Download

Enter train No or Name

22127-ANANDWAN EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

LOKMANYATILAK T(LTT)KAZIPET JN (KZJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
LOKMANYATILAK TLTTSource00:00 min11:3010
THANETNA11:4802:00 min11:50118
KALYAN JNKYN12:0703:00 min12:10138
NASHIK ROADNK15:0505:00 min15:101172
BHUSAVAL JNBSL18:3505:00 min18:401429
MALKAPURMKU19:3802:00 min19:401479
AKOLA JNAK20:4505:00 min20:501569
BADNERA JNBD22:2203:00 min22:251647
DHAMANGAONDMN23:0802:00 min23:101693
WARDHA JNWR00:0203:00 min00:052743
HINGANGHATHGT00:2802:00 min00:302777
WARORAWRR00:5401:00 min00:552815
CHANDRAPURCD01:4802:00 min01:502861
BALHARSHAHBPQ02:5505:00 min03:002875
SIRPUR KAGAZNGRSKZR03:5301:00 min03:542945
BELLAMPALLIBPA04:2001:00 min04:212983
MANCHIRYALMCI04:3901:00 min04:4021003
RAMAGUNDAMRDM04:5101:00 min04:5221017
PEDDAPALLI JNPDPL05:0501:00 min05:0621034
JAMIKUNTAJMKT05:3501:00 min05:3621073
KAZIPET JNKZJ06:4500:00 minDestination21109
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to KAZIPET JN onMonday.

ANANDWAN EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 11:30 and reaches to KAZIPET JN at 06:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to KAZIPET JN. The total distance covered by ANANDWAN EXPRESS is 1109 kilometers.

ANANDWAN EXPRESS passes through 21 stations in 2 days to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to KAZIPET JN.

22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at NASHIK ROAD . 22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS arrives at NASHIK ROAD  on 15:05 and departs at 15:10 . You can get down at NASHIK ROAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NASHIK ROAD05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN05 Minutes
AKOLA JN05 Minutes
BALHARSHAH05 Minutes
Food Options in 22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ANANDWAN EXPRESS ?

. 22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS starts from LOKMANYATILAK T

. What is the time taken by ANANDWAN EXPRESS to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to KAZIPET JN ?

. 22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to KAZIPET JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ANANDWAN EXPRESS train is 05 minutes at NASHIK ROAD .

. What is the train schedule of ANANDWAN EXPRESS ?

. ANANDWAN EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 11:30 and reaches at KAZIPET JN by 06:45.

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK T(LTT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01013LTT CBE SPLSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL13:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01015LTT KRMI AC SPLSource0:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01016KRMI LTT AC SPL23:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01018KIK LTT SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01055LTT GKP SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01056GODAN EXP SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01059LTT CPR SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01060CPR LTT SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01061LTT JYG SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01062JYG LTT SPL0:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01067LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01068FD LTT SUP SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01071LTT BSB SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
01072KAMAYANI EXP SPL22:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
01073LTT PBH SF SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01074PBH LTT SF SPL5:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01080LTT FESTIVL SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01081LTT GKP SPECIALSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01082GKP LTT EXP SPL23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01085MAO DOUBLDECKERSource5:332A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01086DOUBLEDECKER SPL17:00Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01099MAO DBLDKR SPLSource0:452A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01100DOUBLE DECKER SP23:45Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01201LTT MDU SF SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01202MDU LTT SF SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01213LTT KCVL SUP SPLSource16:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01214KCVL LTT SF EXP3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01223ERS DURANTO SPLSource20:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01224ERS LTT DURONTO18:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01235LTT GKP FEST SPLSource16:401A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01236GKP LTT SF SPL12:15Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01241LTT GKP FEST SPLSource13:401A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01242GKP LTT FEST SPL3:45Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01243LTT SPJ FEST SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01244SPJ LTT SPL18:15Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:05Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01264LTT FESTIVL SPL13:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
01267LTT PRYJ SF SPLSource22:001A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01268LTT FESTIVL SPL22:00Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01274DNR LTT SPL13:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
01280LTT FESTVAL SPL18:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01479LTT MAS SF SPLSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01480MAS LTT SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02049LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02050FD LTT SF SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL3:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02103LTT GKP SUP SPLSource5:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02104GKP LTT SUP SPL4:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02107LTT LJN FEST SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02108LJN LTT FEST SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02121LTT LKO AC SPLSource13:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02122LKO LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02129LTT PRYJ SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02130TULSI EXP SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02141LTT PPTA SPLSource23:352SMTWTFSS
02142PPTA LTT SPL14:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02143LTT SLN SF SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02144SLN LTT SF SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02153LTT HBJ SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02154HBJ LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02161LTT AGC SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02162AGC LTT SF SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPLSource18:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02164MAS LTT EXPRESS15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02165LTT GKP FEST SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02167BANARAS FES SPLSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02168LTT FESTIVL SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02171LTT HW AC SPLSource7:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02172HW LTT SF AC SPL21:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02235SC LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02236FESTIVAL SPECIALSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL21:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02293PRYJ DURONTO SPSource17:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02294LTT DURONTO SPL14:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02519LTT KYQ AC EXPSource7:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02520KYQ LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02537GKP LTT SPL0:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02538LTT GKP SUP SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
02619MAQ FEST SPLSource15:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02620MAQ LTT FESTSPL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPLSource0:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03201PNBE LTT SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
03202LTT PATNA SPLSource14:552SMTWTFSS
04151FESTIVAL SF SPL14:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04152FESTIVAL SF SPLSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04313LTT BAREILLY SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04314BE LTT SPL16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05017GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05018LTT FESTIVAL SPL17:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
05267RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05268RXL FEST SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
05297LTT FESTIVAL SPL10:00Destination2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
05298BJU FESTIVAL SPLSource12:152A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
05401GKP LTT SPL4:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05402LTT GKP SPECIALSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05547RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05548RXL FEST SPLSource7:552SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPLSource8:052SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIAL17:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIALSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06163GARIB RATH SPLSource16:553A CCMTWTFSS
06164KCVL LTT SPL11:45Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIALSource11:402SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI16:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
07221COA LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07222LTT COA SPECIALSource13:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXPSource6:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08609RNC LTT SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08610LTT RNC SPLSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22183LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11071LTT BSB SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
11072KAMAYANI EXP SPL22:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
11079GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11080LTT FESTIVL SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22103LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22121LTT LKO AC SPLSource13:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22129LTT PRYJ SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22130TULSI EXP SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12153LTT HBJ SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12154HBJ LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12161LTT AGC SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12162AGC LTT SF SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22537GKP LTT SPL0:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22538LTT GKP SUP SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14313LTT BAREILLY SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14314BE LTT SPL16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15102CPR FESTIVAL SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI16:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
11013LTT CBE SPLSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22115LTT KRMI AC SPLSource0:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11017LTT KARAIKAL SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11055LTT GKP SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11059LTT CPR SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11061LTT JYG SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12173LTT PBH SF SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11085MAO DOUBLDECKERSource5:332A 3A CCMTWTFSS
11099MAO DBLDKR SPLSource0:452A 3A CCMTWTFSS
12223ERS DURANTO SPLSource20:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20104GKP LTT SUP SPL4:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12108LJN LTT FEST SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22122LKO LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12166LTT FESTIVAL SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12168LTT FESTIVL SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12220SC LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL21:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12294LTT DURONTO SPL14:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12520KYQ LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15018LTT FESTIVAL SPL17:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
22116KRMI LTT AC SUP23:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS0:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSSource16:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER17:00DestinationCCMTWTFSS
11100DOUBLE DECKER SP23:45Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
22101RAJYA RANI EXPSource13:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
22113LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXPSource16:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22179LTT MAS SF SPLSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22104FD LTT SF EXP3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20103LTT GKP SUP SPLSource5:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12107LTT-LJN EXPRESSSource16:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12142PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS14:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express7:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12172HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP21:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12219SC DURONTO EXPSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12545RXL LTT SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
13201RJPB LTT EXP10:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESSource8:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXP17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXP4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12293ALD DURONTO EXPSource17:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12336BHAGALPUR EXPSource8:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12546FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXPSource15:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESSSource0:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLYSource0:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13202LTT RJPB EXPSource14:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15017GORAKHPUR EXPSource6:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15267RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
15547RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
15548RXL FEST SPLSource7:552SMTWTFSS
12201KCVL GARIB RATHSource16:553A CCMTWTFSS
12202LTT GARIB RATH11:45Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXPSource11:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17222LTT COA EXPRESSSource13:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18610LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESSSource16:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11018KARAIKAL LTT EXP20:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11056GODAN EXPRESS15:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11060CPR LTT EXPRESS15:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22184HBJ DOUBLE DECKR16:05DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXP5:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11082GKP LTT EXP23:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12224ERS LTT DURONTO18:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22180MAS LTT SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18609RNC LTT EXPRESS7:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02575GKP FESTVL SPL23:1723:192A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07025RXL SC SPL16:1016:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL1:331:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01019CSMT BBS SPL5:285:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
01020BBS CSMT SPL8:188:202SMTWTFSS
01251PUNE KAZIPET SPL19:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01252KZJ PUNE SF SPLSource13:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02085SBP NED SPL4:284:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02086NED SBP SPL23:3823:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02139YPR JBP EXP6:236:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02140JBP YPR SPL22:0322:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL13:1313:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL22:0322:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02277TPTY JAT SPL10:2810:303AMTWTFSS
02278TPTY FESTVL SPL15:5816:003AMTWTFSS
02437SC NZM RAJ SPL14:2814:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02438SC RAJDHANI SPL11:0311:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02449SHM SC SPL11:0011:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02450SC SHM SF SPL5:395:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02576GKP HYB SPL12:1512:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02589GKP SC SPL11:0811:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02590GORAKHPUR SPL23:2323:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02591GKP YPR SPL11:0811:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02592YPR GKP EXP8:038:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02683YPR LKO FEST SPL13:1313:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02684YPR FESTIVL SPL22:0322:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02691SBC NZM AC EXP8:589:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02692NZM SBC SPL15:1815:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02705GNT SC SPL19:1119:13CC 2SMTWTFSS
02706SC GNT SPL9:459:47CC 2SMTWTFSS
02709GDR SC SPL2:282:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02710SC GDR SPL0:490:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02713NS NSL SPL17:1817:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02714NSL NS SPL1:191:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02721HYB NZM SPL1:131:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02722NZM HYB SPL0:280:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02723HYB NDLS SPL8:238:252SMTWTFSS
02724TELANGANA E SPL13:5313:552SMTWTFSS
02727VSKP SC SF SPL2:552:572SMTWTFSS
02728HYB VSKP SPL19:2319:252SMTWTFSS
02737COA LPI SPL2:182:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02738LPI COA SPL23:0823:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02745SC MUGR SPL1:391:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02746MUGR SC SPL1:041:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02749MTM BIDR SPL1:441:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02750BIDR MTM SPL0:090:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02757SC SKZR SPL10:1310:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02758SKZR SC SPL17:0417:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
02759HYB FEST SPL4:134:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02760HYB TBM SPL20:0820:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02763TPTY SC SPL2:432:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02764SC TPTY SPL20:2820:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02771SC R SPL0:360:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02772R SC SPL4:484:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02781TPTY NZM SPL19:0819:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02782NZM TPTY SPL5:085:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02789SC HSR SPL1:281:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02790HSR SC SPL5:405:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02791SC DNR SPL11:2511:272SMTWTFSS
02792DNR SC SPL18:2318:252SMTWTFSS
02799BZA SC SPL9:339:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
02800SC BZA SPL18:0518:07CC 2SMTWTFSS
02975MYS JP EXP4:204:221A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
02976JP MYSORE EXP20:5320:551A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
05015GKP YPR SUP SPL11:0811:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXP13:1813:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05023YPR FESTVAL SPL16:4316:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05024GKP FEST SPL13:1313:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06077CBE NZM FESTSPL13:1313:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06078NZM CBE FEST SPL5:335:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP1:281:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL16:1016:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL1:281:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL16:1016:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL0:360:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL16:1116:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07011HYB SKZR SPL7:217:232SMTWTFSS
07012SKZR SC SPL14:5815:002SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL1:331:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL16:1016:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07201GNT SC SPL10:3810:40N/AMTWTFSS
07202SC GNT SPL14:4414:46N/AMTWTFSS
07205SNSI COA SPL10:5811:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07206COA SNSI SPL13:1813:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07207BZA SNSI SPL13:1813:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07208BZA FESTIVAL SPL10:5811:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07233SC SKZR SPL17:4917:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
07234SKZR SC SPL7:197:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
07405TPTY ADB SPL16:5616:573A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07406ADB TPTY SPL8:108:123A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07459SC FESTIVAL SPL2:472:492A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07573MTM SC SPL20:3220:34N/AMTWTFSS
07607PAU TPTY SPL21:0521:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07608TPTY PAU SPL4:504:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08505VSKP SNSI SPL17:2817:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08506SNSI VSKP SPL10:5811:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL10:2810:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXP22:2822:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08561VSKP KCG SPL3:333:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08562KCG VSKP SPL20:3920:412A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08565VSKP NED SF SPL4:585:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08566NED VSKP SF SPL23:3823:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08645HWH HYB SPL14:0314:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08646HYB HWH SPL10:2510:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL22:0322:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22705TPTY JAT SPL10:2810:303AMTWTFSS
12438SC RAJDHANI SPL11:0311:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12721HYB NZM SPL1:131:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12722NZM HYB SPL0:280:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12728HYB VSKP SPL19:2319:252SMTWTFSS
12738LPI COA SPL23:0823:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12772R SC SPL4:484:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12791SC DNR SPL11:2511:272SMTWTFSS
12975MYS JP EXP4:204:221A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
12976JP MYSORE EXP20:5320:551A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
15024GKP FEST SPL13:1313:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18646HYB HWH SPL10:2510:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11019CSMT BBS SPL5:285:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
11020BBS CSMT SPL8:188:202SMTWTFSS
20809SBP NED SPL4:284:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12194JBP YPR SPL22:0322:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22706TPTY FESTVL SPL15:5816:003AMTWTFSS
12589GKP SC SPL11:0811:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12591GKP YPR SPL11:0811:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12787NS NSL SPL17:1817:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12727VSKP SC SF SPL2:552:572SMTWTFSS
12737COA LPI SPL2:182:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12749MTM BIDR SPL1:441:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12750BIDR MTM SPL0:090:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12760HYB TBM SPL20:0820:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12763TPTY SC SPL2:432:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12764SC TPTY SPL20:2820:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12707TPTY NZM SPL19:0819:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22737SC HSR SPL1:281:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12713BZA SC SPL9:339:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
12714SC BZA SPL18:0518:07CC 2SMTWTFSS
22533GKP YPR SUP SPL11:0811:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15023YPR FESTVAL SPL16:4316:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17233SC SKZR SPL17:4917:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
17234SKZR SC SPL7:197:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
22151PUNE KAZIPET SPL19:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22850SC-SHM SF EXP5:395:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12705GNT SC EXP19:1119:13CC 2SMTWTFSS
12706SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP9:459:47CC 2SMTWTFSS
12709GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP2:282:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12710SIMHAPURI EXP0:490:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12788NSL NS SPL1:191:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12723TELANGANA EXP8:238:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12724TELANGANA EXP13:5313:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12745SC MUGR SPL1:391:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12746MUGR SC SPL1:041:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12757SC SKZR SPL10:1310:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12758SKZR SC SPL17:0417:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
12708AP SMPRK KRANTI5:085:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12792SECUNDERABAD EX18:2318:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18503VSKP SNSI EXP17:2817:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXP10:2810:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP3:333:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20811VSKP NED SF SPL4:585:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP16:1016:122A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS1:281:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS16:1016:122A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS16:1116:122A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17011HYB SKZR SPL7:217:232SMTWTFSS
17012SKZR SC SPL14:5815:002SMTWTFSS
17201GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP10:3810:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
17202SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP14:4414:46CC 2SMTWTFSS
17205SNSI-CCT EXP10:5811:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17208BZA SNSI EXP13:1813:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17207SNSI BZA EXP10:5811:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS16:5616:573A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17406ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP8:108:123A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
18504SNSI VSKP EXP10:5811:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12193YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP6:236:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22683YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS13:1313:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22692BANGLORE RJDHNI15:1815:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22738HSR SC SPL5:405:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12647KONGU EXPRESS13:1313:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP1:281:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18045HWH HYB SPL14:0314:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS