ANTYODYA SUP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
DARBHANGA JN(DBG) JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DARBHANGA JN DBG Source 00:00 min 03:30 1 0
SITAMARHI SMI 04:24 02:00 min 04:26 1 68
RAXAUL JN RXL 05:36 02:00 min 05:38 1 151
SAGAULI JN SGL 06:06 02:00 min 06:08 1 180
BETTIAH BTH 06:26 02:00 min 06:28 1 202
NARKATIAGANJ JN NKE 07:15 05:00 min 07:20 1 238
GORAKHPUR JN GKP 10:35 10:00 min 10:45 1 388
SITAPUR STP 16:13 10:00 min 16:23 1 701
BAREILLY BE 19:15 02:00 min 19:17 1 863
MORADABAD MB 20:52 08:00 min 21:00 1 954
LAKSAR JN LRJ 23:14 03:00 min 23:17 1 1093
SAHARANPUR SRE 00:25 10:00 min 00:35 2 1146
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 02:03 13:00 min 02:16 2 1227
LUDHIANA JN LDH 03:53 10:00 min 04:03 2 1341
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 05:10 00:00 min Destination 2 1398

Train 05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL runs from DARBHANGA JN to JALANDHAR CITY on Saturday .

ANTYODYA SUP SPL departs from DARBHANGA JN at 03:30 and reaches to JALANDHAR CITY at 05:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DARBHANGA JN to JALANDHAR CITY. The total distance covered by ANTYODYA SUP SPL is 1398 kilometers.

ANTYODYA SUP SPL passes through 15 stations in 2 days to reach from DARBHANGA JN to JALANDHAR CITY.

05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL has a maximum halt time of 13 minutes at AMBALA CANT JN . 05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL arrives at AMBALA CANT JN  on 02:03 and departs at 02:16 . You can get down at AMBALA CANT JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NARKATIAGANJ JN 05 Minutes
GORAKHPUR JN 10 Minutes
SITAPUR 10 Minutes
MORADABAD 08 Minutes
SAHARANPUR 10 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 13 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ANTYODYA SUP SPL ?

. 05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL starts from DARBHANGA JN

. What is the time taken by ANTYODYA SUP SPL to reach from DARBHANGA JN to JALANDHAR CITY ?

. 05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DARBHANGA JN to JALANDHAR CITY.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ANTYODYA SUP SPL train is 13 minutes at AMBALA CANT JN .

. What is the train schedule of ANTYODYA SUP SPL ?

. ANTYODYA SUP SPL departs from DARBHANGA JN at 03:30 and reaches at JALANDHAR CITY by 05:10.

Related train running from DARBHANGA JN(DBG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL Source 16:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 00:27 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 16:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL Source 19:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 19:33 19:38 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:07 04:12 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL Source 08:26 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL Source 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 09:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 09:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL Source 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 08:58 09:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 12:28 12:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 12:55 13:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL Source 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 09:30 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 03:25 03:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 23:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 08:53 09:03 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 22:15 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 05:25 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:30 17:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 08:53 09:03 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 02:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 02:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL Source 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL Source 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL Source 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL Source 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 07:50 07:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 05:55 06:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 13:58 14:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL Source 16:47 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 08:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 01:00 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 03:45 03:50 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 03:45 03:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 13:22 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL Source 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 10:22 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 18:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL Source 04:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 10:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL Source 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 01:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 13:40 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 06:23 06:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 13:07 13:17 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 13:00 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 18:23 18:28 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP Source 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 10:45 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 22:00 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55513 SPJ-JYG PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55514 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 10:05 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55517 DBG-JYG PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55518 JYG-DBG PASSENGER 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55519 SPJ - JYG PASSENGER 07:25 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55520 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 19:37 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 05:15 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 23:25 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55575 DBG - BIRL PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55576 BIRL - DBG PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55577 SAKRI - BIRAUL PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55578 BIRL - SKI PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75207 SPJ-MFP DEMU 06:00 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU 16:10 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75209 SPJ - JYG DEMU 15:20 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75210 JYG-SPJ DEMU 22:50 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75225 SPJ-RXL DEMU 04:55 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75226 RXL-SPJ DEMU 22:32 22:37 N/A M T W T F S S
75227 SPJ-RXL-DEMU 18:15 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75228 RXL-DBG DEMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75229 DBG-RXL DEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75230 RXL-SPJ DEMU 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
75253 SPJ - DBG DEMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75254 DBG - SPJ DEMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75255 DBG - MFP DEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75256 MFP-DBG DEMU 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75279 DBG - BIRL DEMU Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
75280 BIRL - DBG DEMU 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 21:14 21:16 CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL 05:58 06:01 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 12:25 12:27 CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL 17:54 17:57 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 20:35 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 07:57 08:02 N/A M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 15:35 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 07:02 07:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 15:35 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 07:02 07:07 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 14:30 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 14:30 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 10:30 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 19:07 19:12 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 05:30 05:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 03:48 03:58 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 22:28 22:38 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 18:40 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 08:55 08:57 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 07:00 07:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 19:30 19:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 12:06 12:08 CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL 17:53 17:56 CC M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 13:52 13:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 14:58 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 14:58 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 14:12 14:19 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 14:58 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 14:12 14:19 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 00:15 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 20:22 20:28 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 05:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 18:57 19:07 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 09:34 09:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 17:23 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 19:00 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 08:57 09:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 19:00 19:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 21:13 21:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 05:58 06:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 12:25 12:27 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 17:54 17:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 12:25 12:27 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 17:54 17:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 20:35 20:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 07:57 08:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 19:25 19:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 05:18 05:23 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 19:48 19:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP 06:17 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15:42 15:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 15:42 15:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 12:02 12:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 10:07 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP 18:37 18:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 20:22 20:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 07:22 07:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 13:00 13:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 16:15 16:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 06:38 06:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 03:48 03:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 22:28 22:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 17:53 17:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 07:00 07:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 19:50 19:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 08:37 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 19:23 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP 03:30 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 23:00 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 14:05 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 10:40 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 07:53 07:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 05:43 05:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 22:03 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 22:03 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 23:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS Source 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 16:53 16:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 20:50 20:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 13:43 13:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 12:02 12:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 17:30 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 00:53 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 02:05 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 04:00 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 19:05 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 08:57 09:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 19:03 19:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 07:30 07:35 SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER 18:15 18:20 SL M T W T F S S
54621 JUC - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54622 PTK - JUC PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54625 JJJ - JUC PASSENGER 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54626 JUC - JJJ PASSENGER Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54637 JUC-HSX PASSENGER 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54638 HSX-JUC DMU Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54643 JUC-FZR DMU Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54644 FZR-JUC PASSENGER 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 09:38 09:43 N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU 15:50 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74641 1JA JUC-ASR DMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74645 UMB-JUC PASS 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74646 JUC-UMB PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74647 LDH-JUC DMU 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74648 JUC-NRO-LDH DMU Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74901 PTK-JUC DMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74902 PTK-JUC DMU 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74903 PTK-JUC DMU Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74904 PTK-JUC DMU 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74911 HSX-JUC DMU 05:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74912 HSX-JUC DMU Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74913 HSX-JUC DMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74914 HSX-JUC DMU Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74915 HSX-JUC DMU 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74916 HSX-JUC DMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74917 HSX-JUC DMU 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74918 HSX-JUC DMU Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74919 HSX-JUC DMU 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74920 HSX-JUC DMU Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 06:15 06:18 N/A M T W T F S S
74924 ASR-HSX DMU 13:30 13:33 N/A M T W T F S S
74931 JUC-FZR DMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74932 FZR-JUC DMU 06:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74933 JUC-FZR DMU Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74934 JUC-FZR DMU 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74935 JUC-FZR DMU Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74936 JUC-FZR DMU 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74937 JALANDER FIROZPUR Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74938 JUC-FZR DMU 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74939 JUC-FZR DMU Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74940 FZR-JUC DMU 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74941 NRO-JUC DMU 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74942 JUC-NRO Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74943 NRO-JUC DMU 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74944 JUC-NRO DMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74945 NRO-JUC DMU 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74946 JUC-NRO DMU Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74947 NRO-JUC DMU 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74948 JUC-NRO DMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74951 JJJ-JUC DMU 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74952 JJJ-JUC DMU Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74953 JJJ-JUC DMU 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74954 JUC-JJJ DMU Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S