ASN HLZ SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Asansol Jn(ASN) Haldia (HLZ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Asansol Jn ASN First 0 min 05.40 1 0
Burnpur BURN 05.50 2 min 05.52 1 5
Madhukunda MDKD 06.02 2 min 06.04 1 14
Muradi MDF 06.11 2 min 06.13 1 22
Adra Jn ADRA 06.45 5 min 06.50 1 42
Chhatna CJN 07.16 2 min 07.18 1 81
Bankura BQA 07.32 2 min 07.34 1 95
Ondagram ODM 07.44 2 min 07.46 1 111
Bishnupur VSU 07.58 2 min 08.00 1 125
Garhbeta GBA 08.16 2 min 08.18 1 150
Chandrakona Rd CDGR 08.28 2 min 08.30 1 162
Salboni SLB 08.38 2 min 08.40 1 173
Midnapore MDN 09.08 2 min 09.10 1 197
Kharagpur Jn KGP 09.38 5 min 09.43 1 210
Panskura PKU 10.18 2 min 10.20 1 255
Tamluk TMZ 10.42 1 min 10.43 1 279
Durgachak Town DZKT 11.19 1 min 11.20 1 316
Haldia HLZ 11.35 0 min Last 1 324

Train 03502 ASN HLZ SPL runs from Asansol Jn to Haldia on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ASN HLZ SPL departs from Asansol Jn at 05.40 and reaches to Haldia at 11.35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Asansol Jn to Haldia. The total distance covered by ASN HLZ SPL is 324 kilometers.

ASN HLZ SPL passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Asansol Jn to Haldia.

03502 ASN HLZ SPL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Adra Jn . 03502 ASN HLZ SPL arrives at Adra Jn  on 06.45 and departs at 06.50 . You can get down at Adra Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Adra Jn 5 Minutes
Kharagpur Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 03502 ASN HLZ SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASN HLZ SPL ?

. 03502 ASN HLZ SPL starts from Asansol Jn

. What is the time taken by ASN HLZ SPL to reach from Asansol Jn to Haldia ?

. 03502 ASN HLZ SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Asansol Jn to Haldia.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASN HLZ SPL train is 5 minutes at Adra Jn .

. What is the train schedule of ASN HLZ SPL ?

. ASN HLZ SPL departs from Asansol Jn at 05.40 and reaches at Haldia by 11.35.

Related train running from Asansol Jn(ASN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01447 JBP HWH SPL 00:19 00:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 15:53 15:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02019 HWH RNC SPL 08:22 08:24 CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL 18:40 18:42 CC M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 16:33 16:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 10:39 10:43 N/A M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 01:07 01:12 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL 01:56 02:01 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 02:37 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 19:58 20:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 18:57 18:59 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 10:32 10:37 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 13:26 13:36 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 02:04 02:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:32 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 04:31 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 19:16 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 11:18 11:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 11:18 11:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 21:13 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 11:18 11:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 15:29 15:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:53 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 22:34 22:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 04:18 04:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02339 HWH DHN SPL 20:15 20:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02340 DHN HWH SPL 07:00 07:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02341 HWH ASN SPL 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02342 ASN HWH SPL Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 23:19 23:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 03:28 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 10:43 10:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 14:50 14:52 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 08:23 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 22:46 22:51 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 01:56 02:01 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 15:29 15:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:53 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 10:43 10:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 13:07 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 20:05 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 15:40 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 10:47 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 12:26 12:36 2S M T W T F S S
02383 SDAH ASN SPL 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02384 ASN SDAH SPL Source 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 02:04 02:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 01:39 01:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 02:04 02:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 01:39 01:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 09:56 10:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:01 13:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 20:00 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 07:35 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 09:54 09:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 09:54 09:59 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 19:46 19:51 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 12:03 12:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 03:58 04:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 02:39 02:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 20:03 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 23:26 23:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 03:36 03:46 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 20:15 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 02:37 02:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 22:47 22:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 01:56 02:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 09:54 09:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 22:09 22:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 00:05 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 00:05 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 03:25 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 09:41 09:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL 17:34 17:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 00:51 00:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 03:01 03:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 07:50 08:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 15:20 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03501 HLZ ASN SPL 18:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03502 ASN HLZ SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03505 DGHA ASN SPL 22:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03506 ASN DGHA SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 11:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 11:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 13:36 13:41 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 23:15 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 12:00 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 11:47 11:57 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 16:02 16:07 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 15:41 15:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 11:55 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 00:39 00:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 15:53 15:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 08:22 08:24 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 18:40 18:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 16:33 16:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 10:43 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 09:58 10:00 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 19:58 20:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 02:04 02:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 22:17 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 04:31 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 19:16 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 13:42 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 00:38 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 13:42 13:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:34 22:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:19 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 20:10 20:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS 06:57 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12342 AGNIVEENA EXP Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 03:28 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 15:39 15:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 22:46 22:51 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 01:56 02:01 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 13:07 13:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 21:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 13:42 13:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12384 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:58 18:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 10:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP Source 19:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 01:50 01:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 12:03 12:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 03:59 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 13:30 13:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 14:49 14:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 20:03 20:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 23:26 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 02:33 02:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 18:08 18:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 17:07 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 23:43 23:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 02:37 02:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 00:52 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 22:09 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 01:44 01:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 00:13 00:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 03:08 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 07:50 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 14:52 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 01:52 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 01:52 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 01:30 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 11:55 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 02:02 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:05 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 02:02 02:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:07 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 15:41 15:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 11:55 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 01:07 01:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS 01:56 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 09:41 09:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 17:34 17:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 19:58 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 07:35 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 02:25 02:30 SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 03:35 03:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 20:30 20:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 09:00 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 18:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 10:55 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 21:10 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 03:03 03:23 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 09:10 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58019 ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58020 ASN ADRA PASSENGER Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63505 BWN-ASN PGR. 06:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63506 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63507 BWN-ASN PGR. 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63508 ASN-BWN PGR Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63509 BWN-ASN PGR. 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63510 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63511 BWN-ASN PGR. 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63512 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 07:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63513 BWN-ASN PGR. 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63514 ASN-BWN PGR Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63515 BWN-ASN PGR. 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63516 ASN-BWN PGR Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63517 BWN-ASN PGR. 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63518 ASN-BWN PGR Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63519 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63520 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63521 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63522 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63523 BWN-ASN PGR. 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63524 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63525 BWN-ASN PGR. 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63526 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63527 DGR-ASN PGR. 23:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63528 ASN - DGR PGR Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 04:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63591 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63592 ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63593 PRR-ASN MEMU PGR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63594 ASN-PRR MEMU PGR Source 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
63595 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68059 BBM ASN LOCAL 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68060 ASN BBM LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68061 ADRA-ASN MEMU 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68062 ASN-ADRA MEMU Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68063 ADRA-ASN MEMU 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68064 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68065 ADRA ASN LOCAL 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68066 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68067 ADRA ASN LOCAL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68068 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68069 ADRA ASN LOCAL 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68070 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Haldia (HLZ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03501 HLZ ASN SPL Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
03502 ASN HLZ SPL 11:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS Source 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 20:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP Source 11:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38053 HWH HLZ LOCAL 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38054 HLZ PKU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38055 PKU HLZ LOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38056 HLZ HW LOCAL Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL 21:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S