AMLA CWA PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Amla Jn(AMLA) Chhindwara Jn (CWA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Amla Jn AMLA First 0 min 08.00 1 0
Lalavadi LLD 08.11 1 min 08.12 1 7
Jambara JMV 08.18 1 min 08.19 1 13
Barchhi Road BCRD 08.29 1 min 08.30 1 19
Bordhal BXY 08.36 1 min 08.37 1 27
Barelipar BQM 08.48 1 min 08.49 1 36
Nawagaon NVG 08.59 1 min 09.00 1 42
Markadhana MKDN 09.12 1 min 09.13 1 52
Hirdagarh HRG 09.18 1 min 09.19 1 57
Junnor Deo JNO 09.33 1 min 09.34 1 67
Palachauri PCLI 09.47 1 min 09.48 1 75
Iklehra IKR 09.56 1 min 09.57 1 80
Parasia PUX 10.59 1 min 11.00 1 86
Khirsadoh Jn KUX 11.11 1 min 11.12 1 94
Gangiwara GNW 11.32 1 min 11.33 1 102
Chhindwara Jn CWA 12.00 0 min Last 1 115

Train 51253 AMLA CWA PASS runs from Amla Jn to Chhindwara Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AMLA CWA PASS departs from Amla Jn at 08.00 and reaches to Chhindwara Jn at 12.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Amla Jn to Chhindwara Jn. The total distance covered by AMLA CWA PASS is 115 kilometers.

AMLA CWA PASS passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Amla Jn to Chhindwara Jn.

51253 AMLA CWA PASS has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at Lalavadi . 51253 AMLA CWA PASS arrives at Lalavadi  on 08.11 and departs at 08.12 . You can get down at Lalavadi to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51253 AMLA CWA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AMLA CWA PASS ?

. 51253 AMLA CWA PASS starts from Amla Jn

. What is the time taken by AMLA CWA PASS to reach from Amla Jn to Chhindwara Jn ?

. 51253 AMLA CWA PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Amla Jn to Chhindwara Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AMLA CWA PASS train is 1 minutes at Lalavadi .

. What is the train schedule of AMLA CWA PASS ?

. AMLA CWA PASS departs from Amla Jn at 08.00 and reaches at Chhindwara Jn by 12.00.

Related train running from Amla Jn(AMLA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 09:33 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 06:51 06:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02159 NGP JBP SF SPL 00:04 00:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02160 JBP NGP SF SPL 03:17 03:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 18:08 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 07:45 07:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 14:06 14:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 04:30 04:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 07:04 07:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 19:19 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 00:40 00:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 22:25 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL 05:18 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 21:14 21:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 05:30 05:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 21:14 21:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 14:18 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 13:28 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 10:21 10:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 12:52 12:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 10:09 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 23:54 23:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP 03:26 03:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 15:36 15:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 06:03 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 15:36 15:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 06:03 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 01:20 01:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 19:17 19:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 01:20 01:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 19:17 19:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 01:20 01:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 19:31 19:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 01:20 01:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:32 19:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 14:55 14:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 09:43 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 02:42 02:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 20:55 20:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 14:41 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 05:26 05:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 21:32 21:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 05:26 05:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 21:32 21:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 05:15 05:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 07:44 07:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 05:15 05:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 07:44 07:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 00:45 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 23:35 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 05:35 05:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 14:24 14:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 13:28 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY 13:15 13:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY 10:10 10:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 01:20 01:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 19:31 19:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51239 AMLA BZU PASSEN Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51240 BZU AMLA PASSEN 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51253 AMLA CWA PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51254 CWA AMLA PASS 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51293 NGP AMLA PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51294 AMLA NGP PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51829 NGP-ET PASS 11:30 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51830 ET-NGP PASS 16:00 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 00:30 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 00:25 00:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
59395 BZU- CWA PASSENGER 14:55 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59396 CWA - BZU PASSENGER 11:58 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chhindwara Jn (CWA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
14623 PATALKOT EXP Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51253 AMLA CWA PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51254 CWA AMLA PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51255 JUNNARDEO-CWA PASS 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 04:30 04:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA Source 21:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
59395 BZU- CWA PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59396 CWA - BZU PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S