ASR LKU EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
AMRITSAR JN(ASR) LAL KUAN (LKU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AMRITSAR JN ASR Source 00:00 min 05:55 1 0
BEAS BEAS 06:23 02:00 min 06:25 1 43
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 07:05 05:00 min 07:10 1 79
PHAGWARA JN PGW 07:28 02:00 min 07:30 1 100
LUDHIANA JN LDH 08:05 10:00 min 08:15 1 136
SAHIBZADA ASNGR SASN 10:29 02:00 min 10:31 1 237
CHANDIGARH CDG 10:50 10:00 min 11:00 1 248
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 11:45 05:00 min 11:50 1 316
YAMUNANAGAR JUD YJUD 12:28 02:00 min 12:30 1 367
SAHARANPUR SRE 13:35 07:00 min 13:42 1 397
ROORKEE RK 14:12 02:00 min 14:14 1 432
LAKSAR JN LRJ 14:35 02:00 min 14:37 1 450
NAJIBABAD JN NBD 15:10 03:00 min 15:13 1 491
MORADABAD MB 17:05 10:00 min 17:15 1 590
KASHIPUR KPV 18:40 25:00 min 19:05 1 640
BAZPUR BPZ 19:28 02:00 min 19:30 1 660
LAL KUAN LKU 20:30 00:00 min Destination 1 698

Train 14616 ASR LKU EXP runs from AMRITSAR JN to LAL KUAN on Saturday .

ASR LKU EXP departs from AMRITSAR JN at 05:55 and reaches to LAL KUAN at 20:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from AMRITSAR JN to LAL KUAN. The total distance covered by ASR LKU EXP is 698 kilometers.

ASR LKU EXP passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from AMRITSAR JN to LAL KUAN.

14616 ASR LKU EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at KASHIPUR . 14616 ASR LKU EXP arrives at KASHIPUR  on 18:40 and departs at 19:05 . You can get down at KASHIPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JALANDHAR CITY 05 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 10 Minutes
CHANDIGARH 10 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 05 Minutes
SAHARANPUR 07 Minutes
MORADABAD 10 Minutes
KASHIPUR 25 Minutes
Food Options in 14616 ASR LKU EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASR LKU EXP ?

. 14616 ASR LKU EXP starts from AMRITSAR JN

. What is the time taken by ASR LKU EXP to reach from AMRITSAR JN to LAL KUAN ?

. 14616 ASR LKU EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from AMRITSAR JN to LAL KUAN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASR LKU EXP train is 25 minutes at KASHIPUR .

. What is the train schedule of ASR LKU EXP ?

. ASR LKU EXP departs from AMRITSAR JN at 05:55 and reaches at LAL KUAN by 20:30.

Related train running from AMRITSAR JN(ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 22:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 21:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL Source 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 13:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 15:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:35 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 04:25 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 20:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 13:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 14:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL Source 10:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 16:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP Source 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 01:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL Source 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 17:20 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 04:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 04:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 09:05 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 00:55 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 02:05 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from LAL KUAN (LKU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02039 NDLS SHT SPL 16:17 16:19 CC M T W T F S S
02040 KGM SHATBDI SPL 10:45 10:48 CC M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:25 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 06:21 06:26 N/A M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 22:47 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL 06:14 06:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 21:29 21:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 21:28 21:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 09:54 09:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05043 LJN KGM SPL 06:40 06:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05044 KGM LJN SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 21:42 21:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 16:21 16:23 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS 10:40 10:43 1A CC M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 19:19 19:21 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 13:32 13:42 3A M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 14:00 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 20:00 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 06:11 06:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 21:20 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 09:35 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS 06:35 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 11:55 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 19:31 19:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 18:12 18:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55301 MB-KGM PASS. 17:00 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55302 KGM-MB PASS. 08:10 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55303 MB-KGM 09:35 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55304 KGM-MB PASS. 17:26 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55315 LKU-KPV PASS. Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55316 KPV-LKU PASS. 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55317 LKU-KPV PASS. Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55318 KPV-LKU PASS. 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55319 LKU-KPV PASS. Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55320 KPV-LKU PASS. 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55335 BC-LKU-PASS 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55336 LKU-BC-PASS Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55347 BC-LKU-PASS 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55348 LKU-BC-PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55349 BC-LKU-PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55350 LKU-BC-PASS Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55351 BC-LKU PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55352 LKU-BC PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S