AZIMABAD EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Patna Junction(PNBE) Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
PATNA JN PNBE Source 0 min 23:35 1 0
DANAPUR DNR 23:50 02:00 min 23:52 1 10
ARA ARA 00:20 02:00 min 00:22 2 50
BUXAR BXR 01:10 02:00 min 01:12 2 118
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 03:04 15:00 min 03:19 2 212
ALLAHABAD JN ALD 05:30 05:00 min 05:35 2 365
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 08:10 10:00 min 08:20 2 559
TUNDLA JN TDL 11:35 05:00 min 11:40 2 789
AGRA FORT AF 12:20 05:00 min 12:25 2 812
BAYANA JN BXN 14:40 02:00 min 14:42 2 896
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 15:35 02:00 min 15:37 2 973
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 16:25 05:00 min 16:30 2 1037
KOTA JN KOTA 17:50 05:00 min 17:55 2 1144
NAGDA JN NAD 21:40 02:00 min 21:42 2 1369
RATLAM JN RTM 22:30 10:00 min 22:40 2 1411
VADODARA JN BRC 02:25 15:00 min 02:40 3 1672
ANAND JN ANND 03:48 02:00 min 03:50 3 1708
NADIAD JN ND 04:05 02:00 min 04:07 3 1726
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 05:20 0 min Destination 3 1772

Train 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS runs from Patna Junction to Ahmedabad Junction on Wednesday Friday .

AZIMABAD EXPRESS departs from Patna Junction at 23:35 and reaches to Ahmedabad Junction at 05:20 . It takes 29 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Patna Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. The total distance covered by AZIMABAD EXPRESS is 1772 kilometers.

AZIMABAD EXPRESS passes through 19 stations in 3 days to reach from Patna Junction to Ahmedabad Junction.

12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN . 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS arrives at DD UPADHYAYA JNĀ  on 03:04 and departs at 03:19 . You can get down at DD UPADHYAYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DD UPADHYAYA JN 15 Minutes
ALLAHABAD JN 05 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 10 Minutes
TUNDLA JN 05 Minutes
AGRA FORT 05 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 05 Minutes
KOTA JN 05 Minutes
RATLAM JN 10 Minutes
VADODARA JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AZIMABAD EXPRESS ?

. 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS starts from Patna Junction

. What is the time taken by AZIMABAD EXPRESS to reach from Patna Junction to Ahmedabad Junction ?

. 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS takes 29 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Patna Junction to Ahmedabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AZIMABAD EXPRESS train is 15 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of AZIMABAD EXPRESS ?

. AZIMABAD EXPRESS departs from Patna Junction at 23:35 and reaches at Ahmedabad Junction by 05:20.

Related train running from Patna Junction(PNBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:35 05:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 04:30 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 06:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL Source 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:50 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL Source 20:07 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 22:19 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL Source 6 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL 23:02 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 07:05 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 19:35 19:45 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02567 SHC PNBE SPL 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02568 PNBE SHC SPL Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL Source 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 13:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL Source 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL Source 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 23:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL 07:20 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 22:30 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 05:10 05:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 16:18 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 10:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:20 09:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 05:10 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 11:25 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 16:25 16:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 11:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL Source 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 03:10 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL Source 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL Source 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL Source 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 14:50 15:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 23:10 23:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 10:20 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 14:50 15:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 22:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 15:49 15:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 05:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 18:00 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:45 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:20 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP Source 12:30 CC M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 18:45 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 05:35 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:15 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 02:02 02:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 09:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:00 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 07:20 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:35 22:40 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 05:10 05:15 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY Source 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 07:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP Source 19:30 SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 01:40 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 03:00 03:10 SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 13:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 20:30 Destitio 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS Source 07:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:25 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP Source 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 13:15 13:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:05 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 02:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:45 18:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:35 05:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 14:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 22:00 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 06:30 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:11 09:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:05 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 08:15 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 00:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:18 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 00:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 08:55 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:18 17:20 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 19:55 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 07:30 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL Source 14:50 CC M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 09:40 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 00:30 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 00:30 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 18:40 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 18:40 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 07:10 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 03:30 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 20:30 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL Source 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 12:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 06:10 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 06:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 03:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 04:50 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 20:15 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 03:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 17:30 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 10:30 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 02:35 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 00:20 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 21:40 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 18:25 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 18:25 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 08:15 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 07:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL Source 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:20 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 06:35 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 00:35 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 13:05 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 00:30 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 07:35 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 05:15 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 00:30 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL Source 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 04:00 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 17:20 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 08:45 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 23:31 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL Source 23:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 01:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL Source 23:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 01:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 19:45 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 20:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL Source 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 05:30 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 01:10 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09247 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 07:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09248 JAN SHATABDI EX 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09249 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09250 JAN SHATABDI EX 23:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09315 BRC ADI MEMU SPL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09316 ADI BRC MEMU SPL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 08:45 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 01:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL Source 21:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 07:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL Source 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 02:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:05 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL Source 15:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 22:40 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 01:25 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 02:45 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 16:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL Source 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:05 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:05 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 04:40 04:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 15:00 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 22:40 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 21:45 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 21:45 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 16:35 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 15:20 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 07:45 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 03:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 12:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 01:05 01:25 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 19:20 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 03:30 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 22:05 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS Source 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP Source 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 22:55 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 05:20 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 09:00 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 03:25 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 04:55 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 07:25 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 06:15 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 19:45 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 00:35 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 23:55 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 13:10 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 06:25 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 12:45 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 12:40 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 02:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 00:50 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 03:20 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 18:05 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 03:20 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 22:40 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 14:40 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS Source 07:00 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 20:10 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:35 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL Source 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 10:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 18:10 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 07:45 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 23:40 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 05:10 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 01:45 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 02:50 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 19:45 20:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 06:10 06:40 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 05:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 02:05 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 00:20 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 07:15 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 08:35 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 02:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:16 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 00:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP Source 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 22:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 13:55 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 01:00 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 09:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 01:00 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 03:10 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 04:30 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 22:00 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS 04:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 01:05 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 19:35 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 00:50 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:35 19:55 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 19:00 19:20 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 20:40 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 03:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express Source 15:25 3A M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 17:35 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 08:25 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 02:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 17:55 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 09:50 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 04:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS Source 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 15:00 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER Source 12:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59473 ADI - PTN PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59474 PTN - ADI PASSENGER 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER Source 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 14:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
69101 BRC-ADI MEMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69102 ADI - BRC MEMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
69105 ANND-ADI MEMU 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69106 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 00:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69108 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69113 BRC-ADI MEMU 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69114 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69115 BRC-ADI MEMU 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69116 ADI - ANND MEMU Source 02:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69127 ANND-ADI MEMU 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69128 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69129 ANND-ADI MEMU 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69130 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69131 ADI - GNC MEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69132 GNC - ADI MEMU 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69191 ANND-GNC MEMU 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69192 GNC-ANND MEMU 08:30 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79429 ANND-ADI DMU 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79430 ADI-ANND DMU Source 01:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79431 ADI-MSH DMU Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
79432 MSH-ADI DMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79433 ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79434 PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79435 ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
79436 PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S