Andaman Express 16032 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 3A SL
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA(SVDK) Chennai Central (MAS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHMATA VD KATRA SVDK Source 0 min 21:55 1 0
UDHAMPUR UHP 22:23 02:00 min 22:25 1 25
JAMMU TAWI JAT 23:35 10:00 min 23:45 1 78
SAMBA SMBX 00:15 02:00 min 00:17 2 111
KATHUA KTHU 00:58 02:00 min 01:00 2 155
PATHANKOT CANTT PTKC 01:33 05:00 min 01:38 2 178
MUKERIAN MEX 02:11 02:00 min 02:13 2 217
DASUYA DZA 02:29 02:00 min 02:31 2 233
TANDA URMAR TDO 02:47 02:00 min 02:49 2 248
JALANDHAR CANT JRC 03:45 05:00 min 03:50 2 291
PHAGWARA JN PGW 04:03 02:00 min 04:05 2 307
PHILLAUR JN PHR 04:24 02:00 min 04:26 2 329
LUDHIANA JN LDH 05:00 10:00 min 05:10 2 343
KILA RAIPUR QRP 05:40 02:00 min 05:42 2 360
AHMADGARH AHH 05:51 02:00 min 05:53 2 369
MALERKOTLA MET 06:11 02:00 min 06:13 2 388
DHURI JN DUI 06:41 19:00 min 07:00 2 405
SANGRUR SAG 07:15 02:00 min 07:17 2 421
SUNAM UDHAM S W SFMU 07:40 02:00 min 07:42 2 433
LEHRA GAGA LHA 08:00 02:00 min 08:02 2 455
JAKHAL JN JHL 08:55 05:00 min 09:00 2 471
TOHANA TUN 09:11 02:00 min 09:13 2 483
NARWANA JN NRW 09:34 02:00 min 09:36 2 509
UCHANA UCA 09:50 02:00 min 09:52 2 524
BARSOLA BZO 10:02 02:00 min 10:04 2 535
JIND JN JIND 10:20 05:00 min 10:25 2 543
JULANA JNA 10:54 02:00 min 10:56 2 568
ROHTAK JN ROK 11:36 02:00 min 11:38 2 600
BAHADURGARH BGZ 12:06 02:00 min 12:08 2 640
SHAKURBASTI SSB 12:38 02:00 min 12:40 2 660
NEW DELHI NDLS 13:30 45:00 min 14:15 2 671
H NIZAMUDDIN NZM 14:28 02:00 min 14:30 2 678
FARIDABAD FDB 14:56 02:00 min 14:58 2 699
MATHURA JN MTJ 17:02 05:00 min 17:07 2 812
AGRA CANTT AGC 18:12 05:00 min 18:17 2 865
MORENA MRA 19:30 02:00 min 19:32 2 945
GWALIOR GWL 20:12 03:00 min 20:15 2 984
JHANSI JN JHS 21:35 10:00 min 21:45 2 1081
BABINA BAB 22:10 18:00 min 22:28 2 1106
BINA JN BINA 01:05 05:00 min 01:10 3 1234
SANCHI SCI 02:14 02:00 min 02:16 3 1328
BHOPAL JN BPL 03:00 10:00 min 03:10 3 1372
ITARSI JN ET 05:25 05:00 min 05:30 3 1464
GHORADONGRI GDYA 06:28 02:00 min 06:30 3 1534
BETUL BZU 07:16 02:00 min 07:18 3 1570
AMLA JN AMLA 07:44 02:00 min 07:46 3 1593
MULTAI MTY 08:03 02:00 min 08:05 3 1616
PANDHURNA PAR 08:48 02:00 min 08:50 3 1657
NAGPUR NGP 10:35 10:00 min 10:45 3 1761
SEVAGRAM SEGM 11:47 02:00 min 11:49 3 1837
HINGANGHAT HGT 12:16 02:00 min 12:18 3 1874
WARORA WRR 12:48 02:00 min 12:50 3 1912
MAJRI JN MJRI 13:04 02:00 min 13:06 3 1924
CHANDRAPUR CD 13:36 02:00 min 13:38 3 1958
BALHARSHAH BPQ 14:30 10:00 min 14:40 3 1972
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 15:40 01:00 min 15:41 3 2041
BELLAMPALLI BPA 16:09 01:00 min 16:10 3 2080
MANCHIRYAL MCI 16:25 01:00 min 16:26 3 2100
RAMAGUNDAM RDM 16:36 01:00 min 16:37 3 2113
PEDDAPALLI PDPL 16:50 01:00 min 16:51 3 2131
JAMIKUNTA JMKT 17:19 01:00 min 17:20 3 2170
WARANGAL WL 18:38 05:00 min 18:43 3 2214
KESAMUDRAM KDM 19:17 01:00 min 19:18 3 2259
MAHBUBABAD MABD 19:29 01:00 min 19:30 3 2275
DORNAKAL JN DKJ 20:00 01:00 min 20:01 3 2299
KHAMMAM KMT 20:18 02:00 min 20:20 3 2322
MADHIRA MDR 20:49 01:00 min 20:50 3 2366
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 00:50 10:00 min 01:00 4 2423
NEW GUNTUR NGNT 01:56 01:00 min 01:57 4 2453
TENALI JN TEL 03:04 01:00 min 03:05 4 2478
NIDUBROLU NDO 03:23 01:00 min 03:24 4 2500
BAPATLA BPP 03:43 01:00 min 03:44 4 2520
CHIRALA CLX 03:56 01:00 min 03:57 4 2535
ONGOLE OGL 04:41 01:00 min 04:42 4 2584
SINGARAYAKONDA SKM 05:05 01:00 min 05:06 4 2612
KAVALI KVZ 05:29 01:00 min 05:30 4 2650
BITRAGUNTA BTTR 05:43 01:00 min 05:44 4 2667
NELLORE NLR 06:16 01:00 min 06:17 4 2701
GUDUR JN GDR 07:28 02:00 min 07:30 4 2739
NAYUDUPETA NYP 07:54 01:00 min 07:55 4 2767
SULLURUPETA SPE 08:19 01:00 min 08:20 4 2794
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS 10:20 0 min Destination 4 2876

Train 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS runs from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to Chennai Central on Tuesday Friday Saturday .

ANDAMAN EXPRESS departs from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA at 21:55 and reaches to Chennai Central at 10:20 . It takes 60 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to Chennai Central. The total distance covered by ANDAMAN EXPRESS is 2876 kilometers.

ANDAMAN EXPRESS passes through 82 stations in 4 days to reach from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to Chennai Central.

16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 45 minutes at NEW DELHI . 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS arrives at NEW DELHI  on 13:30 and departs at 14:15 . You can get down at NEW DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JAMMU TAWI 10 Minutes
PATHANKOT CANTT 05 Minutes
JALANDHAR CANT 05 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 10 Minutes
DHURI JN 19 Minutes
JAKHAL JN 05 Minutes
JIND JN 05 Minutes
NEW DELHI 45 Minutes
MATHURA JN 05 Minutes
AGRA CANTT 05 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
BABINA 18 Minutes
BINA JN 05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 05 Minutes
NAGPUR 10 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 10 Minutes
WARANGAL 05 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ANDAMAN EXPRESS ?

. 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS starts from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA

. What is the time taken by ANDAMAN EXPRESS to reach from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to Chennai Central ?

. 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS takes 60 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to Chennai Central.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ANDAMAN EXPRESS train is 45 minutes at NEW DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of ANDAMAN EXPRESS ?

. ANDAMAN EXPRESS departs from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA at 21:55 and reaches at Chennai Central by 10:20.

Related train running from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA(SVDK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 13:00 Destination SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL Source 23:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 8:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 18:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS Source 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 6:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 15:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 15:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP Source 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 5:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chennai Central (MAS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02841 Santragachi - Chennai Central SF 15:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
02842 Chennai Central - Kolkata - Train Source 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
06057 Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train 5:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
06185 MAS ERS EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06186 CHENNAI EXP 7:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07323 HUBBALLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07324 UBL MAS EXP 11:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 3:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 16:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 12:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 21:40 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 11:00 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 7:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 22:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP Source 7:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 22:15 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 6:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 5:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP Source 6:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 9:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 4:30 4:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 15:35 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:55 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 5:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 12:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP Source 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 14:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP Source 6:05 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 6:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP Source 7:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 21:05 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 16:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP Source 9:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS Source 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 23:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 7:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 9:35 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 2:10 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. Source 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 11:40 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 5:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 12:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 13:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 8:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 8:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 3:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP Source 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 8:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 9:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:10 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 9:30 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 1:35 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 21:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS Source 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 5:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 13:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP Source 6:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 22:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP Source 5:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 16:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 10:45 Destination FC 2S M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 11:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 11:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 7:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 10:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 14:38 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 15:55 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 14:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK Source 7:25 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 20:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 14:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 4:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 4:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 5:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 9:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 14:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 8:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57239 PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR 17:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NDLS EXP Source 6:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NDLS MAS SPL 20:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S