDL MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Aligarh Junction(ALJN) Tundla Junction (TDL)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ALIGARH JN ALJN Source 0 min 12:30 1 0
DAUD KHAN DAQ 12:37 1:00 min 12:38 1 7
MANDRAK MXK 12:45 1:00 min 12:46 1 14
SASNI SNS 12:53 1:00 min 12:54 1 21
HATHRAS JN HRS 13:02 1:00 min 13:03 1 30
PORA PORA 13:11 1:00 min 13:12 1 41
JALESAR ROAD JLS 13:19 1:00 min 13:20 1 50
CHAMROLA CMR 13:26 1:00 min 13:27 1 57
BARHAN BRN 13:33 1:00 min 13:34 1 63
MITAWAL MTI 13:41 1:00 min 13:42 1 71
TUNDLA JN TDL 13:55 0 min Destination 1 78
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 64154 ALJN-TDL MEMU runs from Aligarh Junction to Tundla Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ALJN-TDL MEMU departs from Aligarh Junction at 12:30 and reaches to Tundla Junction at 13:55 . It takes 1 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Aligarh Junction to Tundla Junction. The total distance covered by ALJN-TDL MEMU is 78 kilometers.

ALJN-TDL MEMU passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Aligarh Junction to Tundla Junction.

64154 ALJN-TDL MEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at DAUD KHAN . 64154 ALJN-TDL MEMU arrives at DAUD KHAN  on 12:37 and departs at 12:38 . You can get down at DAUD KHAN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64154 ALJN-TDL MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ALJN-TDL MEMU ?

. 64154 ALJN-TDL MEMU starts from Aligarh Junction

. What is the time taken by ALJN-TDL MEMU to reach from Aligarh Junction to Tundla Junction ?

. 64154 ALJN-TDL MEMU takes 1 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Aligarh Junction to Tundla Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ALJN-TDL MEMU train is 1 minutes at DAUD KHAN .

. What is the train schedule of ALJN-TDL MEMU ?

. ALJN-TDL MEMU departs from Aligarh Junction at 12:30 and reaches at Tundla Junction by 13:55.

Related train running from Aligarh Junction(ALJN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL 20:10 20:12 CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 07:47 07:49 CC M T W T F S S
02033 CNB NDLS SHT SPL 09:10 09:12 CC M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 04:30 04:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 04:15 04:17 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 23:55 23:57 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 12:08 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 14:15 14:17 N/A M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 23:40 23:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 03:50 03:52 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 22:33 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 22:33 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 13:08 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 09:05 09:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 07:50 07:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 09:05 09:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 09:05 09:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 06:42 06:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL 02:47 02:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL 16:10 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 00:46 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 17:45 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 09:55 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 00:17 00:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 01:25 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 17:58 18:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 20:08 20:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 07:50 07:52 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT 09:05 09:07 1A CC M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 04:46 04:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 21:48 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 03:36 03:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 09:28 09:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 03:36 03:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 01:32 01:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 13:51 13:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 22:07 22:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 04:26 04:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 23:19 23:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 12:21 12:23 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 14:50 14:52 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 09:19 09:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 16:46 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 08:26 08:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 04:07 04:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 22:06 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 10:02 10:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 22:32 22:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 06:06 06:08 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 18:21 18:23 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 01:53 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 23:52 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 01:53 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:52 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:13 03:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 01:38 01:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS 22:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 08:36 08:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 02:46 02:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 01:11 01:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 02:17 02:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 00:42 00:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 14:41 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 17:46 17:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 07:06 07:11 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 17:46 17:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 06:06 06:08 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 18:21 18:23 3A CC M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 09:39 09:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 15:40 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54353 ALJN-BE PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54391 ALJN-MB PASSENGER Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54392 MB-ALJN PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 23:45 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS 02:35 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 01:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64154 ALJN-TDL MEMU Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64165 TDL-ALJN MEMU 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 06:42 06:43 N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU 20:45 20:46 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 08:35 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tundla Junction (TDL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 14:10 14:15 2S M T W T F S S
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL 19:20 19:22 CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 08:45 08:47 CC M T W T F S S
02179 LJN AF SPL 20:48 20:50 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL 07:20 07:22 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 02:48 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 20:13 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 18:55 19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 07:04 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 09:50 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 02:48 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 20:13 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 11:03 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 15:55 15:57 N/A M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 02:38 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 23:38 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 06:53 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 00:23 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 14:35 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 11:50 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 11:50 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 07:35 07:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL 23:25 23:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 23:57 00:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 01:30 01:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 18:15 18:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 15:40 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 16:40 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 11:07 11:12 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 02:30 02:35 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 02:30 02:35 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 14:40 14:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 11:50 11:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 19:20 19:22 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 08:49 08:51 1A CC M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY 20:48 20:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY 06:43 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 02:45 02:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 09:40 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 02:45 02:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 11:18 11:20 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 16:05 16:07 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 17:07 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 09:45 09:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 03:03 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 16:45 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 13:05 13:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 14:00 14:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:28 00:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 01:42 01:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:28 00:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 01:42 01:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 02:48 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 23:05 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 01:12 01:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 01:00 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 19:08 19:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 08:33 08:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 16:30 16:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 19:15 19:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 04:30 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 05:17 05:19 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 19:50 19:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 21:10 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS 04:45 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54465 FBD-TDL PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54466 TDL-FKD PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54467 TDL-ETH PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54468 ETH-TDL 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54469 TDL-ETH PASS Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54470 ETH-TDL PASS 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64154 ALJN-TDL MEMU 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64155 ETW-TDL MEMU 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64157 ETW-AGC MEMU 07:58 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64158 TDL-ETW MEMU Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64160 AGC-ETW MEMU 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64165 TDL-ALJN MEMU Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64587 CNB-TDL MEMU 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64588 TDL-CNB MEMU Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64956 TDL-AGC MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S