ARA RNC SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

08639 - ARA RNC SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Ara(ARA) Ranchi (RNC)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ara ARA First 0 min 10.00 1 0
Sasaram SSM 11.50 20 min 12.10 1 98
Gaya Jn GAYA 14.10 5 min 14.15 1 201
Koderma KQR 15.16 3 min 15.19 1 277
Gomoh Jn GMO 16.22 5 min 16.27 1 370
Bokaro Stl City BKSC 17.50 5 min 17.55 1 402
Muri MURI 18.51 2 min 18.53 1 455
Ranchi RNC 20.10 0 min Last 1 517
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 08639 ARA RNC SPL runs from Ara to Ranchi on Sunday .

ARA RNC SPL departs from Ara at 10.00 and reaches to Ranchi at 20.10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ara to Ranchi. The total distance covered by ARA RNC SPL is 517 kilometers.

ARA RNC SPL passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Ara to Ranchi.

08639 ARA RNC SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Sasaram . 08639 ARA RNC SPL arrives at Sasaram  on 11.50 and departs at 12.10 . You can get down at Sasaram to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Sasaram 20 Minutes
Gaya Jn 5 Minutes
Gomoh Jn 5 Minutes
Bokaro Stl City 5 Minutes
Food Options in 08639 ARA RNC SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ARA RNC SPL ?

. 08639 ARA RNC SPL starts from Ara

. What is the time taken by ARA RNC SPL to reach from Ara to Ranchi ?

. 08639 ARA RNC SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ara to Ranchi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ARA RNC SPL train is 20 minutes at Sasaram .

. What is the train schedule of ARA RNC SPL ?

. ARA RNC SPL departs from Ara at 10.00 and reaches at Ranchi by 20.10.

Related train running from Ara(ARA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 10:30 10:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 00:50 00:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 13:35 13:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 17:33 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 22:15 22:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 04:45 04:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 08:58 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 02:44 02:46 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 02:44 02:46 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 11:48 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 01:10 01:12 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 23:41 23:43 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 06:24 06:26 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:41 20:43 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:41 20:43 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:46 16:48 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 05:43 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 10:51 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 00:06 00:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 21:32 21:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 21:35 21:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 16:24 16:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 11:23 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 11:23 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 06:03 06:05 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 06:03 06:05 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 21:24 21:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 17:20 17:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 23:53 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 06:40 06:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 08:58 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 08:45 08:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 16:58 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 12:45 12:47 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 18:25 18:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 02:55 02:57 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 00:27 00:29 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 04:31 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 20:21 20:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 00:42 00:47 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 22:21 22:23 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 14:20 14:22 N/A M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 18:39 18:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 12:32 12:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 12:32 12:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL 06:30 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 21:01 21:03 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 08:58 09:00 3A M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 17:09 17:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 16:23 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 06:14 06:16 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 10:24 10:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 19:00 19:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 09:45 09:47 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL 17:59 18:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 04:08 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 23:33 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 07:26 07:28 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 08:31 08:33 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 10:35 10:37 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 14:25 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 13:02 13:04 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 13:02 13:04 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 05:06 05:08 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 17:10 17:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 17:10 17:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 06:53 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 18:39 18:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 06:53 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 18:39 18:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 06:53 06:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 22:01 22:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 10:46 10:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 09:30 09:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 02:25 02:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 12:04 12:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 12:04 12:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 19:23 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 09:06 09:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 02:47 02:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 02:31 02:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 23:25 23:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 23:15 23:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 20:39 20:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:54 16:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 06:24 06:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:51 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 00:05 00:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:48 14:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 11:21 11:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 11:18 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 06:07 06:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 20:13 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 21:47 21:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 19:04 19:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 10:06 10:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 20:13 20:15 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 04:40 04:42 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 08:26 08:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 10:28 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 12:45 12:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 00:20 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 20:35 20:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 22:28 22:33 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 04:50 04:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 03:02 03:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 00:26 00:31 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 15:59 16:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 13:00 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 15:59 16:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 13:00 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 00:53 00:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 12:21 12:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 12:21 12:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 21:25 21:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 19:19 19:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 11:58 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 11:48 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 13:29 13:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 13:47 13:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:16 11:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 14:24 14:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:16 11:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:48 14:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 09:06 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 11:47 11:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 15:18 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 10:51 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 21:22 21:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 17:33 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 20:13 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 04:40 04:42 3A CC M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER 16:25 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 09:05 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54271 ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54272 MGS-ARA PASSENGER 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54273 ARA-SSM PASSENGER Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54274 SSM-ARA PASSENGER 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63219 DNR-RPR PASS 10:51 10:53 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 16:20 16:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 13:37 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:50 18:52 N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 20:45 20:47 N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 08:28 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 07:05 07:07 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:22 14:24 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 20:48 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 07:23 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER 16:40 16:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:42 10:44 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ranchi (RNC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02019 HWH RNC SPL 13:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL Source 13:45 CC M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 10:56 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 10:56 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL Source 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 11:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03303 DHN RNC SPL 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03304 RNC DHN SPL Source 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 12:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 15:45 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 05:20 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 23:55 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 17:35 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 17:10 17:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 17:10 17:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 06:55 07:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 17:15 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 19:50 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 07:25 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 19:40 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08635 RNC SSM SPL Source 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 13:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES Source 13:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS Source 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 16:15 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 19:55 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 07:10 07:15 3A M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS Source 16:15 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 14:50 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 23:55 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 18:00 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:40 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 22:40 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 19:50 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS Source 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 07:00 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP Source 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 03:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 20:40 20:45 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 CC M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP Source 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 03:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS Source 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 04:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP Source 06:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53335 DHN-RNC PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53336 RNC-DHN PASS Source 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53337 GBA-RNC PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53338 HTE-BOA PASS Source 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 18:17 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58651 RNC LAD PASSENGER Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58652 LAD RNC PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58653 RNC BICI PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58655 RNC-LAD PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58656 LAD RNC PASSENGER 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58657 RNC-LAD PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58658 LAD-RNC PASSENGER 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 04:35 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S