Angl Puri Pass 58421 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Angul(ANGL) PURI (PURI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ANGUL ANGL Source NULL min 5:20 1 0
TALCHER TLHR 5:50 25:00:00 min 6:15 1 17
TALCHER ROAD TLHD 6:27 1:00 min 6:28 1 23
BURHAPANKA BDPK 6:38 1:00 min 6:39 1 30
MERAMANDOLIL MRDL 6:47 1:00 min 6:48 1 38
NAYABAGIRTHIPUR NBT 6:56 1:00 min 6:57 1 47
HINDOL ROAD HND 7:02 1:00 min 7:03 1 51
MAHADIA PH MHDB 7:09 1:00 min 7:10 1 55
SADASHIBAPUR SSPR 7:16 1:00 min 7:17 1 59
DANDI MAL DNDL 7:22 1:00 min 7:23 1 63
DHENKANAL DNKL 7:35 1:00 min 7:36 1 70
SHYAMA CHARANPUR HAL SCPR 7:42 1:00 min 7:43 1 75
JORANDA ROAD JRZ 7:52 1:00 min 7:53 1 78
RAJ ATHGARH RJGR 8:02 1:00 min 8:03 1 90
RADHAKISHOREPUR RQP 8:08 1:00 min 8:09 1 94
GHANTIKHAL NDPR GHNH 8:16 1:00 min 8:17 1 99
SARPESWAR PH SPSR 8:23 1:00 min 8:24 1 103
NARAJ MARTHAPUR NQR 8:31 1:00 min 8:32 1 107
BARANG BRAG 8:44 1:00 min 8:45 1 116
PATIA HALT PTAB 8:52 1:00 min 8:53 1 122
MANCHESWAR MCS 8:58 1:00 min 8:59 1 125
BANI BIHAR BNBH 9:04 1:00 min 9:05 1 129
BHUBANESWAR BBS 9:10 5:00 min 9:15 1 132
LINGARAJ TMP RD LGTR 9:20 1:00 min 9:21 1 136
RETANG RTN 9:26 1:00 min 9:27 1 143
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 9:50 5:00 min 9:55 1 151
KANAS ROAD KASR 10:15 1:00 min 10:16 1 162
DELANG DEG 10:18 1:00 min 10:19 1 167
SAKHI GOPAL SIL 10:30 1:00 min 10:31 1 178
PURI PURI 11:05 NULL min Destination 1 194

Train 58421 ANGL-PURI PASS runs from Angul to PURI on .

ANGL-PURI PASS departs from Angul at 5:20 and reaches to PURI at 11:05 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Angul to PURI . The total distance covered by ANGL-PURI PASS is 194 kilometers.

ANGL-PURI PASS passes through 30 stations in 1 days to reach from Angul to PURI .

58421 ANGL-PURI PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at ANGUL . 58421 ANGL-PURI PASS arrives at ANGUL  on Source and departs at 5:20 . You can get down at ANGUL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
TALCHER 25 Minutes
BHUBANESWAR 5 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 58421 ANGL-PURI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ANGL-PURI PASS ?

. 58421 ANGL-PURI PASS starts from Angul

. What is the time taken by ANGL-PURI PASS to reach from Angul to PURI ?

. 58421 ANGL-PURI PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Angul to PURI .

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ANGL-PURI PASS train is NULL minutes at ANGUL .

. What is the train schedule of ANGL-PURI PASS ?

. ANGL-PURI PASS departs from Angul at 5:20 and reaches at PURI by 11:05.

Related train running from Angul(ANGL)

Related train running from PURI (PURI)