Annd Adi Memu 69105 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Anand Junction(ANND) Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ANAND JN ANND Source 0 min 03:25 1 0
KANJARI BORIYAV KBRV 03:32 1:00 min 03:33 1 8
UTARSANDA UTD 03:38 1:00 min 03:39 1 13
NADIAD JN ND 03:46 1:00 min 03:47 1 18
GOTHAJ GTE 03:56 1:00 min 03:57 1 28
MHMDVD KHEDA RD MHD 04:04 1:00 min 04:05 1 36
NENPUR NEP 04:09 1:00 min 04:10 1 40
KANIL KANJ 04:14 1:00 min 04:15 1 43
BAREJADI BJD 04:25 1:00 min 04:26 1 47
GERATPUR GER 04:37 1:00 min 04:38 1 51
VATVA VTA 04:44 1:00 min 04:45 1 56
MANINAGAR MAN 04:51 1:00 min 04:52 1 61
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 05:10 0 min Destination 1 64

Train 69105 ANND-ADI MEMU runs from Anand Junction to Ahmedabad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ANND-ADI MEMU departs from Anand Junction at 03:25 and reaches to Ahmedabad Junction at 05:10 . It takes 1 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Anand Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. The total distance covered by ANND-ADI MEMU is 64 kilometers.

ANND-ADI MEMU passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Anand Junction to Ahmedabad Junction.

69105 ANND-ADI MEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at KANJARI BORIYAV . 69105 ANND-ADI MEMU arrives at KANJARI BORIYAV  on 03:32 and departs at 03:33 . You can get down at KANJARI BORIYAV to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 69105 ANND-ADI MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ANND-ADI MEMU ?

. 69105 ANND-ADI MEMU starts from Anand Junction

. What is the time taken by ANND-ADI MEMU to reach from Anand Junction to Ahmedabad Junction ?

. 69105 ANND-ADI MEMU takes 1 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Anand Junction to Ahmedabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ANND-ADI MEMU train is 1 minutes at KANJARI BORIYAV .

. What is the train schedule of ANND-ADI MEMU ?

. ANND-ADI MEMU departs from Anand Junction at 03:25 and reaches at Ahmedabad Junction by 05:10.

Related train running from Anand Junction(ANND)

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)