Avadh Spl 09038 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
GORAKHPUR JN(GKP) BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GORAKHPUR JN GKP Source 00:00 min 13:20 1 0
SAHJANWA SWA 13:48 02:00 min 13:50 1 18
MAGHAR MHH 14:00 02:00 min 14:02 1 27
KHALILABAD KLD 14:14 02:00 min 14:16 1 35
BASTI BST 14:40 03:00 min 14:43 1 65
GAUR GAUR 15:01 02:00 min 15:03 1 88
BABHNAN BV 15:12 02:00 min 15:14 1 95
SNARAYAN CHAPIA SNC 15:26 02:00 min 15:28 1 107
MASKANWA MSW 15:36 02:00 min 15:38 1 112
MANKAPUR JN MUR 15:54 02:00 min 15:56 1 126
GONDA JN GD 16:30 05:00 min 16:35 1 154
COLONELGANJ CLJ 16:58 02:00 min 17:00 1 183
JARWAL ROAD JLD 17:16 02:00 min 17:18 1 200
BURHWAL BUW 17:43 02:00 min 17:45 1 215
BARABANKI JN BBK 18:19 02:00 min 18:21 1 243
GOMATI NAGAR GTNR 19:04 02:00 min 19:06 1 263
BADSHAHNAGAR BNZ 19:17 05:00 min 19:22 1 267
LUCKNOW CITY LC 19:53 02:00 min 19:55 1 274
AISHBAGH ASH 20:25 25:00 min 20:50 1 276
HARAUNI HRN 21:22 01:00 min 21:23 1 300
UNNAO JN ON 21:48 02:00 min 21:50 1 332
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 22:30 05:00 min 22:35 1 349
PHAPHUND PHD 23:42 02:00 min 23:44 1 431
BHARTHANA BNT 00:23 02:00 min 00:25 2 467
ETAWAH JN ETW 00:42 05:00 min 00:47 2 487
SHIKOHABAD JN SKB 01:24 05:00 min 01:29 2 543
FIROZABAD FZD 01:54 05:00 min 01:59 2 563
TUNDLA JN TDL 02:55 05:00 min 03:00 2 579
AGRA FORT AF 04:00 10:00 min 04:10 2 602
IDGAH AGRA JN IDH 04:22 02:00 min 04:24 2 604
KIRAOLI KLB 04:50 02:00 min 04:52 2 625
FATEHPUR SIKRI FTS 05:10 02:00 min 05:12 2 638
RUPBAS RBS 05:26 02:00 min 05:28 2 652
BAYANA JN BXN 06:58 04:00 min 07:02 2 686
HINDAUN CITY HAN 07:25 02:00 min 07:27 2 719
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 07:36 02:00 min 07:38 2 729
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 08:05 05:00 min 08:10 2 763
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 09:00 05:00 min 09:05 2 827
INDARGARH IDG 09:30 02:00 min 09:32 2 863
LAKHERI LKE 09:43 02:00 min 09:45 2 874
KOTA JN KOTA 10:40 10:00 min 10:50 2 935
DAKANIYA TALAV DKNT 11:03 02:00 min 11:05 2 944
MORAK MKX 11:48 02:00 min 11:50 2 997
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 12:00 02:00 min 12:02 2 1007
JHALAWAR ROAD JHW 12:13 02:00 min 12:15 2 1019
BHAWANI MANDI BWM 12:30 02:00 min 12:32 2 1035
GAROT GOH 12:50 02:00 min 12:52 2 1058
SHAMGARH SGZ 13:03 02:00 min 13:05 2 1068
SUWASRA SVA 13:23 02:00 min 13:25 2 1082
CHAU MAHLA CMU 13:43 02:00 min 13:45 2 1097
VIKRAMGARH ALOT VMA 14:18 02:00 min 14:20 2 1120
MAHIDPUR ROAD MEP 14:53 02:00 min 14:55 2 1143
NAGDA JN NAD 15:45 02:00 min 15:47 2 1160
KHACHROD KUH 15:58 02:00 min 16:00 2 1173
RATLAM JN RTM 16:30 10:00 min 16:40 2 1201
BAMNIA BMI 17:17 02:00 min 17:19 2 1246
MEGHNAGAR MGN 17:48 02:00 min 17:50 2 1281
DAHOD DHD 18:17 02:00 min 18:19 2 1314
GODHRA JN GDA 19:38 02:00 min 19:40 2 1389
DEROL DRL 19:59 02:00 min 20:01 2 1412
VADODARA JN BRC 20:47 10:00 min 20:57 2 1462
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 22:09 01:00 min 22:10 2 1542
SURAT ST 23:25 05:00 min 23:30 2 1591
VALSAD BL 00:35 02:00 min 00:37 3 1660
VAPI VAPI 00:57 02:00 min 00:59 3 1684
BOISAR BOR 02:08 02:00 min 02:10 3 1755
BORIVALI BVI 03:35 05:00 min 03:40 3 1824
ANDHERI ADH 04:02 02:00 min 04:04 3 1836
BANDRA TERMINUS BDTS 04:35 00:00 min Destination 3 1843

Train 09038 AVADH SPL runs from GORAKHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS on Monday Wednesday Friday Saturday .

AVADH SPL departs from GORAKHPUR JN at 13:20 and reaches to BANDRA TERMINUS at 04:35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from GORAKHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS. The total distance covered by AVADH SPL is 1843 kilometers.

AVADH SPL passes through 69 stations in 3 days to reach from GORAKHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS.

09038 AVADH SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at AISHBAGH . 09038 AVADH SPL arrives at AISHBAGH  on 20:25 and departs at 20:50 . You can get down at AISHBAGH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GONDA JN 05 Minutes
BADSHAHNAGAR 05 Minutes
AISHBAGH 25 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 05 Minutes
ETAWAH JN 05 Minutes
SHIKOHABAD JN 05 Minutes
FIROZABAD 05 Minutes
TUNDLA JN 05 Minutes
AGRA FORT 10 Minutes
GANGAPUR CITY 05 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 05 Minutes
KOTA JN 10 Minutes
RATLAM JN 10 Minutes
VADODARA JN 10 Minutes
SURAT 05 Minutes
BORIVALI 05 Minutes
Food Options in 09038 AVADH SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AVADH SPL ?

. 09038 AVADH SPL starts from GORAKHPUR JN

. What is the time taken by AVADH SPL to reach from GORAKHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS ?

. 09038 AVADH SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from GORAKHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AVADH SPL train is 25 minutes at AISHBAGH .

. What is the train schedule of AVADH SPL ?

. AVADH SPL departs from GORAKHPUR JN at 13:20 and reaches at BANDRA TERMINUS by 04:35.

Related train running from GORAKHPUR JN(GKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02537 GKP BNZ SPL Source 5:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02538 GKP SPL 20:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02597 GKP CSTM SF SPL Source 8:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 CSTM GKP SUP SP 18:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 5:15 5:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 9:35 9:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 0:05 0:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 8:20 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 1:30 1:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
05035 GKP ANVT SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05036 ANVT GKP SPL 21:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05066 LJN-CPR-EXP 2:15 2:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
05115 CPR ANVT SPL 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 ANVT CPR SPL 5:10 5:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 1:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 20:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS Source 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 1:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS Source 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 2:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 4:55 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 2:05 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 0:30 0:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 0:05 0:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 22:25 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 10:55 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 14:35 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 6:20 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 1:25 1:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 11:35 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 17:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 9:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 3:55 4:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 2:45 2:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 9:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 20:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 15:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 15:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 7:50 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 5:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. Source 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 2:30 2:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 6:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 6:15 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express Source 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 7:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15020 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur - Train 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 16:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP Source 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 19:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS Source 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS Source 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP Source 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 8:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 Destination CC M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 8:10 8:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 13:25 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 2:30 2:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:20 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 5:45 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 23:40 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 13:25 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 10:30 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP Source 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 3:15 3:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55001 PASS Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55002 PASS 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER Source 1:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55011 PASSENGER 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55012 PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55025 PASS Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER 23:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55039 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55040 NTV-GKP-PASS 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55041 PASSENGER 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER Source 2:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55043 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55044 NTV-GKP-PASS 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55051 GKP- NTV PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55052 NTV-GKP PASS. 22:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55055 CPJ-GKP 14:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55056 GKP-CPJ PASS Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55070 NTV-GKP-PASS 12:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55075 SV-GKP PASSANGER 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55076 GKP-SV PASSANGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55077 GKP-BNY PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55078 BNY-GKPPASS 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 20:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55141 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55142 NTV-GKP-PASS 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 7:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55201 NKE-GKP PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55202 GKP-NKE PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55203 NKE-GKP PASS 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55204 GKP-NKE PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55206 NKE-GKP PASS Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS 12:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 1:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75003 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75004 BNY-GKP-DMU 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75005 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75008 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75011 THE-GKP-DMU SPL 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 4:45 4:55 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 17:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 9:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 3:55 4:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 2:45 2:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 JBN ANVT SPL 2:30 2:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 14:15 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:15 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL Source 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL Source 8:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF Source 5:10 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special 10:20 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Puja Special 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09724 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special Source 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 16:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP Source 5:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 8:10 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 9:20 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 18:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX Source 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 16:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 8:10 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Source 6:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 20:25 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 8:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 9:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP Source 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 7:33 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS Source 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 22:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 23:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP Source 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 9:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express Source 12:55 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 7:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 7:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 10:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER Source 9:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 7:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S