AMARAVATI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hubballi Jn(UBL) Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Hubballi Jn UBL First 0 min 13.30 1 0
Annigeri NGR 13.59 1 min 14.00 1 36
Gadag Jn GDG 14.28 2 min 14.30 1 59
Koppal KBL 15.25 1 min 15.26 1 116
Munirabad MRB 15.48 2 min 15.50 1 138
Hosapete Jn HPT 16.00 5 min 16.05 1 144
Toranagallu Jn TNGL 16.44 1 min 16.45 1 176
Bellary Jn BAY 17.33 2 min 17.35 1 209
Guntakal Jn GTL 18.25 10 min 18.35 1 259
Maddikera MKR 18.51 1 min 18.52 1 271
Pendekallu PDL 19.19 1 min 19.20 1 302
Dhone Jn DHNE 20.08 2 min 20.10 1 328
Betamcherla BMH 20.39 1 min 20.40 1 364
Bugganapalle Cement Nagar BEY 20.47 1 min 20.48 1 370
Nandyal NDL 21.40 5 min 21.45 1 404
Diguvametta DMT 22.32 1 min 22.33 1 446
Giddalur GID 23.00 1 min 23.01 1 457
Cumbum CBM 23.44 1 min 23.45 1 491
Tarlupadu TLU 00.01 1 min 00.02 2 504
Markapur Road MRK 00.19 1 min 00.20 2 517
Donakonda DKD 00.48 1 min 00.49 2 541
Kurichedu KCD 01.04 1 min 01.05 2 554
Vinukonda VKN 01.29 1 min 01.30 2 578
Narasaraopet NRT 02.05 1 min 02.06 2 616
Guntur Jn GNT 03.25 10 min 03.35 2 661
Vijayawada Jn BZA 05.15 0 min Last 2 693

Train 17226 AMARAVATI EXP runs from Hubballi Jn to Vijayawada Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AMARAVATI EXP departs from Hubballi Jn at 13.30 and reaches to Vijayawada Jn at 05.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Hubballi Jn to Vijayawada Jn. The total distance covered by AMARAVATI EXP is 693 kilometers.

AMARAVATI EXP passes through 26 stations in 2 days to reach from Hubballi Jn to Vijayawada Jn.

17226 AMARAVATI EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Guntakal Jn . 17226 AMARAVATI EXP arrives at Guntakal Jn  on 18.25 and departs at 18.35 . You can get down at Guntakal Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Hosapete Jn 5 Minutes
Guntakal Jn 10 Minutes
Nandyal 5 Minutes
Guntur Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 17226 AMARAVATI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AMARAVATI EXP ?

. 17226 AMARAVATI EXP starts from Hubballi Jn

. What is the time taken by AMARAVATI EXP to reach from Hubballi Jn to Vijayawada Jn ?

. 17226 AMARAVATI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Hubballi Jn to Vijayawada Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AMARAVATI EXP train is 10 minutes at Guntakal Jn .

. What is the train schedule of AMARAVATI EXP ?

. AMARAVATI EXP departs from Hubballi Jn at 13.30 and reaches at Vijayawada Jn by 05.15.

Related train running from Hubballi Jn(UBL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 21:40 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 22:00 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 21:15 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 05:50 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:50 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL Source 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 21:40 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 22:20 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 10:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07301 MYS DWR SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07303 UBL GGVT SPL Source 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07304 GGVT UBL SPL 09:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 23:40 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS 09:55 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 18:15 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 08:30 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 18:00 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 08:35 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 08:35 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 11:50 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 11:50 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP 06:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 13:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 21:25 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 05:50 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17305 UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 06:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 08:25 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:25 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 20:35 20:50 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER 19:48 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51458 DWR-UBL PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56273 ASK-UBL PASS 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56274 UBL-ASK PASS Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 05:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56902 DWR-UBL PASSENGER 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 18:25 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56907 UBL - DWR PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56912 UBL-JRU PASSENGER Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56915 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56916 UBL-JRU PASSENGER Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56921 UBL-BGM FAST PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56922 BGM-UBL FAST PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS Source 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 21:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 09:30 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 09:30 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:40 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:40 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 00:49 00:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 16:15 16:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 04:57 05:00 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 13:25 13:35 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL 14:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 00:30 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 04:05 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 22:10 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 18:25 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 02:55 03:05 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 02:55 03:05 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 11:38 11:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 22:20 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 02:25 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 05:52 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 04:00 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 21:25 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 21:25 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 15:36 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 13:10 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 04:50 05:00 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 04:25 04:35 CC M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 04:34 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 13:55 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 13:55 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 05:25 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02717 VSKP BZA SPL 19:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02718 BZA VSKP SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 23:25 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 23:25 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 22:50 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 01:55 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 01:55 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL 01:35 01:45 3A M T W T F S S
02743 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02744 GDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 04:25 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 04:25 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 03:30 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 21:20 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 21:20 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 11:55 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 13:10 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 14:00 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 08:20 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 00:28 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 18:02 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 00:00 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 03:45 03:55 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 02:30 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:35 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 14:40 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 17:45 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 02:25 02:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 11:40 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 14:20 14:30 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 14:07 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 17:45 17:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 21:00 21:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 13:25 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 13:25 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 13:25 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 20:05 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 01:50 02:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 21:10 21:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 21:10 21:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 03:35 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 13:25 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 09:25 09:35 SL M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 12:05 12:20 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 14:20 14:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 21:10 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 21:10 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 02:20 02:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 22:20 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 13:50 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 00:01 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 19:35 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 08:48 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 15:15 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 09:45 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 22:35 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 17:20 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07215 DMM FESTVL SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07216 BZA FESTVL SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 12:40 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 13:55 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 06:00 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL 13:50 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 23:55 00:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 02:35 02:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 01:10 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 01:10 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07249 RU FESTVL SPL 19:15 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07250 COA FESTVL SPL 05:10 05:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 13:00 13:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 12:40 12:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 17:50 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 17:50 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 02:05 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 23:50 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 00:44 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 22:25 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 23:50 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 14:05 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 07:00 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 17:12 17:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 23:10 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 10:25 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 10:25 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP 14:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 07:23 07:38 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 21:30 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 22:40 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 11:50 11:55 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 14:15 14:25 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 15:50 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 08:05 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 03:10 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 13:30 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 23:05 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 02:00 02:15 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 01:40 01:55 3A M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 04:20 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 11:20 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 00:40 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 23:45 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 12:00 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 13:15 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 09:55 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 15:00 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 21:05 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 16:45 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 21:40 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:40 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 14:40 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 09:20 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:10 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 06:55 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 19:35 19:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 15:05 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP Source 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 00:20 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 05:20 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 09:05 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 22:35 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 22:10 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 21:20 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 13:10 13:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 12:55 13:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 23:50 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 19:00 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 06:35 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 07:20 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 15:05 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 03:35 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 06:35 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 03:05 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 13:35 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 16:30 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 00:40 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 14:30 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 11:30 11:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 17:35 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:10 21:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 07:55 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 16:30 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 00:45 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 04:40 04:50 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 21:05 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 05:05 05:15 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 07:35 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS Source 07:05 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 19:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 06:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS Source 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57231 COA PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57232 BZA PASS 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57237 PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57241 PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57242 PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57253 BZA PASS 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57254 BZA-BDCR PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 12:10 12:40 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 14:45 14:55 SL M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 09:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57277 PASS 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57278 PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57318 BVRM PASS 10:30 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS 17:45 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS 10:30 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67251 PUSHPULL Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67253 PUSHPULL 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67254 PUSHPULL Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
67259 PUSHPULL 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67260 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67261 PUSHPULL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
67262 PUSHPULL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67263 PUSHPULL Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67271 PUSHPULL 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67272 PUSHPULL Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
67273 PUSHPULL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67274 PUSHPULL 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67297 BZAPASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67298 BZA-GDR PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
67299 EE PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67300 BZA-RJY PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77201 PASS Source 02:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77206 PASS 01:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77207 PASS Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77208 PASS 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77212 PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77213 PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77214 PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77215 PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77218 PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77221 PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77230 PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77231 PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77253 PASS 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77254 PASS Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77261 UMB-SRE MEMU SPECIAL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77269 LGL-RHA PASS Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
77281 BZA-TEL Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77283 GNT-BZA 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77284 BZA-GNT Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77286 TEL-BZA 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77287 BZA-TEL Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77289 GNT-BZA 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S