Asr Juc Dmu 74644 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Amritsar Junction(ASR) Jalandhar City (JUC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AMRITSAR JN ASR Source 0 min 21:45 1 0
MANANWALA MOW 21:54 2:00 min 21:56 1 10
JANDIALA JNL 22:02 2:00 min 22:04 1 19
TANGRA TRA 22:10 2:00 min 22:12 1 25
BUTARI BTR 22:18 2:00 min 22:20 1 31
BEAS BEAS 22:31 2:00 min 22:33 1 42
DHILWAN DIW 22:38 2:00 min 22:40 1 46
HAMIRA HMR 22:51 2:00 min 22:53 1 58
KARTARPUR KRE 23:00 2:00 min 23:02 1 64
SURA NUSSI SRX 23:10 2:00 min 23:12 1 71
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 23:55 0 min Destination 1 79

Train 74644 ASR-JUC DMU runs from Amritsar Junction to Jalandhar City on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ASR-JUC DMU departs from Amritsar Junction at 21:45 and reaches to Jalandhar City at 23:55 . It takes 2 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Amritsar Junction to Jalandhar City. The total distance covered by ASR-JUC DMU is 79 kilometers.

ASR-JUC DMU passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Amritsar Junction to Jalandhar City.

74644 ASR-JUC DMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at MANANWALA . 74644 ASR-JUC DMU arrives at MANANWALA  on 21:54 and departs at 21:56 . You can get down at MANANWALA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 74644 ASR-JUC DMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASR-JUC DMU ?

. 74644 ASR-JUC DMU starts from Amritsar Junction

. What is the time taken by ASR-JUC DMU to reach from Amritsar Junction to Jalandhar City ?

. 74644 ASR-JUC DMU takes 2 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Amritsar Junction to Jalandhar City.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASR-JUC DMU train is 2 minutes at MANANWALA .

. What is the train schedule of ASR-JUC DMU ?

. ASR-JUC DMU departs from Amritsar Junction at 21:45 and reaches at Jalandhar City by 23:55.

Related train running from Amritsar Junction(ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 21:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL Source 4:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 4:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 4:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 5:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 8:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 9:05 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 7:50 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 6:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 7:50 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 0:55 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 2:05 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 7:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 5:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 9:30 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 5:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 19:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jalandhar City (JUC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL 5:30 5:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 21:13 21:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 5:58 6:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 12:25 12:27 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 17:54 17:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 12:25 12:27 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 17:54 17:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 20:35 20:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 7:57 8:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 19:25 19:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 5:18 5:23 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 19:48 19:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP 6:17 6:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15:42 15:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 7:05 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 15:42 15:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 7:05 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 12:02 12:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 10:07 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP 18:37 18:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 20:22 20:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 7:22 7:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 7:05 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 13:00 13:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 16:15 16:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 6:38 6:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 3:48 3:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 22:28 22:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 17:53 17:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 9:15 9:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 7:00 7:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 19:50 19:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 8:37 8:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 19:23 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP 3:30 3:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 23:00 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 14:05 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 10:40 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 7:53 7:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 7:05 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 5:43 5:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 22:03 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 22:03 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 23:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS Source 4:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 8:30 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 16:53 16:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 6:30 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 20:50 20:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 5:05 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 13:43 13:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 6:30 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 12:02 12:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 6:00 6:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 17:30 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 0:53 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 2:05 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 4:00 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 0:30 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 19:05 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 8:57 9:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 19:03 19:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 7:30 7:35 SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER 18:15 18:20 SL M T W T F S S
54621 JUC - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54622 PTK - JUC PASSENGER 11:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54625 JJJ - JUC PASSENGER 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54626 JUC - JJJ PASSENGER Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54637 JUC-HSX PASSENGER 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54638 HSX-JUC DMU Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54643 JUC-FZR DMU Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54644 FZR-JUC PASSENGER 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 9:38 9:43 N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU 15:50 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74641 1JA JUC-ASR DMU Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU 23:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74645 UMB-JUC PASS 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74646 JUC-UMB PASS Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74647 LDH-JUC DMU 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74648 JUC-NRO-LDH DMU Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74901 PTK-JUC DMU Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74902 PTK-JUC DMU 8:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74903 PTK-JUC DMU Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74904 PTK-JUC DMU 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74911 HSX-JUC DMU 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74912 HSX-JUC DMU Source 3:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74913 HSX-JUC DMU 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74914 HSX-JUC DMU Source 6:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74915 HSX-JUC DMU 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74916 HSX-JUC DMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74917 HSX-JUC DMU 18:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74918 HSX-JUC DMU Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74919 HSX-JUC DMU 22:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74920 HSX-JUC DMU Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 6:15 6:18 N/A M T W T F S S
74924 ASR-HSX DMU 13:30 13:33 N/A M T W T F S S
74931 JUC-FZR DMU Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74932 FZR-JUC DMU 6:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74933 JUC-FZR DMU Source 6:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74934 JUC-FZR DMU 8:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74935 JUC-FZR DMU Source 8:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74936 JUC-FZR DMU 16:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74937 JALANDER FIROZPUR Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74938 JUC-FZR DMU 18:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74939 JUC-FZR DMU Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74940 FZR-JUC DMU 20:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74941 NRO-JUC DMU 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74942 JUC-NRO Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74943 NRO-JUC DMU 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74944 JUC-NRO DMU Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74945 NRO-JUC DMU 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74946 JUC-NRO DMU Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74947 NRO-JUC DMU 19:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74948 JUC-NRO DMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74951 JJJ-JUC DMU 13:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74952 JJJ-JUC DMU Source 6:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74953 JJJ-JUC DMU 20:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74954 JUC-JJJ DMU Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 20:35 20:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 7:57 8:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 15:42 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 7:05 7:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 10:40 10:45 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 6:38 6:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 3:48 3:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 22:28 22:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 17:53 17:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 9:15 9:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 22:03 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 22:03 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S