ANVT GCT SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT) AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ANAND VIHAR TRM ANVT 20:19 01:00 min 20:20 1 1
GHAZIABAD GZB 20:47 02:00 min 20:49 1 20
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 01:10 05:00 min 01:15 2 434
PRAYAGRAJ JN. PRYJ 04:00 05:00 min 04:05 2 628
JANGHAI JN JNH 05:28 02:00 min 05:30 2 688
ZAFARABAD JN ZBD 06:59 01:00 min 07:00 2 736
JAUNPUR JN JNU 07:40 05:00 min 07:45 2 742
DOBHI DHE 08:13 02:00 min 08:15 2 779
AUNRIHAR JN ARJ 08:32 02:00 min 08:34 2 801

Train 02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM to AUNRIHAR JN on Monday Friday .

ANVT GCT SF SPL departs from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 20:20 and reaches to AUNRIHAR JN at 08:32 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from ANAND VIHAR TRM to AUNRIHAR JN. The total distance covered by ANVT GCT SF SPL is 801 kilometers.

ANVT GCT SF SPL passes through 9 stations in 2 days to reach from ANAND VIHAR TRM to AUNRIHAR JN.

02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at KANPUR CENTRAL . 02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL arrives at KANPUR CENTRAL  on 01:10 and departs at 01:15 . You can get down at KANPUR CENTRAL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KANPUR CENTRAL 05 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJ JN. 05 Minutes
JAUNPUR JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ANVT GCT SF SPL ?

. 02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL starts from ANAND VIHAR TRM

. What is the time taken by ANVT GCT SF SPL to reach from ANAND VIHAR TRM to AUNRIHAR JN ?

. 02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from ANAND VIHAR TRM to AUNRIHAR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ANVT GCT SF SPL train is 05 minutes at KANPUR CENTRAL .

. What is the train schedule of ANVT GCT SF SPL ?

. ANVT GCT SF SPL departs from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 20:20 and reaches at AUNRIHAR JN by 08:32.

Related train running from ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 20:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 02:06 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 22:05 22:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 17:55 17:57 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 08:36 08:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 08:36 08:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 15:33 15:35 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 08:32 08:34 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 03:46 03:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 03:46 03:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 08:50 08:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 10:00 10:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 10:00 10:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 10:05 10:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 10:04 10:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 11:20 11:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 18:03 18:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 18:03 18:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 01:01 01:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 17:30 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 11:35 11:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 13:56 13:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 12:31 12:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 17:16 17:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 22:26 22:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 07:11 07:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL 20:23 20:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 06:24 06:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05111 CPR BCY SPL 08:01 08:03 2S M T W T F S S
05112 BCY CPR SPL 18:53 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 14:53 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 09:33 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 10:48 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 17:18 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 02:00 02:05 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 20:41 20:46 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 20:03 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 20:03 20:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 12:20 12:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 22:01 22:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 23:31 23:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 09:13 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 10:18 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 09:58 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 10:18 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 09:58 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 11:20 11:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 01:20 01:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 17:33 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 11:35 11:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 09:55 09:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 12:21 12:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 17:14 17:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 20:05 20:07 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 06:23 06:25 CC M T W T F S S
15111 BCY INTERCITY 07:51 07:53 CC M T W T F S S
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY 19:03 19:05 CC M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 09:35 09:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 10:55 10:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 17:10 17:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 21:58 22:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 12:21 12:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55013 CPR-BSB-PASS 20:28 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55014 MUV-CPR 05:40 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 12:10 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT 07:41 07:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55123 BTT-BCY-PASSANGER 18:15 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55131 CPR-BSB-PASS 13:45 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55132 BCY-CPR-PASS 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55133 BUI - BCY PASS 08:20 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55134 MUV - BUI PASS 16:58 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55135 AMH-MUV-PASS 08:15 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55136 MUV-AMH-PASS 18:49 18:51 N/A M T W T F S S
55143 ARJ-JNU PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55144 JNU-ARJ PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS 04:35 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 00:53 00:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55159 ARJ- JNU PASSANGER Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55160 JNU-ARJ PASSENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55163 SHG-MAU-ARJ-PASS. 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55164 ARJ-MAU-SHG-PASS Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75101 KGP-HWH LOCAL 07:15 07:16 N/A M T W T F S S
75102 BCY-BUI DEMU SEWA 18:23 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75103 GCT-BCY DEMU SEWA 15:43 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75104 BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA 09:43 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL 14:36 14:37 N/A M T W T F S S
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 10:43 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75109 LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR. 14:37 14:39 N/A M T W T F S S
75111 SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS 09:34 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75112 BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS 18:20 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
75113 RHA-LGL MEMU LOCAL 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75114 LGL-RHA MEMU LOCAL 14:39 14:41 N/A M T W T F S S
75115 GCT-PRG- PASS 05:15 05:17 N/A M T W T F S S
75116 PRG-GCT DEMU 22:48 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S