BAGMATI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Mysore Junction(MYS) Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MYSORE JN MYS Source 0 min 07:20 1 0
MANDYA MYA 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 45
KENGERI KGI 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 1 126
KSR BENGALURU SBC 09:55 10:00 min 10:05 1 138
BANGALORE CANT BNC 10:18 2:00 min 10:20 1 143
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 12:28 2:00 min 12:30 1 285
KATPADI JN KPD 13:35 5:00 min 13:40 1 368
ARAKKONAM AJJ 14:28 2:00 min 14:30 1 429
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS 16:00 25:00 min 16:25 1 504
GUDUR JN GDR 18:28 2:00 min 18:30 1 642
ONGOLE OGL 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 796
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 22:50 5:00 min 22:55 1 934
WARANGAL WL 01:53 2:00 min 01:55 2 1143
RAMGUNDAM RDM 03:18 1:00 min 03:19 2 1245
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 04:24 1:00 min 04:25 2 1317
BALHARSHAH BPQ 06:00 10:00 min 06:10 2 1386
CHANDRAPUR CD 06:26 3:00 min 06:29 2 1400
SEVAGRAM SEGM 08:14 2:00 min 08:16 2 1522
NAGPUR NGP 10:20 10:00 min 10:30 2 1599
PANDHURNA PAR 11:54 2:00 min 11:56 2 1702
BETUL BZU 13:28 3:00 min 13:31 2 1790
GHORADONGRI GDYA 14:18 2:00 min 14:20 2 1826
ITARSI JN ET 16:45 10:00 min 16:55 2 1897
PIPARIYA PPI 17:56 2:00 min 17:58 2 1964
NARSINGHPUR NU 19:28 2:00 min 19:30 2 2058
JABALPUR JBP 21:40 10:00 min 21:50 2 2142
KATNI KTE 23:05 5:00 min 23:10 2 2232
SATNA STA 00:20 10:00 min 00:30 3 2331
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI ACOI 03:30 5:00 min 03:35 3 2507
MIRZAPUR MZP 04:35 5:00 min 04:40 3 2588
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. DDU 06:08 15:00 min 06:23 3 2651
BUXAR BXR 07:30 2:00 min 07:32 3 2741
ARA ARA 08:26 2:00 min 08:28 3 2810
DANAPUR DNR 09:13 2:00 min 09:15 3 2849
PATNA JN PNBE 09:30 10:00 min 09:40 3 2859
MOKAMEH JN MKA 10:48 2:00 min 10:50 3 2948
BARAUNI JN BJU 12:05 20:00 min 12:25 3 2967
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ 13:28 5:00 min 13:33 3 3017
DARBHANGA JN DBG 14:35 0 min Destination 3 3055

Train 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS runs from Mysore Junction to Darbhanga Junction on Saturday .

BAGMATI EXPRESS departs from Mysore Junction at 07:20 and reaches to Darbhanga Junction at 14:35 . It takes 55 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Mysore Junction to Darbhanga Junction. The total distance covered by BAGMATI EXPRESS is 3055 kilometers.

BAGMATI EXPRESS passes through 39 stations in 3 days to reach from Mysore Junction to Darbhanga Junction.

12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at CHENNAI CENTRAL . 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS arrives at CHENNAI CENTRAL  on 16:00 and departs at 16:25 . You can get down at CHENNAI CENTRAL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KSR BENGALURU 10 Minutes
KATPADI JN 5 Minutes
CHENNAI CENTRAL 25 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 5 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 10 Minutes
NAGPUR 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
KATNI 5 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 5 Minutes
MIRZAPUR 5 Minutes
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. 15 Minutes
PATNA JN 10 Minutes
BARAUNI JN 20 Minutes
SAMASTIPUR JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BAGMATI EXPRESS ?

. 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS starts from Mysore Junction

. What is the time taken by BAGMATI EXPRESS to reach from Mysore Junction to Darbhanga Junction ?

. 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS takes 55 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Mysore Junction to Darbhanga Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BAGMATI EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at CHENNAI CENTRAL .

. What is the train schedule of BAGMATI EXPRESS ?

. BAGMATI EXPRESS departs from Mysore Junction at 07:20 and reaches at Darbhanga Junction by 14:35.

Related train running from Mysore Junction(MYS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP Source 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 01:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL Source 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP Source 10:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL 13:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL Source 14:15 CC M T W T F S S
06201 MYS SBC EXP Source 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06202 SBC MYS EXP 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 02:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL Source 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 07:00 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL Source 18:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL Source 05:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06295 MYS TLGP EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06296 TLGP MYS EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL Source 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07301 MYS DWR SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP Source 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 13:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 14:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 23:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 04:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS Source 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 15:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16205 MYSORE EXPRESS 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16206 MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP Source 19:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 07:45 Destition 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP Source 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 05:15 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56201 CMNR-MYS PASSR 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56202 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56203 CMNR-MYS PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56204 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56205 NTW-MYS PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56206 MYS-NTW PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56207 CMNR-MYS 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56208 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56209 CMNR-MYS PASENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56210 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 16:45 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 10:30 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
56215 SBGA-MYS PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56216 MYS-SBGA PASSENGER Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS 04:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56265 ASK-MYS PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56266 MYS-ASK PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56267 ASK-MYS PASS 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56268 MYS-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56269 SMET-MYS PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56270 MYS-SMET PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56275 SMET-MYS PASSENGER 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56276 MYS-SMET PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 08:50 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS 18:35 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL Source 16:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 00:27 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 16:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL Source 19:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 19:33 19:38 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:07 04:12 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL Source 08:26 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL Source 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 09:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 09:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL Source 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 08:58 09:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 12:28 12:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 12:55 13:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL Source 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 09:30 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 03:25 03:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 23:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 08:53 09:03 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 22:15 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 05:25 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:30 17:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 08:53 09:03 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 02:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 02:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL Source 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL Source 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL Source 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL Source 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 07:50 07:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 05:55 06:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 13:58 14:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL Source 16:47 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 08:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 01:00 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 03:45 03:50 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 03:45 03:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 13:22 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL Source 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 10:22 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 18:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL Source 04:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 10:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL Source 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 01:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 13:40 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 06:23 06:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 13:07 13:17 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 13:00 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 18:23 18:28 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP Source 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 10:45 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 22:00 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55513 SPJ-JYG PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55514 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 10:05 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55517 DBG-JYG PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55518 JYG-DBG PASSENGER 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55519 SPJ - JYG PASSENGER 07:25 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55520 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 19:37 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 05:15 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 23:25 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55575 DBG - BIRL PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55576 BIRL - DBG PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55577 SAKRI - BIRAUL PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55578 BIRL - SKI PASSENGER 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75207 SPJ-MFP DEMU 06:00 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU 16:10 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75209 SPJ - JYG DEMU 15:20 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75210 JYG-SPJ DEMU 22:50 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75225 SPJ-RXL DEMU 04:55 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75226 RXL-SPJ DEMU 22:32 22:37 N/A M T W T F S S
75227 SPJ-RXL-DEMU 18:15 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75228 RXL-DBG DEMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75229 DBG-RXL DEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75230 RXL-SPJ DEMU 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
75253 SPJ - DBG DEMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75254 DBG - SPJ DEMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75255 DBG - MFP DEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75256 MFP-DBG DEMU 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75279 DBG - BIRL DEMU Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
75280 BIRL - DBG DEMU 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S