Download

ASV HMT DEMU SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

09401 - ASV HMT DEMU SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Asarva Jn(ASV) Himmatnagar (HMT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Asarva Jn ASV First 0 min 19.10 1 0
Sahijpur SAHP 19.14 1 min 19.15 1 3
Sardargram SDGM 19.17 1 min 19.18 1 4
Naroda NRD 19.23 1 min 19.24 1 7
Medra MDRA 19.31 1 min 19.32 1 13
Dabhoda DBO 19.39 1 min 19.40 1 19
Nandol Dahegam NHM 19.50 1 min 19.51 1 27
Jaliya Math JLM 20.00 1 min 20.01 1 35
Rakhiyal RKH 20.07 1 min 20.08 1 47
Kherol KOY 20.16 1 min 20.17 1 54
Talod TOD 20.24 1 min 20.25 1 59
Khari Amarpura KIA 20.33 1 min 20.34 1 66
Prantij PRJ 20.42 1 min 20.43 1 72
Sonasan SNSN 20.54 1 min 20.55 1 80
Hapa Road HPRD 21.04 1 min 21.05 1 88
Himmatnagar HMT 21.25 0 min Last 1 94
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 09401 ASV HMT DEMU SPL runs from Asarva Jn to Himmatnagar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday .

ASV HMT DEMU SPL departs from Asarva Jn at 19.10 and reaches to Himmatnagar at 21.25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Asarva Jn to Himmatnagar. The total distance covered by ASV HMT DEMU SPL is 94 kilometers.

ASV HMT DEMU SPL passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Asarva Jn to Himmatnagar.

09401 ASV HMT DEMU SPL has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at Sahijpur . 09401 ASV HMT DEMU SPL arrives at Sahijpur  on 19.14 and departs at 19.15 . You can get down at Sahijpur to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 09401 ASV HMT DEMU SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASV HMT DEMU SPL ?

. 09401 ASV HMT DEMU SPL starts from Asarva Jn

. What is the time taken by ASV HMT DEMU SPL to reach from Asarva Jn to Himmatnagar ?

. 09401 ASV HMT DEMU SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Asarva Jn to Himmatnagar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASV HMT DEMU SPL train is 1 minutes at Sahijpur .

. What is the train schedule of ASV HMT DEMU SPL ?

. ASV HMT DEMU SPL departs from Asarva Jn at 19.10 and reaches at Himmatnagar by 21.25.

Related train running from Asarva Jn(ASV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09401 ASV HMT DEMU SPL Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09402 HMT ASV DEMU SPL 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS 03:51 03:53 SL M T W T F S S
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 SL M T W T F S S
52915 NHM - ADIJ PASSENGER 14:48 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52916 ADI - NHM MG PASSENGER 12:03 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52917 NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 06:12 06:14 N/A M T W T F S S
52918 ADIJ - NHM MG PASSENGER 21:43 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 17:30 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
52920 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER 09:23 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52921 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 09:15 09:17 N/A M T W T F S S
52922 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER 18:48 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 19:53 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER 08:18 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52925 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER 15:58 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 21:03 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER 07:21 07:23 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Himmatnagar (HMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09401 ASV HMT DEMU SPL 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09402 HMT ASV DEMU SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 SL M T W T F S S
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS 01:35 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52920 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52921 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52922 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER 11:45 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52925 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 09:00 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 17:50 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER 10:20 10:30 SL M T W T F S S