ASK-UBL PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Arsikere Junction(ASK) Hubli Junction (UBL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ARSIKERE JN ASK Source 0 min 04:40 1 0
BANAVAR BVR 04:57 1:00 min 04:58 1 16
DEVANUR VNR 05:09 1:00 min 05:10 1 23
BALLEKERE HALT BLKR 05:24 1:00 min 05:25 1 33
KADUR DRU 05:44 1:00 min 05:45 1 39
BIRUR JN RRB 05:54 1:00 min 05:55 1 45
NAGAVANGALA NVF 06:06 1:00 min 06:07 1 55
AJJAMPUR AJP 06:17 1:00 min 06:18 1 63
SHIVANI SHV 06:28 1:00 min 06:29 1 74
HOSDURGA ROAD HSD 06:36 4:00 min 06:40 1 84
ARBAGATTA H ABGT 06:44 1:00 min 06:45 1 87
RAMGIRI RGI 06:55 1:00 min 06:56 1 94
NULEMURU NLNR 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 1 100
HOLALKERE HLK 07:07 1:00 min 07:08 1 104
CHIKJAJUR JN JRU 07:19 1:00 min 07:20 1 114
SASALU SLU 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 1 123
MAYAKONDA MYK 07:41 1:00 min 07:42 1 132
KODAGANUR KAG 07:52 1:00 min 07:53 1 140
HANUMANAHALLI HNH 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 145
TOLAHUNSE THN 08:11 1:00 min 08:12 1 150
DAVANGERE DVG 08:38 2:00 min 08:40 1 160
HARIHAR HRR 09:13 2:00 min 09:15 1 173
CHALGERI CLI 09:29 1:00 min 09:30 1 192
RANIBENNUR RNR 09:48 2:00 min 09:50 1 205
DEVARGUDDA DAD 09:59 1:00 min 10:00 1 213
BYADGI BYD 10:14 1:00 min 10:15 1 223
HAVERI HVR 10:28 2:00 min 10:30 1 237
KARAJGI KJG 10:42 1:00 min 10:43 1 245
KALSUR KVS 10:48 1:00 min 10:49 1 249
SAVANUR SVNR 10:57 1:00 min 10:58 1 257
YALVIGI YLG 11:14 1:00 min 11:15 1 266
KALAS HALT KALS 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 272
GUDGERI GDI 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 277
SAUNSHI SNH 11:44 1:00 min 11:45 1 289
KUNDGOL KNO 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 297
HUBLI JN UBL 13:05 0 min Destination 1 313

Train 56273 ASK-UBL PASS runs from Arsikere Junction to Hubli Junction on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ASK-UBL PASS departs from Arsikere Junction at 04:40 and reaches to Hubli Junction at 13:05 . It takes 8 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Arsikere Junction to Hubli Junction. The total distance covered by ASK-UBL PASS is 313 kilometers.

ASK-UBL PASS passes through 36 stations in 1 days to reach from Arsikere Junction to Hubli Junction.

56273 ASK-UBL PASS has a maximum halt time of 4 minutes at HOSDURGA ROAD . 56273 ASK-UBL PASS arrives at HOSDURGA ROAD  on 06:36 and departs at 06:40 . You can get down at HOSDURGA ROAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56273 ASK-UBL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASK-UBL PASS ?

. 56273 ASK-UBL PASS starts from Arsikere Junction

. What is the time taken by ASK-UBL PASS to reach from Arsikere Junction to Hubli Junction ?

. 56273 ASK-UBL PASS takes 8 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Arsikere Junction to Hubli Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASK-UBL PASS train is 4 minutes at HOSDURGA ROAD .

. What is the train schedule of ASK-UBL PASS ?

. ASK-UBL PASS departs from Arsikere Junction at 04:40 and reaches at Hubli Junction by 13:05.

Related train running from Arsikere Junction(ASK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 08:15 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP 19:38 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:56 06:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 16:10 16:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 02:48 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 15:28 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06207 YPR HPT EXP 22:55 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06208 HPT YPR EXP 00:30 00:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 10:38 10:43 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL 02:40 02:45 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 00:05 00:10 SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL 07:33 07:38 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 18:25 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 14:55 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06295 MYS TLGP EXP 08:58 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06296 TLGP MYS EXP 18:45 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 16:15 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:05 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 08:40 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06541 YPR BJP SPL 23:43 23:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 BJP YPR EXP SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 14:35 14:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 09:45 09:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 00:28 00:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 03:24 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07301 MYS DWR SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 13:35 13:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 11:30 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 08:30 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 18:40 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 15:30 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 08:30 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16205 MYSORE EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16206 MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP 08:48 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 02:20 02:25 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 00:40 00:45 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 22:53 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16577 YPR HRR EXP 19:05 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16578 HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 09:05 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16579 SHIMOGA EXP 12:05 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 17:30 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 03:34 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 00:38 00:43 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 14:45 14:50 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR 20:20 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 06:30 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56265 ASK-MYS PASS Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56266 MYS-ASK PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56267 ASK-MYS PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56268 MYS-ASK PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56269 SMET-MYS PASS 12:35 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56270 MYS-SMET PASS 13:45 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56273 ASK-UBL PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56274 UBL-ASK PASS 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56275 SMET-MYS PASSENGER 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56276 MYS-SMET PASSENGER 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56277 CMGR-YPR FAST PASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56278 YPR-CMGR FAST PASS 19:15 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 11:50 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 15:40 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS 11:50 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 01:40 01:45 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 01:15 01:20 SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 01:55 02:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 10:05 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER 10:05 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hubli Junction (UBL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 21:40 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 22:00 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 21:15 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 05:50 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:50 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL Source 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 21:40 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 22:20 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 10:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07301 MYS DWR SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07303 UBL GGVT SPL Source 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07304 GGVT UBL SPL 09:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 23:40 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS 09:55 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 18:15 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 08:30 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 18:00 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 08:35 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 08:35 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 11:50 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 11:50 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP 06:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 13:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 21:25 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 05:50 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17305 UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 06:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 08:25 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:25 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 20:35 20:50 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER 19:48 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51458 DWR-UBL PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56273 ASK-UBL PASS 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56274 UBL-ASK PASS Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 05:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56902 DWR-UBL PASSENGER 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 18:25 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56907 UBL - DWR PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56912 UBL-JRU PASSENGER Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56915 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56916 UBL-JRU PASSENGER Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56921 UBL-BGM FAST PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56922 BGM-UBL FAST PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS Source 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 21:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S